CLASSEMENTS 2015

Classé dans : CLASSEMENTS | 0
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1BOUKIYoanAs Strasbourg00:03:32
2GHANIMIYassineAs Strasbourg00:03:47
3CHADELAUDAlexisIba Lingolsheim S2A00:03:50
4WAGNERNathanAses00:03:53
5GUMBELBaptisteRountzenheim00:03:54
6MOSERJeandelineOh Morsbronn00:03:55
7VAN OVERBEKEEmilieUnitas Brumath00:03:59
8SCHALLLiliBrumath00:04:00
9PALANGAAudranSg La Wantzenau00:04:02
10KOBELLiseAna Fc Haguenau00:04:03
11GEWINNERGabrielIba Lingolsheim S2A00:04:05
12SPETTELNoeWillgottheim00:04:05
13KARCHERTristanHochfelden00:04:07
14CARRAZArthurWeitbruch00:04:07
15MEHLLouisTci/Cpam6700:04:08
16LEJAYEliotAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:04:09
17MATHIEUJeremieAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:04:10
18TRELETMaximeUnitas Brumath00:04:11
19STRASSERJulesPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:04:11
20URBANGauthierEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:04:12
21PORTRAITPaulineAc Centre Alsace00:04:12
22SCHUBNELThomasUnitas Brumath00:04:12
23POGGIATONicolasOffwiller00:04:13
24MERTZYanisGeudertheim00:04:15
25CIVIDINIJulianaDonnenheim00:04:16
26BARROUILLETVictorMittelhausen00:04:18
27TESSIERThibaultUttenhoffen00:04:20
28THENERYNoeEcole Robert Schuman00:04:21
29REYMANNLucieDauendorf00:04:21
30FRIESSElenaEttendorf00:04:22
31WENTZELGabrielAs La Claquette00:04:24
32LEROUXNathanMinversheim00:04:25
33VOGLERRobinTriathlon Hochfelden00:04:25
34MOTSCHTitouanDambach00:04:26
35BASTIANJacquesEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:04:27
36GERARDINNoemieMundolsheim00:04:27
37AMANIAxelEcole Robert Schuman00:04:28
38WIRTZBaptisteStrasbourg00:04:29
39   00:04:30
40ABEILLELorisAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:04:30
41CRONLucieWissembourg00:04:30
42GICQUELMaximeEcole Robert Schuman00:04:31
43DUBOISLisaPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:04:33
44KESSLERLudovicStrasbourg00:04:35
45MAGRALorenzoWeitbruch00:04:35
46JUNGCelianUnitas Brumath00:04:36
47RINGWALDNoeEcole Les Vergers00:04:37
48DE SEGUINSLucEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:04:37
49HITZIGERLouaneAna Rac Wissembourg00:04:38
50MICHELEvanEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:04:39
51IDRISRayanStrasbourg00:04:40
52   00:04:41
53BASSOFlorianEcole Robert Schuman00:04:41
54SAALVictorGeudertheim00:04:41
55HAMANNJulesIba Lingolsheim S2A00:04:42
56GAPPClementineGundershoffen00:04:43
57MATTERLouisMommenheim00:04:44
58BUFFLERCamilleEcole Les Remparts00:04:45
59CLAUDECyrielleHaguenau00:04:46
60HAEFFNEREliottVc Eckwersheim00:04:46
61JACOBTheoEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:04:47
62MATHERNMarieUsep 6700:04:47
63MAENNLINGYanRimsdorf00:04:48
64FINELAngeleCsc Kronenbourg00:04:48
65RIEHMVickyHoerdt00:04:50
66BRECHENMACHERHerveEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:04:50
67HIRTZEglantineBaerenthal00:04:51
68MEYERThibaudEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:04:52
69BOISSONValentinWilwisheim00:04:53
70ZEISSLOFFLoicEcole Les Remparts00:04:54
71KIEFFERLilianHochfelden00:04:54
72SCHNEIDERSylvainGries00:04:55
73SHERPA HAAR SCHMITTSonamRoquette00:04:56
74LEFEVREMicheleAs Strasbourg00:04:57
75AUDONNETThomasEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:04:57
76OTTNathanBrumath00:04:57
77VILLADANGOS GUILMINZoeEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:04:58
78VIALRoxaneBrumath00:04:59
79AZEVEDOManonStrasbourg00:04:59
80BAUBYJulietteUnitas Brumath00:04:59
81HUGENELLJehanneEcole Bernolsheim00:05:00
82HAHNLilianOh Morsbronn00:05:00
83RUCHSolveigUnitas Brumath00:05:01
84BRUDERCharlineEcole Walt. / Wingersheim00:05:01
85MICHALIKTomHaguenau00:05:01
86LLOBERAJeanneEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:01
87FRITSCHLou AnneEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:02
88MULLERChloeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:05:04
89VOGTSalomeEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:06
90BEYLQuentinEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:06
91FUCHSCorentinEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:07
92STOEHRLucieEcole Robert Schuman00:05:07
93HAGNUSNielsEcole Robert Schuman00:05:08
94ANSTETTLaureBitschhoffen00:05:08
95KIEFFEREvaEcole Les Remparts00:05:09
96LHOSTECharlieEcole Bernolsheim00:05:09
97BASTIANONJohanHaguenau00:05:10
98FRIEDENCamilleEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:11
99KRETZSidonieStrasbourg00:05:11
100DEBANTClementineEcole Robert Schuman00:05:13
101JANSEMMorganeMinversheim00:05:13
102HOLTZMANNMarionEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:14
103KALTENBACHERTimotheeSarrebourg00:05:14
104BITATLouisaUnitas Brumath00:05:15
105SANDERSoleneEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:16
106GERLINGLeanneEcole Robert Schuman00:05:16
107ROOSManonBaerenthal00:05:16
108MEYERMarieEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:17
109CREGUTAudeEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:19
110ROEHRYMaximeRottelsheim00:05:20
111BEUCHEREmilieBrumath00:05:21
112SCHICKELEAlixBrumath00:05:21
113BARONOrianeEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:22
114DARENEAlienorEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:23
115SCHMITTJulesStrasbourg00:05:25
116RUBIOFlavieHaguenau00:05:26
117KOESSLERLucieEcole Robert Schuman00:05:27
118MARLETSaraBrumath00:05:28
119COTARDLeanneBrumath00:05:29
120ZIMMERMANNBlancheLa Wantzenau00:05:29
121KLEINOscarGeispolsheim00:05:30
122BUSCHEAlexisMommenheim00:05:30
123SUSSClaireEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:31
124DOSSMANNIrisEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:32
125GLATTFELDERLouiseEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:05:33
126MEHLAgatheEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:34
127PFEIFFERLeanneBrumath00:05:36
128KERNThibaultSoufflenheim00:05:44
129REYMUNDNoaEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:47
130ROTHStellaEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:48
131BEAUCHEZ ZINCKEmmanuelleEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:48
132STRASSERLouPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:05:58
133PHAMY ViGeudertheim00:05:59
134BRESCHVictorineBreuschwickersheim00:06:02
135HENRIONNETJulesEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:06:02
136AUDONNETLucieEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:06:03
137JEUCHClementineEcole Robert Schuman00:06:18
138SEGALINILouLa Walck00:06:22
139ATIRANMaryamStrasbourg00:06:33
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1DISSAxelUnitas Brumath00:07:03
2ARMANDBastienAna Fc Haguenau00:07:17
3MOSERJeremieOh Morsbronn00:07:20
4ARMANDRobinAna Fc Haguenau00:07:36
5LIENHARDJeanUnitas Brumath00:07:41
6BERNADRomainSchweighouse S/ Moder00:07:44
7MISCHLERGaetanDauendorf00:07:48
8GHANIMISheymaAs Strasbourg00:07:50
9MEYERTristanEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:07:53
10LEFEBURETeoLes Vosgirunners00:07:56
11KESSLERTitouanStrasbourg00:08:01
12TRELETMelanieUnitas Brumath00:08:03
13MARZOCCOMarcoBrumath00:08:11
14GALLOUTheoAna Fc Haguenau00:08:17
15WENTZELAntoineAs La Claquette00:08:18
16ZORESMargotAna Fc Haguenau00:08:19
17PIERROTLelioUnitas Brumath00:08:21
18ABEILLELudovicAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:08:23
19STEINERJeromeBrumath00:08:24
20MIELCAREKWiktorStrasbourg00:08:26
21GOMESAnthonySchiltigheim00:08:26
22WEITZMatteoGeudertheim00:08:28
23ACKERGauthierSoultz /S Forets00:08:30
24PORTRAITMarionAc Centre Alsace00:08:32
25WENDLINGSwenAna Fc Haguenau00:08:32
26WOBLIKDimitriBrumath00:08:33
27SCHALLTomCollege De Brumath00:08:34
28RIEDERThibeaultUhlwiller00:08:34
29JOURDANNicolasBatzendorf00:08:41
30COURNUTHugoReichshoffen00:08:44
31BUFFLERMaloEcole Les Remparts00:08:45
32FREISYacineRame00:08:50
33CHRISTMANNTomBsco00:08:52
34EGLESMartinBernolsheim00:08:57
35MARCZINSKISoleneLanxess00:08:57
36FREUNDTheoBernolsheim00:08:58
37GAPPCharlotteAna Fc Haguenau00:08:58
38DUBOISArnaudPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:08:59
39LELeoRingendorf00:08:59
40MATTERPierreMommenheim00:09:01
41FIXMatteoSsb Brumath00:09:01
42WESTENHOEFFERMarieAna Fc Haguenau00:09:01
43BECKERLilouAs Strasbourg00:09:02
44MARTINJulianeAna Fc Haguenau00:09:02
45LEDIGOceaneAna Fc Haguenau00:09:05
46FREISMaroineRame00:09:10
47DEBOMYFloreBrumath00:09:11
48LAURENTAlexisGroupama Grand Est00:09:11
49DULCamilleAna Fc Haguenau00:09:12
50TORRESAgatheUnitas Brumath00:09:16
51HOUDEAUAlanAna Fc Haguenau00:09:17
52WOBLIKNicolasBrumath00:09:18
53BUSCHEMargaux5.6 Clg Brumath00:09:18
54LAWSONCedricBrumath00:09:19
55FERNANDEZLouisEcole Robert Schuman00:09:21
56FRITZLindaDrachenbronn00:09:22
57KIEFFERTheoEcole Les Remparts00:09:22
58BOTTEMERNoePeinture Kintz00:09:25
59BAUERJonasStrasbourg00:09:28
60JURKOWSKITomBrumath00:09:29
61LOHMULLERFranckBrumath00:09:29
62CLAUDETanaelHaguenau00:09:31
63PETEREmmaAlteckendorf00:09:33
64GALDAMESThomasLampertheim00:09:37
65ANTONIClaraAna Fc Haguenau00:09:38
66OFFNERElsaAna Fc Haguenau00:09:42
67MANGINAliceUnitas Brumath00:09:43
68MARCZINSKILeaLanxess00:09:50
69HAMANNMaximeEckbolsheim00:09:56
70KINTZElynePeinture Kintz00:10:04
71ROTHJulieBrumath00:10:05
72SALMONMaximeAs Strasbourg00:10:05
73ECKERTEvaUnitas Brumath00:10:10
74FINKLaurine5.6 Clg Brumath00:10:12
75PRIETOTomKriegsheim00:10:16
76COPINTristanKase Brumath00:10:22
77ENGELSCharlotteSouffelweyersheim00:10:22
78CHARTIERHugoCap Liberte Dettwiller00:10:23
79MOSERLoicAna Fc Haguenau00:10:26
80COTARDJuliaBrumath00:10:28
81HENRIQUESArthurSchiltigheim00:10:34
82VOLATChloeEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:10:35
83JOSTNaomieRun N Fun00:10:43
84FINELSuzonCsc Kronenbourg00:10:45
85BUCHERMaximeHolzwurm00:10:46
86JACOBRomaneBrumath00:10:47
87IGNOTOLeaneGimbrett00:10:51
88ROCHELThomasVc Eckwersheim00:10:51
89BEYLEliseEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:10:54
90GERARDLisaBrumath00:10:55
91KOBLERLeonieCollege De Brumath00:10:56
92JUNGEmilienneEcole Robert Schuman00:10:59
93GENTILIQuentinWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:10:59
94SANDERGauthierCollege De Brumath00:11:09
95DEPPNERAurelienNeugartheim00:11:11
96WAGNERLisaBrumath00:11:14
97IONESCULucaBrumath00:11:35
98JUNGCelestineEcole Robert Schuman00:11:37
99CREGUTFannyEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:11:38
100BADERSuzanneAna Fc Haguenau00:11:41
101HEITZCelestineSocomec00:11:47
102NIESSLaraHermerswiller00:11:53
103SCHNEIDERJuliaGries00:12:32
104DITTLYMarineTeam Les Tortues00:12:34
105BILDSTEINEmmaPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:12:40
106MEHLMateoReichshoffen00:15:27
107HUBERLouisBrumath00:15:38
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1NADINabilVendenheim Athle S2A00:15:32
2FILIPPIFlorianSimply00:15:35
3MEHLJonathanJog’R Le Team00:15:45
4MORONIHugoBischheim00:16:07
5GHANIMIAbdellahAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:16:13
6TURLUREMathieuAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:16:15
7BRONNERTJorisAs Strasbourg00:16:29
8FLECKLaurentAss / Team Sport200000:16:35
9COCRELLEMathieuEndurance Shop00:16:44
10CHERVETGuillaumeKehl00:16:47
11LANGMartinMelfor Team00:16:47
12VOLLMEROlivierEndurance Shop00:16:48
13DIEVARTChristopheBlangy Warburg 7800:16:50
14BOYERArnaudJog’R Le Team00:16:57
15LOISONEdouardAs Strasbourg00:16:58
16TOMASIRomainSarrebourg00:17:03
17KHODJAOUIKarimAsl La Robertsau00:17:04
18BAHITYliesAs Strasbourg00:17:05
19HARTENSTEINAlexandreAna Fc Haguenau00:17:05
20STRASBACHYvesGambsheim00:17:08
21GRADTobiasAc Centre Alsace00:17:10
22MENEElodieAna Fc Haguenau00:17:15
23STEFFENEricEndurance Shop Men 40′00:17:21
24WIRTZEricTeam Club Du Parc00:17:26
25RAICHLESteveRunning Team Schweighouse00:17:29
26STEINMETZRomainAna Fcja Bischwiller00:17:31
27PATAULTFredericAna Fcja Bischwiller00:17:37
28ULRICHArnaudRunning Team Schweighouse00:17:42
29KERAMPRANStephaneTrimoval Molsheim00:17:44
30GEHINThomasMatrat Training00:17:50
31NEUGillesLemberg00:17:51
32KOULELRedouaneSaverne00:17:52
33WIEDEMANNYvesAsl La Robertsau00:17:59
34DUFAUTCorentinAsl La Robertsau00:18:02
35ABAKIMahdiAs Strasbourg00:18:07
36MOSERFrancisOh Morsbronn00:18:08
37ARMANDEricUberach00:18:12
38BOUKIThomasAs Strasbourg00:18:20
39TRENDELDamienTc Brumath00:18:30
40SIKORAAnthonyAs Strasbourg00:18:32
41ANSTETTFrancoisIllkirch00:18:34
42MEYERLaurentAses00:18:35
43SCHLEGELSergeOh Morsbronn00:18:36
44CARAAdrienAs Strasbourg00:18:37
45LEHNFredericPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:18:38
46GUILLONCelianMatrat Training00:18:42
47LE METAYERFrancoisJlf Sports00:18:44
48HILTENBRANDMatthieuVcus Triathlon00:18:46
49MIRBPierreDambach La Ville00:18:47
50VOLLMERAudeEndurance Shop00:18:51
51BORNERTRemiHaguenau00:18:52
52STORCKMickaelLa Sapiniere00:18:55
53LANGThomasAna Fc Haguenau00:18:56
54LAZARUSFredericOtterswiller00:18:58
55RAUCHSandroPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:19:02
56GUNDERMANNChloeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:02
57DUCRETYvesAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:03
58BARTHJean DanielAmicale A6700:19:06
59FREISFrancisRame00:19:11
60CHEVALIERPhilippeRunning Team Schweighouse00:19:12
61THIEBAUTSebastienSimply00:19:13
62STEINMETZFranckDe Dietrich Thermique00:19:15
63MAMASSIMaximeAna Fc Haguenau00:19:15
64   00:19:18
65RAPPHugoAc Centre Alsace00:19:19
66GUMBELSebastienRountzenheim00:19:25
67KOEPPELDidierAs Strasbourg00:19:29
68CIVIDINIDavidDonnenheim00:19:30
69SALINIEREMichelConseil Europe Triathlon00:19:30
70GRABENSTAETTERDavidAsl La Robertsau00:19:31
71MAESTimotheAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:35
72WUSTChristopheUnited00:19:35
73SHEILBlaithinStrasbourg00:19:36
74MORONIMary JaneEndurance Shop00:19:37
75MONTAUZEMaximeAs Credit Mutuel00:19:39
76WEBERTanguyPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:19:40
77CHARTIERJimmyCap Liberte Dettwiller00:19:40
78MAESJean FrancoisSg Wantzenau Triathlon00:19:41
79DUDTRobyAs Credit Mutuel00:19:42
80CHADELAUDVincentAsl La Robertsau00:19:42
81KREMSEREmmanuelNaveco Betschdorf00:19:44
82BONNETUgoAs Strasbourg00:19:44
83LAUGELRemiRunning Les Tortues00:19:45
84KAISER LORENTZMorganeAna Fc Haguenau00:19:45
85FINCKArnaudAna Fc Haguenau00:19:46
86BOISJOTLucasAs Strasbourg00:19:48
87MOSERThomasOh Morsbronn00:19:48
88KAUTZMANNLucLes Vosgirunners00:19:53
89BENCHEBRAStellaRunning Team Schweighouse00:19:55
90DURANDSebastienBrumath00:19:56
91ALIEliasAs Strasbourg00:19:58
92ROBUCHONEddyOstwald00:20:00
93MEISSNERSarahEndurance Shop00:20:01
94SEYLERLauraJog’R / Mizuno00:20:01
95JANSEMFrancoisMinversheim00:20:02
96MABAThierryAs Strasbourg00:20:02
97URSCHVincentAs Credit Mutuel00:20:05
98MISCHLERJuliaUnitas Brumath00:20:06
99COGNEEEmilieAs Strasbourg00:20:07
100KAPPSCamilleAs Strasbourg00:20:11
101SCHIRMANNPhilippeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:20:12
102ZIMPFERMathieuOberhoffen S/ Moder00:20:15
103FAULLIMMELRogerLanxess00:20:20
104DIVRIOTISAlexandrosFm Logistic00:20:21
105CIVIDINIBenoitBrumath00:20:21
106PLUMEREChristineSchiltigheim00:20:22
107GRENADOSCedricAs Credit Mutuel00:20:24
108MISCHLEROlivierDauendorf00:20:25
109WEISSPhilippeWittersheim00:20:27
110CORNEAUIsabelleAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:20:30
111KOULELMohamedDettwiller00:20:33
112CABALIONGillesSelestat00:20:34
113SCHOENACKERRaphaelFeg Athle S2A00:20:34
114WENDLINGLauraAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:20:37
115HURLERLucas1Rhc00:20:37
116DHEROTPatrickStrasbourg00:20:38
117HERRERISRafaelSoultz Les Bains00:20:38
118MOUEZAMarcMinversheim00:20:38
119JAECKELFranckOttersthal00:20:39
120JAEGERRuthUnitas Brumath00:20:39
121NESTORParfaitHoenheim00:20:40
122REBETEZCarolineAna Fcja Bischwiller00:20:41
123MIRBJean LucDambach La Ville00:20:42
124BERLINGPatrickDrusenheim00:20:45
125KAISERJulienAna Fc Haguenau00:20:46
126OBERThomasAs Strasbourg00:20:47
127BREYSACHBernardAer Erstein00:20:49
128SPYCKERELLETommyRun N Fun00:20:51
129BOTTEMERChristopheMeistratzheim00:20:53
130JAGETThomasWasselonne Mossig Hand.00:20:53
131SPYCKERELLEBrunoRun N Fun00:20:55
132GOMESAlexandreSchiltigheim00:20:56
133BORSarahCollectif Athletisme Colmar00:20:57
134SCHLOTTERLaurentRosenwiller00:20:58
135RHITLucasAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:20:59
136WATHLEStephaneDe Dietrich Thermique00:21:00
137BATTBastienAs Strasbourg00:21:01
138MERKELThierrySg Wantzenau Triathlon00:21:01
139SIMONRolandOstwald00:21:06
140SALMONJudieAs Strasbourg00:21:07
141BEHRENSJackyRosheim Running00:21:07
142FICKINGERMarineAs Strasbourg00:21:09
143DUBOISClaudePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:21:11
144WAGNERMatthiasKrautergersheim00:21:15
145FUCHSMathieuSew Usocome00:21:15
146ALLENBACHJean MartinAna Fc Haguenau00:21:15
147JOUSSEAUMEJean MichelBlangy Warburg 7800:21:16
148HAHNRachelOh Morsbronn00:21:18
149ARMANDFlorianRoad Team Val De Moder00:21:19
150GUIOTPascalVcus Triathlon00:21:19
151SCHIERRERBernardBrumath00:21:20
152BACHERECedricIngwiller00:21:22
153CHUDYCyrilLittenheim00:21:22
154FREYJean LouisCap Liberte Dettwiller00:21:25
155LEFEBUREYannickAna Fc Haguenau00:21:27
156FABBROJoshuaAs Strasbourg00:21:28
157ANCELMurielJog’R Le Team00:21:29
158HAUSWALDMorganeAs Strasbourg00:21:30
159SCHITTLYFredericHaguenau00:21:31
160STENGELFranckOberhausbergen00:21:32
161SCHOPPPatrickAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:33
162HIRSCHELClaraAna Fc Haguenau00:21:33
163GRUBERAlainLes Vosgirunners00:21:33
164MEYERCelineAna Fc Haguenau00:21:34
165HUSSERCedricSew Usocome00:21:34
166ZENNERAlineLes Vosgirunners00:21:35
167SIEDELAndreLes Vosgirunners00:21:37
168MULLERStephanieAs Strasbourg00:21:40
169GATEAUTheodorGeudertheim00:21:41
170BECHTJeanRoquette00:21:41
171FANTONILionelAs Credit Mutuel00:21:45
172KUHNAtikaAsl La Robertsau00:21:45
173ABDELKERIMAbdoulayeAsl La Robertsau00:21:45
174VRIGNONMaximeJlf Sports00:21:48
175VOLLMERGabrielSew Usocome00:21:48
176SALMONMickaelStrasbourg00:21:49
177ZELLMEYERCamilleTrimoval Molsheim00:21:50
178SEELStephanieAna Fc Haguenau00:21:53
179EBELSylvieAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:54
180MARINGMathieuDe Dietrich Thermique00:21:54
181VELTZClaudeSg La Wantzenau00:21:55
182KRIBSThomasBrumath00:21:57
183MONTEILJustinUnitas Brumath00:22:00
184STENGERStephaneBrumath00:22:02
185SORIAYannickLes Vosgirunners00:22:03
186FUCHSJeanneAc Centre Alsace00:22:06
187SCARAVELLAPaulineOberbronn00:22:06
188BRENCKLEDominiqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:07
189FEGERRaymondPeinture Kintz00:22:08
190PLANQUARTFannyAs Strasbourg00:22:10
191SCHLOTTERAntoineRugby Haguenau00:22:11
192BILDSTEINPascalPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:22:12
193SCHILDKNECHTPatrickUhlwiller00:22:13
194ZENNERSergeLes Vosgirunners00:22:13
195MAMDYEstherEckwersheim00:22:16
196GUNTZBURGERClaudeMarlenheim00:22:22
197FRITSCHMorganeEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:22:25
198SEILERJulienReinhardsmunster00:22:27
199ANDLAUERBenedicteTrimoval Molsheim00:22:29
200SUSSChristopheOh Morsbronn00:22:33
201DEPPENFrankCcrh00:22:36
202RIMLINGERRogerFree Runners00:22:38
203GIRAUDAlainTrailers De La Rose00:22:41
204REEBAlfredSg La Wantzenau00:22:41
205BRAUNLoicStrasbourg00:22:41
206LEMBREAurelienOffendorf00:22:42
207BOUQUETEmmanuelDrusenheim00:22:43
208HAENNELNathanHaguenau00:22:43
209CLAUDERaphaelHaguenau00:22:44
210DAVIDPierreLa Wantzenau00:22:45
211WATHLELudovicObermodern00:22:46
212JEUCHThomasUnitas Brumath00:22:47
213ANJOUYChristopheOberhausbergen00:22:48
214BOIMEMarie JeanneEndurance Shop00:22:49
215WENGERRegineLa Sapiniere00:22:50
216LUTZSylvieEckwersheim00:22:50
217SCHALLJulieBrumath00:22:51
218SCHALLEricNaveco Betschdorf00:22:51
219JACOBFrancoisRoquette00:22:52
220KLEINMANNAlexisRunning Team Schweighouse00:22:52
221REEBNadineSg La Wantzenau00:22:53
222GROSSHENYLauraAc Centre Alsace00:22:54
223DURRENBACHThomasPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:22:54
224KREUTZERMichelPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:22:55
225BOUCHEREnzoBischwiller00:22:55
226MOSERNirinaOh Morsbronn00:22:56
227ANGSTApollineUnitas Brumath00:22:57
228GRATHWOHLRemiSchaeffler France00:22:58
229HIRZELFredericAs Strasbourg00:23:00
230FAGHERAZZIPatrickOhlungen00:23:00
231BRUNEAMorganStrasbourg00:23:01
232GOTJefAmve00:23:01
233VOGLERHugoHochfelden00:23:02
234SCHUSTERMargueriteSessenheim00:23:02
235MANGEANTFabienBrumath00:23:03
236JUNGIsabelleVue Du Coeur00:23:06
237ANSTETTAimeIllkirch00:23:08
238KRASTAurelieAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:09
239KAPPSRomainWingersheim00:23:10
240CHAXELJulieAmicale A6700:23:11
241VOGLERRaphaelSimply00:23:13
242BOEHRERVirginieLa Wantzenau00:23:14
243SCHNEIDERThierryBrumath00:23:15
244KUNTZMathieuLes Tortues00:23:17
245JUNDTLaurentOstwald00:23:20
246RIFFFredericPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:23:26
247EHRHARDTThierrySchaeffersheim00:23:27
248SITTERLucienAltwiller00:23:28
249DAL GOBBOFlorianPhoto Dalgo00:23:29
250KOBLEREstebanCollege De Brumath00:23:30
251MIRBMathildeDambach La Ville00:23:30
252MARCZINSKISandrineLanxess00:23:31
253REYMUNDEricEts Rauscher00:23:32
254MEYERKatiaWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:23:34
255LORANGValentineAs Strasbourg00:23:36
256MARCGregoryStrasbourg00:23:36
257DIEBOLDJosieAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:38
258ROCLANDPascalLafa00:23:39
259WIPFFAurelieStrasbourg00:23:39
260WENDLINGMorganeDauendorf00:23:40
261WENDLINGDanielDe Dietrich Thermique00:23:43
262NOTO CAMPANELLAArnaudKrautergersheim00:23:46
263MATHONNEAUAnnaAs Strasbourg00:23:47
264KWASNYAlexandreSg La Wantzenau00:23:50
265ECKERChristianBrumath00:23:53
266JUNGAudreyAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:54
267BRUDERSebastienReal Schloessel00:23:56
268WEISBECKERFrancisSchaeffler France00:23:56
269PETITEmilieMars Pf00:23:56
270ALESSANDRIThierryMars Pf00:23:58
271KRUMMJean RobertRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:00
272GERGAUDDavidKaltenhouse00:24:01
273KLEINMANNJeanBrumath00:24:02
274BURCKELThomasAna Fc Haguenau00:24:07
275STACHNIKAnaelAna Fc Haguenau00:24:08
276SALMONMariaAs Strasbourg00:24:09
277JOUVEMarineAs Strasbourg00:24:10
278AUTHELAINPatriciaStrasbourg00:24:10
279GRATHWOHLAnneSchaeffler France00:24:13
280CHRISTIANYSandrineNiederbronn00:24:13
281WOLFFWilliamCe Vossloh00:24:14
282AUTHELAINClaudeStrasbourg00:24:15
283MAUFINETMaximeBrumath00:24:15
284SCHRUOFFENEGERAudeCap Eckwersheim00:24:16
285MADIJojotJust Run00:24:16
286WANNERStephanieLes Vosgirunners00:24:17
287FODENathalieLes Vosgirunners00:24:18
288MATTERDenisAsl La Robertsau00:24:18
289GRUBERPascalLes Vosgirunners00:24:20
290BANCKHAUSERMathieuRoquette00:24:21
291FODEBrunoLes Vosgirunners00:24:22
292KIEFFERLaurentBrumath00:24:23
293KOULELManelSaverne00:24:24
294STEINMETZClaudeHaguenau00:24:25
295TESSIERFrederiqueUttenhoffen00:24:28
296LOTTMANNChristianHaguenau00:24:29
297RICHERTBenoitDossenheim S/ Zinsel00:24:31
298STEINMETZCelineHochstett00:24:31
299MESSERVaninaLes Vosgirunners00:24:31
300ANTONELLILuigiEha00:24:32
301SEILERGeraldineReinhardsmunster00:24:35
302GEISSERTChantalJust Run00:24:38
303SCHNEIDERRomainUnitas Brumath Basket00:24:39
304OTTPatrickOh Morsbronn00:24:40
305NEUStephanieHaguenau00:24:40
306WEISSDanielleOh Morsbronn00:24:43
307FRIESSClaraEttendorf00:24:44
308FICHTERDavidNotre Dame Team00:24:44
309KIENTZNadineHerrlisheim00:24:45
310WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:24:47
311KARCHERAuroreHochfelden00:24:48
312CANTISANIAlineAs Strasbourg00:24:48
313BRUDERAurelieEcole Walt. / Wingersheim00:24:49
314WAGNEREstherLes Miss00:24:49
315GUIOTGwenaelleS2A00:24:50
316WEILManonLes Vosgirunners00:24:50
317FREANIJean PierreAsl La Robertsau00:24:51
318KUNTZEricLes Tortues00:24:51
319KUNZStephaneStrasbourg00:24:52
320IDRISMohamedStrasbourg00:24:52
321SAADILeilaStrasbourg00:24:53
322KLEINHubertRun In Mommenheim00:24:53
323LOBSTEINGilbertOlwisheim00:24:56
324FERNBACHLeaSchaeffler France00:24:58
325STOEHROlivierEcole Robert Schuman00:24:58
326KRASTYvesAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:59
327HENRIQUESEmmanuelSchiltigheim00:24:59
328LAVERGNEStephanieEttendorf00:25:00
329LAUGELNicolasLes Tortues00:25:03
330GEISENMurielGottenhouse00:25:03
331MERDINGERKarineOrneline00:25:04
332MARTINRosalieOh Morsbronn00:25:04
333KOENIGLaurentSew Usocome00:25:06
334GNAEDIGTharsiceMommenheim00:25:07
335CLAUSSIsabelleGertwiller00:25:07
336BIERLEINMaximePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:25:07
337KRAFFTVincentPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:25:08
338VILLARDSophieLa Sapiniere00:25:08
339HENRIQUESAlfonsoSchiltigheim00:25:09
340TRENDELCarineLes Miss00:25:10
341HUSSCharlesHoerdt Cyclo00:25:11
342TRUMPFOlivierRoquette00:25:12
343ROBERTJonathanBischwiller00:25:12
344WATTRONPaulineSchwenheim00:25:13
345ZIMMERMANNFabienneSg La Wantzenau00:25:13
346MEHLEricSaverne00:25:14
347HAESSIGDavidPreuschdorf00:25:14
348MULLERThomasNiedermodern00:25:15
349JEANGillesGundershoffen00:25:15
350DANESIAngeleAs Strasbourg00:25:15
351PERNETFabriceSessenheim00:25:16
352FERNBACHMargotSchaeffler France00:25:17
353FERNBACHJean LucSchaeffler France00:25:17
354GIESSENHOFFEREricMutzig00:25:17
355KENNELLauraRoquette00:25:18
356LANTZSeverineOh Morsbronn00:25:19
357ZERRLaurentOh Morsbronn00:25:19
358LONJARETStephanieFeg Athle S2A00:25:20
359KUJATHMichelSimply00:25:20
360SCHOETTELPhilippeStrasbourg00:25:21
361VOGTLaetitiaHegeney00:25:21
362LALLEMANDNicolasBrumath00:25:22
363SCHMITLINFlorineMommenheim00:25:23
364SCHNEIDERLucGries00:25:23
365KRIBSAntoineBrumath00:25:26
366MARCHIJulieAsce 6700:25:27
367RICHERTFlorianSchweighouse S/ Moder00:25:28
368GEROLDSandraSg La Wantzenau00:25:29
369STACHNIKGenevieveAna Fc Haguenau00:25:30
370MOOGCathySg La Wantzenau00:25:31
371MEYERJean PhilippeEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:25:32
372BLAQUEGerardAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:25:32
373CAILLIAUSimonWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:25:33
374VOGLEREmmanuelleSimply00:25:34
375MULLERCelineVc Eckwersheim00:25:35
376SCHULTZClaireCap Dinsheim00:25:35
377SEMIRCharguiPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:25:36
378LAEUFERPabloAlteckendorf00:25:37
379NEBINGERSabineAlteckendorf00:25:37
380DIVRIOTISCorinneSimply00:25:38
381GALLOUGillesSchweighouse S/ Moder00:25:39
382BEUDINGregoryJogg Hoerdt00:25:39
383MERCIERMathildeSchiltigheim00:25:39
384MURSCHELCarineCollege De Brumath00:25:40
385RITTERRichardHager Group00:25:41
386KESSLERChristianSg La Wantzenau00:25:42
387FANTONISylvieAs Credit Mutuel00:25:42
388KIEFFERRachelEcole Les Remparts00:25:43
389VANDERMARLIeREGeorgesVc Eckwersheim00:25:45
390KIEFFERLucileAs Strasbourg00:25:46
391HULLARCarolineHochfelden00:25:46
392ABDERRAHMANEMelissaBrumath00:25:47
393HOFFBECKJulienOttrott00:25:48
394HAENNELNathalieHaguenau00:25:50
395DOLLINGEREricRugby Haguenau00:25:51
396ARBOGASTAlexandrePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:25:52
397EL ALLALIAtikaParis00:25:53
398EL ALLALILouisaWe Are Sportlab.Fr00:25:54
399LUTZThomasAltenstadt00:25:54
400WELSCHMichaelBurstner00:25:55
401RECHTChristopheBrumath00:25:55
402SCHWARTZPatrickAses00:25:56
403HAUSSDanielBischwiller00:25:57
404KOBLEREricBrumath00:25:58
405VOLTZBernardAna Fc Haguenau00:25:58
406MULLERSophieWe Are Sportlab.Fr00:25:58
407PIOTROWSKIYannickConseil Europe Triathlon00:25:59
408MISCHLERFlorianHochstett00:26:00
409ALLENBACHFranckBoehli00:26:01
410METZLERAlainSchweighouse S/ Moder00:26:01
411BUCHHOLZERAdrienGeudertheim00:26:03
412KIESTERLaurentMorschwiller00:26:04
413BATTMyriamAs Strasbourg00:26:04
414MAHLERAnne LaureAs Strasbourg00:26:05
415LUTZChristopheAltenstadt00:26:06
416ZENSSRogerVc Eckwersheim00:26:06
417BROCHARDLaureEcole Robert Schuman00:26:07
418KIEFFERStephanBischwiller00:26:07
419KOCHERYanisT’Rasta Root00:26:08
420FOUCALCedricPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:09
421VILELAJoseAchenheim00:26:11
422ARNHOLTJean MichelBurstner00:26:12
423REBREBertrandEcole R. Schumann00:26:13
424BIRGELCecileHaguenau00:26:15
425SPITZERBeatriceAna Fc Haguenau00:26:16
426SPECHTIsabelleMommenheim00:26:17
427HORSTThomasUnitas Brumath00:26:18
428GASPARAngeleGambsheim00:26:18
429GASPARPhilippeCyclo Evasion00:26:18
430BAUMGARTENPascalLes Vosgirunners00:26:19
431WENDLING MARTIGChristianeSimply00:26:19
432CHRISTRemyOberhausbergen00:26:20
433VOGLERLeaSimply00:26:21
434DISTELYoannSaverne00:26:21
435OHLMANNLauraPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:21
436LEOPOLDFlorianWolfishiem00:26:23
437GUTHAgathePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:28
438ROOSAlexisBaerenthal00:26:28
439ROOSPhilippeBaerenthal00:26:29
440BRAUNSergeDorlisheim00:26:29
441CHRISTMANNNadineHaguenau00:26:30
442DIENTENBECKNadegeSchleithal00:26:31
443COGNEEMarianneStrasbourg00:26:33
444FREGONESEEmilieMinversheim00:26:33
445LE METAYERCecileJlf Sports00:26:34
446KOPFEvelyneLa Wantzenau00:26:36
447SPETHJean PhilippePfaffenhoffen00:26:36
448MERTZFlorianGeudertheim00:26:37
449BRESCHCorentinBreuschwickersheim00:26:37
450BRESCHChristianBreuschwickersheim00:26:38
451FERRANDPaulineHaguenau00:26:38
452DOLLINGERLoicRugby Haguenau00:26:41
453SCHNEPPNathalieOsclath00:26:43
454WERLEStephanePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:44
455VOGLERVictorTriathlon Hochfelden00:26:46
456LAURENTSandrineGroupama Grand Est00:26:46
457WILTRose MarieGroupama Grand Est00:26:47
458BAUERNathalieSchwindratzheim00:26:47
459ALEMANYAdrienPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:48
460DAULLBenjaminEcole Robert Schuman00:26:50
461MATHIEUJean MarieCap Dinsheim00:26:52
462HEINTZStephaneSoultz /S Forets00:26:53
463BUSCHEFabienneMommenheim00:26:53
464MATTERRegineMommenheim00:26:54
465SCHOTAlainPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:56
466SAALEricGeudertheim00:26:58
467BRENCKLELaure AnneLes Vosgirunners00:27:00
468RICHARTHFrancoiseLes Vosgirunners00:27:00
469ETTERMarieLes Vosgirunners00:27:01
470KIENTZEstellePfettisheim00:27:06
471ANSTETTFrancoisBitschhoffen00:27:07
472ANSTETTLaureBitschhoffen00:27:07
473MOSTERChloeLipsheim00:27:08
474THALMANNMarie JeanneSoultz /S Forets00:27:08
475THALMANNGeorgesSoultz /S Forets00:27:09
476FRAULOBLaurieIllkirch00:27:09
477WICKERDamienRoquette00:27:11
478ULMMaryleneWomanpower00:27:16
479COSTAFlorenceEcole Les Remparts00:27:16
480HENCKChristineVc Eckwersheim00:27:17
481KENNELStephanieRunning Team Schweighouse00:27:17
482NOELGuyKogenheim00:27:18
483KRUMMFreddyLes Vosgirunners00:27:19
484REBMANNPatrickPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:27:20
485KARTNERPatrickNiederhaslach00:27:20
486LEOPOLDJulienWolfisheim00:27:21
487DECKSandraEcole Robert Schuman00:27:22
488VOLLMARMickaelAltenheim00:27:23
489HUCKAurelieOffendorf00:27:24
490WEIBELMartialWilwisheim00:27:26
491LUXMoniqueRunning Team Schweighouse00:27:27
492ERBMoniqueRosheim Running00:27:27
493DURELMeikeSouffelweyersheim00:27:29
494KERNERArmonyAcse00:27:30
495BUFFLERTitouanSociete Sportive Brumath00:27:31
496TISCHLERAnne MarieEckbolsheim00:27:32
497LUXBernardCus Habitat00:27:33
498RIMLINGERCarolineFree Runners00:27:33
499SCHUSTERGeorgesSessenheim00:27:34
500DIDIERLeoBrumath00:27:35
501BARONNicolasEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:27:37
502HOMMELPatriceHaguenau00:27:38
503BERNADFrancoiseSchweighouse S/ Moder00:27:38
504STROBELSylvieReichshoffen00:27:39
505ISNARDCarhiaCap Eckwersheim00:27:39
506MARLETDayanBrumath00:27:42
507MARLETAlainBrumath00:27:43
508KOPPSophieCap Eckwersheim00:27:43
509MURSCHELMarieCollege De Brumath00:27:44
510GARCIANorbertObernai00:27:45
511LEFEBVREValerieCap Eckwersheim00:27:45
512FRIEDERICHFreddyWesthoffen00:27:46
513FRANCOISCarmenMenchhoffen00:27:46
514SCHEERLeonieGymnastique Brumath00:27:46
515RIVATFredericJogg Hoerdt00:27:48
516HUBEROlivierHaguenau00:27:50
517LEFEBUREMaevaLes Vosgirunners00:27:50
518PAULYCatherineCap Eckwersheim00:27:51
519OUISFatimaPfettisheim00:27:51
520JUNDAurelieNiederbronn00:27:54
521LEYValereWomanpower00:27:54
522GUILMINAgatheEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:27:55
523BALTZERStephaneOh Morsbronn00:27:56
524MILLOTGuyGahs00:27:56
525JUNDAurelienLes Vosgirunners00:27:57
526BARBIERIsabelleIllkirch00:27:57
527STOLLDominiqueMars Pf00:27:58
528WAECHTERTheoBitschhoffen00:27:58
529DURRMartineAsl La Robertsau00:27:58
530FLECKMarieBischheim00:27:59
531FRITSCHMANNGuyWesthoffen00:27:59
532MAETZPaulineBrumath00:28:00
533BAPSTCatherineHaguenau00:28:00
534VAZQUEZTaniaNotre Dame Team00:28:00
535VAZQUEZHerveAsl La Robertsau00:28:01
536PAOLICecileHaguenau00:28:01
537CHATELDelphineEcole Robert Schuman00:28:02
538BRAFINThibaultHoerdt00:28:03
539NAASMohamedBoehli00:28:05
540GUTFREUNDLucieKilstett00:28:05
541JACQUESCedricBrumath00:28:05
542DEMEERMaryseNiedernai00:28:06
543LOIZONKarineBrumath00:28:06
544MEHLMarieStrasbourg00:28:08
545MORONIMartineBischheim00:28:08
546HAENNELMargotHaguenau00:28:10
547SCHNEIDERMarineBischwiller00:28:10
548MOSERMargauxWeitbruch00:28:10
549JOURDANQuentinBatzendorf00:28:11
550BUCHHOLZERRegisGeudertheim00:28:11
551FERREStephaneBrumath00:28:11
552KLINGGillesMarlenheim00:28:12
553BROTHIERGeraldStrasbourg00:28:12
554FAGHERAZZILauraOhlungen00:28:13
555STENGERPascalMommenheim00:28:13
556JURKOWSKIJean PierreBrumath00:28:14
557HECKELDidierSimply00:28:16
558SOUVILLEMurielNotre Dame Team00:28:19
559SCHNEIDERDamienAswb00:28:20
560CONRADCelineGries00:28:20
561DOLLINGERAndreeMam’S Rugby00:28:21
562UBRIGJulienStrasbourg00:28:21
563BUFFLERNadiaFcpe00:28:21
564SPIELMANNTanguyPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:22
565TAESCHFrancoisPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:22
566ZENTZStephanePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:23
567KUSTERAurelienPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:23
568MACKAlexandrePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:24
569KAPPSBenoitPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:24
570BEYELLucasBrumath00:28:24
571SCHLOTTERPatriciaMam’S Rugby00:28:25
572GERBERSophieBrumath00:28:25
573HAEFFELENoellePfaffenhoffen00:28:26
574BERTRANDSoniaCap Eckwersheim00:28:28
575FERRANDClaireNaveco Betschdorf00:28:28
576SCHNEIDERRegineGries00:28:29
577GUCKERTJacquesStrasbourg00:28:29
578FRANCOISNadegeBouxwiller00:28:30
579DEISSMarie AndreeUhlwiller00:28:30
580VANDERMARLIeREThibaultVc Eckwersheim00:28:33
581KRUMMPatriciaLes Vosgirunners00:28:33
582RICHARTHClaudeLes Vosgirunners00:28:34
583GOTTINBenoitPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:35
584LIEBERMelaniePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:35
585ROOSVanessaBaerenthal00:28:36
586IGNOTOMagaliGimbrett00:28:36
587DELSEINJean MarcHaguenau00:28:38
588MARANGOSAnnaGertwiller00:28:39
589SCHALKPascaleSimply00:28:40
590MARCHALDominiqueEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:28:42
591SCHEERSophieCap Eckwersheim00:28:42
592MEHLCarolineEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:28:43
593CLAUSSCelineBrumath00:28:43
594SCHEERChristelleCap Eckwersheim00:28:44
595JACQUESIsabelleCap Eckwersheim00:28:44
596DAVIDSylviaVc Eckwersheim00:28:45
597WERLEChristineHoerdt00:28:47
598BERNADMarieSchweighouse S/ Moder00:28:48
599KAUFFMANNNicoleHager Group00:28:48
600GURTNERSandraPfalzweyer00:28:49
601LIUZZI SCHMITTBarbaraLes Tortues00:28:50
602LOISEAUAurelieStrasbourg00:28:50
603SIEGELArnaudHerrlisheim00:28:53
604FRITSCHAngelineFort Louis00:28:54
605KUJATHBrigitteSimply00:28:55
606GLASSMANNEddyBatzendorf00:28:56
607PRIETOStephanieKriegsheim00:28:59
608CELESKIMallauryStrasbourg00:29:00
609KRIEGERMireille CaroliDe Dietrich Thermique00:29:00
610HEITZThibaultBrumath00:29:01
611LAUTIERAmandineHaguenau00:29:01
612BACHAudreyUhlwiller Arizona00:29:01
613HUGGerardGunstett00:29:03
614MATHIEUMyleneBischwiller00:29:03
615DITTLYClaraEckwersheim00:29:04
616GABELGeoffroyJogg Hoerdt00:29:04
617LATOURMichaelBischheim00:29:05
618BOHNERAnneLa Wantzenau00:29:06
619RIEBSeverineHaguenau00:29:06
620DITTLYMarcEckwersheim00:29:07
621HEIMAlainCsc Kronenbourg00:29:07
622OBRINGERGregorySimply00:29:07
623HAUVUYMarieHaguenau00:29:08
624BOURGEOISJulieBrumath00:29:08
625SCHUBNELChristopheEcole Robert Schuman00:29:13
626BUTTERLINGBerndTv Bad Bergzabern00:29:14
627SCHNEIDERClairePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:29:14
628ADAMSibylleHaguenau00:29:14
629ADAMSandraHaguenau00:29:15
630LINCKJohannaIllkirch00:29:15
631ADIMOURTTYLaurieWe Are Sportlab.Fr00:29:16
632REMYSylvieBrotsch Gym Form00:29:19
633FRITSCHChristelleEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:29:21
634DESTOUCHESVirginieLingolsheim00:29:23
635FREUNDMarcBernolsheim00:29:25
636EGLESRobinBernolsheim00:29:26
637ROTHSandrineHaguenau00:29:29
638VOGELValerieReichstett00:29:29
639HELDUllaLt Rheinhessen Pfalz00:29:30
640BAASMathildeEcole Les Remparts00:29:30
641WICKERPeggySchaffhouse S/ Zorn00:29:31
642ADAMFabiennePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:29:32
643MULLERPascalNiedermodern00:29:32
644MORITZIsabelleRaid Racing Team Niedermodern00:29:33
645SCHAEFFERMurielSg La Wantzenau00:29:33
646SCHAEFFERRaphaelSg La Wantzenau00:29:36
647KIEFFERGaelleHochfelden00:29:38
648ACKERWendyPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:29:40
649GAERTNERCedricNiederhausbergen00:29:41
650CERESSIALaureAna Fcja Bischwiller00:29:42
651ISINGERTaniaOberlauterbach00:29:42
652MICHELCindyEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:29:43
653MICHELYoannEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:29:43
654SCHMITTCassandraSaverne00:29:44
655SCHOENACKERNathalieStrasbourg00:29:45
656FAGHERAZZIChristineOhlungen00:29:45
657NEYNERAurelieBouxwiller00:29:48
658HEINRICHLudovicPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:29:49
659SCHMITTOlivierAs Credit Mutuel00:29:50
660FELLEREricBoehli00:29:51
661SCHNEIDERFabienneRunning Team Schweighouse00:29:51
662LORENTZChristelleHochstett00:29:52
663SALOMONFannyWalter Stores00:29:52
664HAMMANNJustineStrasbourg00:29:53
665HAMMANNJoannaBrunoy00:29:53
666LUXQuentinOlwisheim00:29:53
667GRASSChristianLa Saline00:29:54
668SCHELLChristopheAna Fc Haguenau00:29:54
669DUPONTNathanBrunoy00:29:54
670KELLERMadeleineAna Fcja Bischwiller00:29:55
671GLASSMANNBriceBatzendorf00:29:55
672GRASSJeremyMommenheim00:29:56
673TRITSCHLEREliseMerck Millipore00:29:59
674PINQUIEMarie ThereseHaguenau00:29:59
675HERRMANNTaniaIngwiller00:30:00
676SCHIESSClarisseHerrlisheim00:30:01
677BALTASESteveHoltzwihr00:30:03
678CRONIMUSSandraBrumath00:30:03
679SEEGMULLERCeliaKriegsheim00:30:03
680HEITZVirginieBrumath00:30:05
681DELAROCQUEAnnaBrumath00:30:06
682OTTCarolineBrumath00:30:07
683SEEGMULLERChristelleKriegsheim00:30:07
684BEAUCOURTEmmaBischwiller00:30:08
685MORITZPatriceRaid Racing Team Niedermodern00:30:08
686DENISRomainPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:30:09
687LEPIEZGuillaumePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:30:09
688DIDIERAxelBrumath00:30:10
689MEYERSandraMelsheim00:30:11
690KEITHChristineHaguenau00:30:11
691LAASJonathanWilwisheim00:30:12
692BRASSELAudreyWilwisheim00:30:12
693GASSSandrineHaguenau00:30:15
694KOCHDelphineOffendorf00:30:17
695BOTTEMERCaroleMeistratzheim00:30:18
696GROFFSophieFort Louis00:30:21
697BUDZIARPatrickPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:30:21
698KREUTHERPierr PaulPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:30:22
699SAGERNathalieAssa Sarrebourg00:30:23
700CHRISTOPHEBrigitteBrotsch Gym Form00:30:25
701GRASSClaudeMommenheim00:30:27
702LEBOLDSandrineTruchtersheim00:30:27
703CACCLINNathalieHaguenau00:30:29
704D’AGOSTINIEricMarienthal00:30:30
705GONZALESCarineBrumath00:30:30
706GONZALESAlainBrumath00:30:32
707KLEINPETERFredericSchweighouse S/ Moder00:30:35
708OHLMANNClaudiaPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:30:35
709BOURLONMadeleinePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:30:37
710MUTHSFannyWalter Stores00:30:38
711KLEINMANNLaetitiaBrumath00:30:38
712LIENHARDTJonathanBoehli00:30:38
713MAURICESebastienWeyersheim00:30:39
714LUANGPRASEUTHVikeoBernolsheim00:30:40
715RIEDERIsabelleUhlwiller00:30:40
716DIETRICHJean BernardLipsheim00:30:41
717SIEGELPearlStrasbourg00:30:45
718VOGLERIsabelleObermodern00:30:46
719SCHAEFFERMarineOffendorf00:30:46
720KOLBAmelieOffendorf00:30:46
721DA COSTAAurelieHoerdt00:30:47
722DA COSTAPhilippeHoerdt00:30:47
723VACHONFlorenceGambsheim00:30:47
724WALTERMireilleGeudertheim00:30:48
725ZAHNDLaureStrasbourg00:30:48
726MERTZFlorenceStrasbourg00:30:51
727BRECHENMACHERDominiqueWeitbruch00:30:52
728SCHNEIDERAnneStrasbourg00:30:52
729VOGTEstelleEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:30:53
730SCHERERNathalieOberhoffen S Moder00:30:53
731ARBOGASTKatiaSessenheim00:30:54
732KRIEGERLauraGumbrechtshoffen00:30:56
733SOUALMIACedricAssa Sarrebourg00:30:59
734STOLLAlainMars Pf00:30:59
735PEUCHLouOrbey00:31:01
736STAINNACKManonHerrlisheim00:31:02
737STEMMERAlineWomanpower00:31:02
738LAUTIERMarionHaguenau00:31:03
739COURNUTMaudeReichshoffen00:31:03
740HAMMJeanVelaine En Haye00:31:04
741PEUCHJulienOrbey00:31:04
742LAVENNVanessaSchwindratzheim00:31:05
743RUMBERGERCarolineStrasbourg00:31:05
744BARRILEVictoriaAs Strasbourg00:31:06
745HABERChloeReischshoffen00:31:06
746KARTNERAudreyNiederhaslach00:31:07
747JAGGIVincentPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:08
748POYAUAxelPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:08
749CLODONGXavierPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:09
750PIQUETBenoitPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:09
751BOUKROUTAmoriPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:10
752ZIERINGERCorinneStrasbourg00:31:10
753ELIEDelphinePreuschdorf00:31:11
754MAGUINBerangereSouffelweyersheim00:31:12
755MAGRATiphaineWeitbruch00:31:12
756KRIBSChristineBrumath00:31:14
757LOBSTEIN SCHUBNELValerieCap Eckwersheim00:31:16
758GASSPhilippeOberhausbergen00:31:19
759PONTAROLLOChristineAs Credit Mutuel00:31:19
760RISCHAlexisPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:20
761SAUTERSophieLingolsheim00:31:21
762ROESSELJulieBoehli00:31:21
763ROESSELSandraBoehli00:31:22
764KLAUSSVivianeAlteckendorf00:31:22
765LEYENDECKERJustineUberach00:31:23
766LEYENDECKERFranckUberach00:31:24
767GALLONIsmaelPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:26
768GRAUSSOlivierPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:26
769SCHEHRJonathanPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:26
770CABUTSabrinaPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:27
771KOELERCamillePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:28
772QUILLESChloeSimply00:31:33
773BRONNERVirginieStrasbourgeoise00:31:33
774HENCHESMarylinBerstheim00:31:34
775GOTTRIPascalMarienthal00:31:34
776DUJARDINAnnePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:35
777SCHWINGRachelSchnersheim00:31:36
778FERRANDSylvianeHaguenau00:31:39
779JOURDANNathalieBatzendorf00:31:39
780ZITVOGELSergeBatzendorf00:31:40
781RUSTENHOLZClaudiaLembach00:31:40
782REMYVirginieBrumath00:31:41
783COPINMarieBrumath00:31:41
784HENRIQUESMarylineSchiltigheim00:31:42
785SCHAEFFHOLDMarevaIllkirch00:31:45
786STUMPFTaniaSessenheim00:31:46
787FAURIESarahHaguenau00:31:47
788REBMANNThomasPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:31:53
789LEHMANNMarie EveBerstett Runners00:31:54
790SUSSMorganeBrotsch Gym Form00:31:55
791BASTIANMartineEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:31:56
792SCHNEIDERAudreyCsc Kronenbourg00:31:56
793SCHNEIDERFlorianeCsc Kronenbourg00:31:57
794SCHIEBSandraNiedermodern00:31:57
795HALLERCelineSchweighouse S/ Moder00:31:58
796MERTZChristelleCap Geudertheim00:31:59
797WIEDEMANNAlbertBischwiller00:32:01
798NIESSOliviaHermerswiller00:32:02
799KAUFFMANNAdelineHochfelden00:32:03
800SEILERGuyStrasbourg00:32:04
801USMIALLeoPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:32:05
802SPEICHERMartineCap Eckwersheim00:32:08
803FLEIGLauraWalter Stores00:32:09
804SCHEERMyriamMinversheim00:32:09
805KUNTZKarineLes Tortues00:32:10
806ISINGERSylviaOberlauterbach00:32:10
807BIEHLERFrederiqueVendenheim00:32:12
808ROTHAudreyBrumath00:32:12
809ZILLIOXHubertHaguenau00:32:13
810FREUNDSandrineSchirrhein00:32:14
811NABOULSIDeniseMulhouse00:32:14
812DELEERSNYDERAdelineMittelhausbergen00:32:15
813SCHOTTERMarieGriesheim S/ Souffel00:32:15
814SPINNERGerardGriesheim S/ Souffel00:32:16
815GROSSJeanineGeudertheim00:32:17
816ROCLANDMurielLafa00:32:17
817KOBLERCelineAspirine Team00:32:18
818DURRINGERCaroleWomanpower00:32:18
819HAMMMarieEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:32:19
820LANDMANNCeliaEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:32:21
821BAYERMarie LouiseTv Bad Bergzabern00:32:23
822BOYERCelineTeam Les Tortues00:32:23
823TRITSCHLERJudithFroeschwiller00:32:27
824BRAUNAlainSchiltigheim00:32:28
825STEINERSophieIn Extenso00:32:29
826HAERINGERMarie IsabelleIn Extenso00:32:29
827LAZARUSEmilieHoltzwihr00:32:30
828DIEBOLDSeverineRemilly00:32:38
829DIEBOLDLaurentRemilly00:32:43
830GUICHARDLaetitiaBrumath00:32:43
831BUCHERYannickHolzwurm00:32:44
832GAMELIN BUCHERChristelleMolsheim00:32:44
833KAPPSChristopheAmicale A6700:32:44
834MISCHLERValerieObermodern00:32:45
835HABERAnneReischshoffen00:32:46
836LAMBERTCatherineSelestat00:32:47
837LAMBERTVincentSelestat00:32:48
838LUTZVeroniqueAltenstadt00:32:48
839LUTZThibautAltenstadt00:32:49
840GRUBERMurielMothern00:32:49
841HOCQUARDCatherineEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:32:50
842KUGLERVeroniqueSchnersheim00:32:50
843SONNELITTERAnneNiederschaeffolsheim00:32:51
844MATHISAurelieSaverne00:32:51
845FOURNAISEKatiaFm Logistic00:32:56
846LITTSeverineSouffelweyersheim00:32:58
847ACOSTAChristineAspirine Team00:33:01
848MIRANDASylvianeAspirine Team00:33:01
849KIEGERAnne CarolineAspirine Team00:33:02
850DEBSJean PhilippeHangenbieten00:33:04
851ACKERAdrienRuss00:33:04
852FRAULOBMarieIllkirch00:33:05
853LETHIMONNIERSophie AnneEcole Les Remparts00:33:07
854CERESSIAChristianAna Fcja Bischwiller00:33:09
855ANGSTIsabelleCap Eckwersheim00:33:10
856FERREIRAIsabelleStrasbourg00:33:10
857KLEINPETERFannySchweighouse S/ Moder00:33:11
858WETTALauraHengwiller00:33:11
859CADELJuliePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:33:13
860JOHARYGwennaelleHangenbieten00:33:13
861WETTAElodiePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:33:13
862MANSOURMohamedPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:33:14
863MOUGELHelenaFegersheim00:33:15
864MEYERMartineFegersheim00:33:15
865MOUGELLaurentFegersheim00:33:15
866HEIDMANNLaureTruchtersheim00:33:18
867HEIDMANNAurelienEckbolsheim00:33:19
868SCHILLINGERMarie ClaudeMajorette Bischoffsheim00:33:19
869SEILERJacquelineStrasbourg00:33:20
870STEPHANAlexandraVaincre La Mucoviscidose00:33:21
871STEPHANSebastienVaincre La Mucoviscidose00:33:23
872CONRADMarie FranceSimply00:33:25
873MEHLMichelSarrebourg00:33:26
874ENNESSERLilyHaguenau00:33:28
875CIVIDINIChitimaBrumath00:33:28
876CONRATHCatherineBischheim00:33:31
877FUCHSAnneBischheim00:33:31
878DANNEMULLERMarie AngePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:33:32
879SCHMITZFabienOberschaeffolsheim00:33:34
880WOLFFNoemieObersoultzbach00:33:40
881WIESNERMarionKriegsheim00:33:45
882BRUCKMANNEliseUberach00:33:45
883SCHAEFFERCelineAspirine Team00:33:46
884SCHMITTJoelleBrumath00:33:47
885GEYERSylvianeAlteckendorf00:33:48
886BRUCKMANNAnneUberach00:33:52
887HELDOskarLt Rheinhessen Pfalz00:33:55
888PAULENDorianePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:33:55
889ERBFrederiqueIllkirch00:33:56
890GEUSLauraKriegsheim00:33:56
891HEITZAnne CarolineCap Eckwersheim00:33:58
892BISCHWILLERLauraPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:33:59
893SCHNEIDERDominiquePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:34:03
894CLAUSCamilleNiederschaeffolsheim00:34:03
895GANGLOFFMarie JeanneNiederschaeffolsheim00:34:03
896STHALKevinPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:34:05
897URSCHJean MarcAs Credit Mutuel00:34:10
898LUTZCatherineBrumath00:34:10
899BASTIAN ZILLIOXValerieBrumath00:34:12
900FRIEDMANNNadiaHoerdt00:34:13
901LUSTIGCarolineMarienthal00:34:13
902BASTIANSophieEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:34:14
903PIHENCatherineWomanpower00:34:15
904BICHATONMarineStrasbourg00:34:16
905D’AMBRUOSOSandrineOffendorf00:34:17
906RAUELEstelleOlwisheim00:34:18
907DEBRIXMorganeBrumath00:34:21
908ZENSSMartineCap Eckwersheim00:34:25
909MARTINChristineBrumath00:34:26
910PHILIPPSFrancoiseStrasbourg00:34:28
911PHILIPPSCharlesStrasbourg00:34:28
912JUNDNathalieWeitbruch00:34:35
913GUIOTJean MichelPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:34:39
914HASSENFRATZLaurentPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:34:39
915HILPERTLauraIme De Diemeringen00:34:40
916THILCindyIme De Diemeringen00:34:40
917OSSWALDSabineWomanpower00:34:43
918HONORE SARFATIJulieBrumath00:34:43
919DURANDGeraldineBrumath00:34:44
920RAUSCHERJeromeMarlenheim00:34:49
921DELFOSSEDidierBoehli00:34:59
922SCHNEPPAnneStrasbourg00:35:05
923BRONNPhilippeInnenheim00:35:07
924JOURDAINCorinneSaessolsheim00:35:07
925GEHRINGERSylvainSaessolsheim00:35:07
926DUFFETFannyGeudertheim00:35:14
927FRIEDRICHAurelieGeudertheim00:35:15
928FREYRomainCap Liberte Dettwiller00:35:16
929HAESSIGMartinePreuschdorf00:35:18
930DEBOMYFlavieBrumath00:35:18
931DEBOMYFabienTriathlon Bischwiller00:35:19
932POULAINMicheleSimply00:35:21
933MULLERJean PhilippeRosheim00:35:23
934DERIGNYClaudeDingsheim00:35:24
935MONNIERRoselyneSouffelweyersheim00:35:25
936KUNTZPatrickPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:35:28
937KUNTZLaetitiaPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:35:28
938WENDLINGFannyPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:35:29
939REISERCelineLa Wantzenau00:35:43
940FELLERMarie ChristineBoehli00:35:44
941BRAUERHeidiBad Bergzabern00:35:45
942BRAUERErnstTv Bad Bergzabern00:35:46
943MAENNLINGCarlaRimsdorf00:35:47
944STEINMETZSophieGundershoffen00:35:49
945STEINMETZCorinneHaguenau00:35:50
946BOUFFARDSandraAlteckendorf00:35:51
947STEINERLaetitiaBrumath00:35:52
948STEINERBriceBrumath00:35:52
949GOUBERTAlexandreSimply00:35:57
950CHASSERIAUXAuroreBirlenbach00:36:06
951HAMMERSandrineEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:36:17
952BOURRETCecileStrasbourg00:36:20
953GASSLauraIn Extenso00:36:25
954HEITZCassandraPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:36:28
955HEITZMelaniePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:36:28
956BERINGHelenePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:36:32
957SCHMITTSandraBrumath00:36:32
958KLEINKLAUSJoannaWomanpower00:36:33
959VUHong TuanEckbolsheim00:36:35
960DAULLJoelSew Usocome00:36:52
961MOTSCHMarieSchirrhoffen00:37:15
962BOURAurelieSchirrhoffen00:37:15
963STRIZValerieOberhausbergen00:37:17
964LECHNERSylvieGebolsheim00:37:18
965WERLINGEricStrasbourg00:37:19
966MEEUWSLudovicHaguenau00:37:21
967HODAPPJeromeHaguenau00:37:21
968FRUHAUFJohanPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:37:33
969REBMANNBastienPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:37:33
970EDINNicolasBitche00:37:37
971HAMMESStephanieStrasbourg00:37:44
972SCHMITTMarie ClaudeSg La Wantzenau00:37:48
973BOUCHERNatachaBischwiller00:37:49
974KUNTZAudreyPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:37:52
975JAGEREdmondPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:37:52
976SCHAEFFERAnitaBoehli00:38:00
977KADDOURMeriemeFm Logistic00:38:05
978RIEHLCathieSaverne00:38:23
979RICHARDCathySimply00:38:30
980GARDEStephanieIn Extenso00:39:05
981PFEIFFERMagaliBrumath00:39:06
982ERNSTJosefineTv Bad Bergzabern00:39:08
983GALDAMESSabineLampertheim00:39:26
984DEGANDDayanaBrumath00:39:58
985GANGLOFFLaetitiaBoersch00:40:14
986HASSLERCelineVendenheim00:40:15
987FOURGEAUDSabrinaSchirrhoffen00:40:37
988MEHLNadegeSchirrhoffen00:40:37
989SCHNEIDERMichellePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:40:54
990MAURYChristineStrasbourg00:41:17
991ONIPENKODimitriStrasbourg00:41:17
992DUBAROlivierBrumath00:41:18
993FRITSCHMANNAnnetteWesthoffen00:43:06
994MEHLAnthonyPssc00:43:41
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1MULLERSteveJog’R Le Team00:32:15
2BAALASamirAchenheim00:32:19
3ABDELKERIMAbdoulayeAsl La Robertsau00:32:51
4OESTERLECedricRunning Team Schweighouse00:33:00
5SIEGELPatriceEndurance Shop00:33:11
6HIHNBrunoJog’R Le Team00:33:21
7SIATJulienSundgo2 / Running Conseil00:33:50
8MANNINOFredericEndurance Shop00:34:05
9HAEGELERegisRunning Team Schweighouse00:34:17
10KOBELFredericUhlwiller Arizona00:34:24
11WESTENHOEFFERFabriceEndurance Shop00:34:35
12MOTSCHMathieuEndurance Shop00:34:36
13WEBERThomasRunning Team Schweighouse00:34:44
14COLLAVINIGautierCac’1000:34:52
15AVRILDamienEndurance Shop00:34:56
16EL BOTAKMANTIMohamedAs Strasbourg00:35:06
17LAPPFreddyRunning Team Schweighouse00:35:09
18WENGERStephaneSg La Wantzenau00:35:29
19MARTINCharlesDieuze00:35:39
20HIRTZVincentColmar Marathon Club00:35:43
21RENARDGuillaumeAsl La Robertsau00:35:48
22COLINHerveTeam Espace Marathon00:35:53
23SCHNEIDERAlexisEndurance Shop00:35:57
24BASCHBertrandAna Lauterbourg Ac00:36:04
25KUCHARAVYDimitryAsl La Robertsau00:36:15
26BUCHERArnaudMelfor Team / Sport200000:36:21
27SALLOUARafidRunning Team Schweighouse00:36:24
28HUCKMaximeDinsheim S/ Bruche00:36:26
29ZENSESEmmanuelEichelthal00:36:30
30KERNACKEREricEndurance Shop00:36:32
31RANNOUYvesGundolsheim00:36:34
32SCHMITTPatriceTeam Espace Marathon00:36:36
33GUIDARELLIBenoitAsl La Robertsau00:36:40
34DESLOGESFlorentColmar Marathon Club00:36:44
35RANNOUOlivierAc Saverne00:36:59
36ELHIMERCarolineMelfor Team00:37:10
37LETTJackyFree Runners00:37:27
38REMETTERNicolasGroupe Es00:37:36
39SOUALMIACedricAssa Sarrebourg00:37:37
40REMETTERRomainStrasbourg00:37:41
41CLEMENTZThierryRunning Team Schweighouse00:37:42
42ARBEITNicolasTeam Ribas00:37:45
43VEDELVincentKehl00:37:49
44HAMANNNicolasEckbolsheim00:37:50
45SCHMIDTJean MichelSew Usocome00:37:54
46FELLRATHCedricAna Fc Haguenau00:37:57
47SCHULTZThomasSarreguemines00:37:59
48MULLERThierryPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:38:04
49SCHWEITZERDavidMessier Bugatti00:38:06
50VO VIET ANHBenjaminCap Liberte Dettwiller00:38:10
51TOMASIJulienPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:38:12
52REISCHMANNDieterCsl Neuf Brisach00:38:21
53LUDWIGFlorianPoterie Ludwig00:38:23
54RIMLINGERAlexandreSarreguemines Triathlon Club00:38:25
55MANATSCHALJanUnitas Brumath00:38:29
56QUAEGEBEURDamienUnitas Brumath00:38:39
57MESKAUSKASAndriusStrasbourg00:38:55
58HOFFMANNPatrickFree Runners00:38:57
59ROBERTMickaelPizzeria La Primavera00:39:06
60URBANSebastienSoufflenheim00:39:08
61LAZARUSOlivierVescheim00:39:10
62BOSSERTManuelDiebolsheim00:39:11
63BARTHOlivierPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:39:13
64LANGMatthieuEttendorf00:39:17
65FREISZahraRame00:39:18
66GARCIAThomasMundolsheim00:39:19
67SOLERBrunoDrusenheim00:39:19
68STEPHANJean MichelVaincre La Mucoviscidose00:39:25
69BRUNOFabriceAsl La Robertsau00:39:27
70WEISHAARDidierCe Vossloh00:39:28
71DUMONTYannWild Training Concept00:39:30
72FERRYDominiqueCis Anould00:39:31
73MIELCAREKPaulAsl La Robertsau00:39:33
74HANINIBerengereDurningen00:39:34
75LAUGELEricPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:39:39
76FERRONEricStrasbourg00:39:41
77SALOMONClarisseJog’R Le Team00:39:42
78LUTZMathieuStrasbourg00:39:43
79GEWINNERJeremieAs Credit Mutuel00:39:43
80ARANDA CANOMiguelAsl La Robertsau00:39:44
81MANGINNicolasSg La Wantzenau00:39:47
82STEFFENEricEndurance Shop Men 40′00:39:51
83DEUTSCHMANNMarcAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:39:53
84HUBERWilliamPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:39:53
85RIEHLMickaelNaveco Betschdorf00:39:54
86SAPINNicolasIba Lingolsheim S2A00:40:04
87KLEFFERClementAna Fcja Bischwiller00:40:06
88LE BELDaniloPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:40:07
89DE ANDRADEAlexandreTeam Ribas00:40:08
90DURANTHONChristopheHoerdt00:40:11
91NIERHAUVEFabienSncf00:40:14
92PEREIRADanielPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:40:15
93VISENTINThierryAsl La Robertsau00:40:15
94CANELHOPierrePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:40:20
95ECKERTSebastienAses00:40:22
96JOSTAlainBergbieten00:40:23
97HOUDAYERPhilippeAmicale A6700:40:24
98MORELLaurentRunning Clinic00:40:26
99GENOUTeoPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:40:27
100HUCKAndreDrusenheim00:40:27
101PROSTDavidPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:40:29
102GUTHRaphaelSew Usocome Rtub 00700:40:30
103NADLERJeremyLes Vosgirunners00:40:30
104GLADYLudovicRunival Team00:40:32
105ARBOGASTOlivierSessenheim00:40:36
106BRUDERChristopheUnitas Brumath00:40:41
107LAZZARIJeremyMarlenheim00:40:44
108SIATOlivierOh Morsbronn00:40:45
109ZERRDidierOh Morsbronn00:40:46
110GRANGLADENJoffroyBrumath00:40:46
111REBISCHUNGMarcUnitas Brumath00:40:46
112PHILIPPSDanielBrumath00:40:50
113METZOlivierBrumath00:40:57
114DELUSSimonRunival Team00:40:59
115STOPAValerieAsl La Robertsau00:41:05
116PODPOVITNYIneneWe Are Sportlab.Fr00:41:06
117GRILLOJean LucDe Dietrich Thermique00:41:09
118VAN OVERBEKELeoBrumath00:41:10
119GIROLChristophePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:41:10
120MARZOLFPascalMars Trail Haguenau00:41:15
121ULRICHPhilippeGriesheim S/ Souffel00:41:16
122BOULESTEIXArnaudNaveco Betschdorf00:41:18
123TESSIERThomasUttenhoffen00:41:22
124NEGELEOlivierAs Credit Mutuel00:41:23
125DERENTINGERCedricBischoffsheim00:41:31
126LE METAYERFrancoisJlf Sports00:41:32
127SCHNEIDERLaurentSew Usocome00:41:39
128BUCKJackyHochfelden00:41:42
129WILTSylvieRun Amazones00:41:42
130DUCHATEAUVincentAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:41:43
131CRETETJean MarcCap Liberte Dettwiller00:41:49
132BALTZERClaudeOh Morsbronn00:41:50
133FISCHERJean LucMessier Bugatti00:41:51
134BEYERThierryTriathlon Hochfelden00:41:52
135THERONBenoitRottelsheim00:41:54
136PARMENTIERFranck3Sp Fenetrange Triathlon00:41:54
137REIBELChristopheGroupama Grand Est00:41:55
138HECKERChristopheMtx Brumath00:41:57
139STEINMETZFredericBrumath00:42:01
140SEGALININicolasLa Walck00:42:01
141LUZChristianSchiltigheim00:42:01
142KOPFRomainEckwersheim00:42:03
143BUFFLERSebastienAmicale Ch Haguenau00:42:06
144MEHLSophieTci/Cpam6700:42:11
145BURGUNFredericAs Meisenthal00:42:13
146MENEJean MichelHaguenau00:42:21
147GRESSELBernardOh Morsbronn00:42:23
148JOERGERSebastienSoufflenheim00:42:26
149SERFASSPierreRenn Kumpels00:42:27
150VOGLERPhilippeTriathlon Hochfelden00:42:28
151BECKENDORFDanielWasselonne00:42:35
152PETERChristopheOh Morsbronn00:42:38
153EL BADMOUSSIWalidMons En Baroeul00:42:39
154PASTURAUDOlivierWeitbruch00:42:39
155SCHLOTTERDenisHaguenau00:42:40
156ROTTJean LucPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:42:41
157FUCHSCyrilleAna Rac Wissembourg00:42:41
158SCHMITZFranckKilstett00:42:42
159VOPhilippeEckbolsheim00:42:42
160BLANCHARDLaurentStrasbourg00:42:43
161DINIELLudovicLe Club Triathlon00:42:43
162NASHStuartLa Wantzenau00:42:43
163BREVETTIAurelieAssa Sarrebourg00:42:44
164LAZARUSMarcAlteckteam00:42:44
165HALTERSergeOh Morsbronn00:42:46
166FRANKINETRegisQuatz Trotters00:42:46
167GASSClementQuatz Trotters00:42:46
168CABOSCecileAna Lauterbourg Ac00:42:49
169DEBOMYFabienTriathlon Bischwiller00:42:50
170BATTINGERXavierGroupama Grand Est00:42:51
171WOLFSebastienAna Fcja Bischwiller00:42:57
172SPECKPhilippeLiederschiedt00:42:58
173COLLIVEJean RichardBlangy Warburg 7800:43:01
174DIVRIOTISAlexandrosFm Logistic00:43:06
175DUFFETCyrilGeudertheim00:43:08
176KRETZOlivierJudo Club Brumath00:43:10
177GANNEChristopheSchweighouse S/ Moder00:43:11
178PLUMEREChristineSchiltigheim00:43:12
179DISSJean PhilippeKriegsheim00:43:15
180GLOCKYannickRunning Team Schweighouse00:43:15
181ANDERSENPeterStrasbourg00:43:16
182JACQUOTFranckSarrebourg00:43:19
183KURTZFrancois XavierVc Eckwersheim00:43:19
184STECKJean LucBiblisheim00:43:21
185PURVESAlexandreNiederhausbergen00:43:21
186ELADARIMohamedIllkirch00:43:23
187DINARDChristopheSouffelweyersheim00:43:24
188BLINDAUEREmmanuelBischheim Stg Skating00:43:24
189MORGENTHALERJeremyMorgy’S00:43:25
190GARCIA CASTELLONEnriqueLibourne Triathlon00:43:27
191CHOUKRIAbdelkarimStrasbourg00:43:29
192BERNARDAlexandreMa Jardinerie00:43:30
193POGGIATOFabienOffwiller00:43:30
194MICHLEREricBischwiller00:43:31
195BARATTAAlexandreOli Coaching00:43:33
196BAUMGARTNERDavidSchaeffler France00:43:35
197MICHELBertrandBischwiller00:43:38
198BURLETTThibautMbc Mundolsheim00:43:41
199KNOLLYvesWeitbruch00:43:41
200FAESSELMathieuCafes Henri00:43:43
201WEISSJosephOh Morsbronn00:43:44
202FERLIZZODanielEckbo Team00:43:44
203SCHOENENBERGERBrunoJah Rastafari00:43:45
204CHASLESMichelineLa Walck00:43:45
205FRITSCHChristianSncf00:43:46
206RISCHNERAnneAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:43:56
207KESSLERChristianSg La Wantzenau00:43:57
208REMYNadiaRoquette00:44:00
209GENTYPierre AndreStrasbourg00:44:02
210DUPINJeromeHager Group00:44:02
211SCHMITTClaudeFeg Athle S2A00:44:04
212SIMONINJean MichelWeitbruch00:44:04
213GOMESFirminSchiltigheim00:44:05
214DYCZKOSebastienAsl La Robertsau00:44:06
215LANGPascalUttenhoffen00:44:07
216GEORGESJean MichelHoerdt00:44:07
217HASCOeTJean PhilippeRoquette00:44:10
218SCHOLZEddyRunning Team Schweighouse00:44:10
219SIMONRolandOstwald00:44:12
220ANDONYJacquesStrasbourg00:44:15
221MENTZChristianMatrat Training00:44:18
222HUBERTDominiqueOberhoffen S Moder00:44:19
223JACOANGELIManuelAsl La Robertsau00:44:20
224NIESSDamienHermerswiller00:44:21
225JEGOUZOClaudeUnitas Brumath00:44:22
226GROSSHOLTZMichelBischwiller00:44:24
227LANGChristopheSoufflenheim00:44:25
228MARCZINSKIJean PhilippeLanxess00:44:30
229NOUDEMYvesMatrat Training00:44:33
230SEYFRIEDEricWeitbruch00:44:36
231KERNEmmanuelRunning Team Schweighouse00:44:37
232TREILSylvainFrontrunners Paris00:44:37
233HERBRECHTLucHoltzheim00:44:38
234GUELLEJulietteAssa Sarrebourg00:44:39
235SICARDGabrielBlangy Warburg 7800:44:40
236SPECHTDominiqueMommenheim00:44:40
237GUERIOUNEDennisHoltzheim00:44:41
238FILLGRAFFJeanneHoltzheim00:44:42
239ULRICHNicolasPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:44:44
240PRIETOSebastienAs Credit Mutuel00:44:44
241DI PALORaphaelBrumath00:44:46
242FERBACHPhilippeBernolsheim00:44:46
243SIATFredericAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:44:47
244MEYERCyrilleWesthoffen00:44:47
245AZEVEDOPaulStrasbourg00:44:48
246BURGUNThierryHaslach00:44:48
247SCHMITTSebastienLes Vosgirunners00:44:49
248LARTIGUEGabrielNiedernai00:44:50
249CUNYJulesPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:44:50
250ISNARDGuillaumeBrumath00:44:51
251AMANNStephaneAna Fcja Bischwiller00:44:52
252KRIBSMarcBrumath00:44:53
253FELTRIChristopheAlteckendorf00:44:53
254DUCROSChristianMolsheim00:44:54
255PHILIPPSHubertMerkwiller00:44:54
256DOMECQJean BernardPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:44:55
257BONNEEricBaerenthal00:44:57
258BITSCHLaurentPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:45:00
259LINCKEREddyLes Vosgirunners00:45:00
260KUHNRegisSchaeffler France00:45:01
261PALANGAOlivierMeneur 45′00:45:04
262CARLIER DELHAYEEricAna Fc Haguenau00:45:12
263LONNISamuelAsce 6700:45:12
264STROBELYannickPfulgriesheim00:45:14
265SCHROETERJulienEntzheim00:45:15
266NEYNERThierryBouxwiller00:45:15
267DELCAMPEVanessaAna Lauterbourg Ac00:45:16
268PRIGENTPascalWerich00:45:17
269BATT MUNIERCharlotteLa Wantzenau00:45:18
270WAGNERPhilippeAses00:45:19
271KINTZDavidPeinture Kintz00:45:20
272GRINIZianeZutz00:45:22
273FRUHAUFYvesEcole Walt. / Wingersheim00:45:23
274LICKELThomasPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:45:23
275GRUBERLaurentMorschwiller00:45:24
276BEYDanielMtx Brumath00:45:24
277WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:45:25
278HAUSSERLionelAs Credit Mutuel00:45:26
279CORDARYAdrienNaveco Betschdorf00:45:27
280SCHMITTMatthieuStrasbourg00:45:29
281HAMMCharleneQuatzenheim00:45:30
282VOGLERLaurentBrumath00:45:31
283ANCELMurielJog’R Le Team00:45:34
284VOGTMaximeSew Usocome00:45:35
285JOHARYMichelKurtzenhouse00:45:36
286AMORGeoffreyStrasbourg00:45:37
287BATTUTArnaudAssa Sarrebourg00:45:38
288COTE DERNIERChristopheDetsic Obf00:45:41
289METZINGEREricSoufflenheim00:45:41
290ZERRFrancisHochstett00:45:42
291BAUDIQUEYBenoitMessier Bugatti00:45:43
292SKIBAGillesWaltner Runners00:45:45
293NUSSBAUMERYannStrasbourg00:45:47
294FEHRJean DenisKindwiller00:45:49
295STAUDINGERClaudeSimply00:45:52
296MOSERJean JacquesActemium00:45:53
297ECKARTThomasSvabotni Elsass00:45:54
298BAUMGARTGillesAs Credit Mutuel00:45:55
299AUBERTNathalieEsrcac / Pca00:45:55
300MAENNER HOLTZSandraEckbo Team00:45:56
301RUBLEFrancoisIn Extenso00:45:57
302STOFFELVincentSeltz00:45:58
303KLEINGregoryOffendorf00:46:01
304MALPOTEJean YvesCsc Kronenbourg00:46:02
305JODEREricEschbach00:46:03
306KOPFPatrickHoenheim00:46:04
307WILTOlivierCap Liberte Dettwiller00:46:04
308BREVETTILaurentHerbitzheim00:46:05
309SCHAEFFERReneDanne Et Quatre Vents00:46:07
310HEBTINGVirginieAs Credit Mutuel00:46:14
311DUDTRobyAs Credit Mutuel00:46:15
312HAEBIGPhilippeTac Colmar00:46:15
313MORGENTHALERJonathanMorgy’S00:46:17
314MAYERJeromePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:46:21
315RHITRodolpheTrailers De La Rose00:46:25
316KAISERPascalSchaeffler France00:46:26
317HILTClaudeRenn Kumpels00:46:27
318FRITSCHMANNMarionAmcor00:46:27
319FAUTHCedricMackwiller00:46:29
320WIRTHHerveIn Extenso00:46:31
321AUFFRETYoannPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:46:33
322STROHCedricIn Extenso00:46:33
323RAICHLEJoelleRunning Team Schweighouse00:46:33
324USSELMANNRichardBischwiller00:46:34
325BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:46:34
326BRICEMaximePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:46:35
327WEITZCelineAsm Credit Mutuel00:46:36
328SCHWARTZChristopheEcole La Rose Des Vents00:46:36
329RAIGUEWillyCsc Kronenbourg00:46:37
330GRUBERCorentinSg La Wantzenau00:46:38
331DURINGERAlainAses00:46:40
332ALLALIMohamedAg2I00:46:41
333HOLTZNellyEckbo Team00:46:43
334ROTHPascalHoerdt00:46:43
335LARCHEROlivierGroupama Grand Est00:46:44
336MUTHSThierryHoenheim00:46:45
337ZORESHerveWangen00:46:45
338ROTHGuillaumePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:46:47
339GRASSChristianLa Saline00:46:50
340ARMBRUSTERMarcelLangensoultzbach00:46:51
341REHMFabriceCoiffure Rehm00:46:51
342STEYERVincentGresswiller00:46:52
343HAGERJeremieLa Wantzenau00:46:52
344GISSINGERFlorianBrumath00:46:55
345VERNALDEEddieBischheim00:46:55
346FAULLIMELArnaudPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:46:56
347FINITZERAntoinePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:46:57
348JOLYFredericSarreguemines Triathlon Club00:46:57
349KAELBELJulienAbarth00:46:58
350CHAIXCedricHohwiller00:46:59
351MARTINRegineSurbourg00:47:01
352KLEINChristelleOh Morsbronn00:47:04
353CAMPARIEThierryFree Iron Team00:47:05
354PATYLaurentGecko And Co00:47:05
355MATTOZZAMarcLampertheim00:47:06
356WILMARTNoelRosheim00:47:09
357FABINGClaudeKriegsheim00:47:09
358ARNOLDJeremyRunival Team00:47:11
359NORMANDINMatthieuBischheim00:47:12
360HUCKAlainPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:47:12
361LARUEDenisBenfeld00:47:13
362IFFERYannickEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:47:15
363NASHJosephLa Wantzenau00:47:18
364DIEBOLTAureliePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:47:20
365ANTZChristopheEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:47:20
366COLLSebastienGroupama Grand Est00:47:23
367WALTERPhilippeStrasbourg00:47:23
368FERROUDJMurielMommenheim00:47:25
369FERROUDJDavyMommenheim00:47:26
370ULRICHMichelCap Liberte Dettwiller00:47:28
371WATTRONBrunoSchwenheim00:47:31
372SCHRODIArnaudStrasbourg00:47:35
373BURTONThomasEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:47:37
374ESCARAVAGEPhilippeOpticiens Schneider00:47:40
375HAMMFrancoisBrumath00:47:41
376PRIORILucStrasbourg00:47:42
377BRAOUETAlainWeitbruch00:47:42
378SCHNEIDERLionelStrasbourg00:47:44
379WALTERJean YvesHaguenau00:47:45
380BEAUSylvieRunning Team Schweighouse00:47:46
381HARNISCHJean GuyBrumath00:47:48
382WURTZArthurHoerdt00:47:48
383MENTZLucasMatrat Training00:47:49
384KIRCHAnthonyMarlenheim00:47:49
385HITTINGERYannickIn Extenso00:47:54
386SCHULLERJeanIn Extenso00:47:55
387FENNINGERFrankSchweighouse S/ Moder00:47:56
388GRUBEREricSg La Wantzenau00:47:56
389TONGMarcColmar00:47:57
390FINELEricCsc Kronenbourg00:47:58
391TOMASETTIPhilippeLes Vosgirunners00:47:59
392OHLMANNPascalCap Liberte Dettwiller00:48:01
393PFETZINGERAnnickDenivele +00:48:02
394FUHRERElsaAna Fcja Bischwiller00:48:03
395RIEHLCedricDauendorf00:48:04
396HUBSCHSebastienCe Vossloh00:48:06
397WATTRONChristopheSchwenheim00:48:08
398REEBJean PaulFm Logistic00:48:11
399ZINKAlainMars Pf00:48:12
400LEDIGThierryKriegsheim00:48:12
401BAYARTThibaudSchiltigheim00:48:14
402LANGENBRONNGregoryGarage Sohm00:48:15
403GELMANNThomasIllkirch00:48:16
404PLONKASophieHaguenau00:48:18
405PEIFFERYvesRohrbach00:48:19
406PESSARDMathildeEckbo Team00:48:19
407   00:48:20
408KLEINBryanSchweighouse S Moder00:48:22
409MEGLINChristopheLampertheim00:48:24
410BLEICHNERSuzanneAna Fc Haguenau00:48:24
411VASSALClaudeAfcf Alsace00:48:25
412LE PETITJonathanGroupama Grand Est00:48:28
413KRUGERMichaelHaguenau00:48:30
414HOUBREThierryErnolsheim S/ Bruche00:48:32
415SEYLERChristianAsl La Robertsau00:48:35
416WALTHERPhilippeSchiltigheim00:48:36
417DEPRETLaurentSarreguemines Triathlon Club00:48:37
418VOEGELLudovicAmicale A6700:48:38
419OSTERNicolasGeudertheim00:48:39
420PASTURANDStephaneSarrebourg00:48:40
421WALTERGregoryStrasbourg00:48:42
422THIEBAUT GEORGEThomasSchwindratzheim00:48:43
423WEREYGeraldineBrumath00:48:44
424SCHWEINBERGHerveDuttlenheim00:48:44
425KRESSLudovicWeitbruch00:48:45
426COTHENETMarcAses00:48:47
427HASENFRATZAlexandreNiederhausbergen00:48:47
428ROEHRISergeAsl La Robertsau00:48:47
429AUDONNETEmmanuelEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:48:48
430JACOBLaurentJacob Tim Team00:48:51
431FISCHERStephanieTeam Douzaleur00:48:52
432LUDWIGSebastienHerrlisheim00:48:54
433TIMWanJacob Tim Team00:48:57
434MARTZStephaneOffendorf00:48:58
435MESSIOLaurentSelestat00:48:59
436FRIEDRICHEricBrumath00:49:00
437LOTZFabriceMonswiller00:49:00
438BISCHOFFDidierAsce 6700:49:01
439CHRISTMANNPhilippeMtx Brumath00:49:02
440SCHNEIDERAnaisNiederschaeffolsheim00:49:03
441VICAIRESebastienMittelhausbergen00:49:03
442BOLLEYJulienSew Usocome00:49:04
443MATZJackyWeit’Runners00:49:04
444WICKERChristianSchaffhouse S/ Zorn00:49:06
445LUCKHerveGeudertheim00:49:07
446LABORDEArnaudSg La Wantzenau00:49:08
447HALTERAnthonySchirrhein00:49:08
448WENGERRegineLa Sapiniere00:49:09
449KOHLHUBERNicolasBrumath00:49:13
450BRUCKMANNGerardAer Erstein00:49:14
451MICHELEricHoenheim00:49:14
452RIEDINGERRegineRoquette00:49:15
453TAEUFFERDidierRoquette00:49:15
454RIEDINGERFredericRoquette00:49:15
455LUTHINStephaneEcole Walt. / Wingersheim00:49:17
456HERRMANNPierreCkcb00:49:17
457KUBIAKJean MichelCkcb00:49:18
458MERDINGERMathieuOrneline00:49:18
459WITTNERChristopheSouffelweyersheim00:49:18
460VILLADANGOSGuerricEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:49:26
461HUCKDavidCafes Henri00:49:29
462   00:49:33
463MEYERCecileHaguenau00:49:35
464SCHRODIColetteStrasbourg00:49:36
465HUILIERFranceStrasbourg00:49:38
466ESSLINGERCorinneAs Credit Mutuel00:49:39
467CHAUVINArnaudIllkirch00:49:40
468MONKAYvanBrumath00:49:42
469FAVEAUXPatrickLampertheim00:49:43
470WATRINOlivierBerstheim00:49:43
471KALTENBACHERBenoitSarrebourg00:49:45
472VOGLERFredericHochfelden00:49:47
473OURYEmmanuelSalsa Runners00:49:47
474LANDMANNCeliaEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:49:48
475VILLAEYSQuentinBrumath00:49:49
476REMYVincentRoquette00:49:49
477GEUSStephaneKriegsheim00:49:50
478MAETZRenaudBrumath00:49:50
479HERTMariusEpfig00:49:51
480SANCHEZSandraLa Wantzenau00:49:52
481ROESERMarcKriegsheim00:49:52
482DENEUXDanielSuedwest Auto00:49:53
483PRINAChristopheTeam Marathon00:49:53
484COYDONPierre YvesBrumath00:49:54
485LEMENNAISJulienDrusenheim00:49:54
486JOERGERAndreAna Rac Wissembourg00:49:57
487DEBESMarieEichelthal00:49:57
488LORENTZChristopheHochstett00:49:58
489SOHMChristopheGarage Sohm00:49:58
490SEEGMULLERDidierKriegsheim00:49:59
491TRELETNicolasHochstett00:49:59
492BRENNERChristianDuravit00:49:59
493PHILIPPSEricDuravit00:50:00
494ROMEROMatthieuHaguenau00:50:00
495TRICOTAlexandreVendenheim00:50:02
496KIEFFERVeroniqueEcole Robert Schuman00:50:03
497SCHICKELEFranckBrumath00:50:03
498FRIDLIJamesMeneur 50′00:50:06
499HAUDEGANDValerieBrumath00:50:10
500DEROUICHEYacineFegersheim00:50:10
501HELMRICHFredericAl Fred00:50:11
502SCHMITTAnne SophieEichelthal00:50:11
503KLAUSSAndreAlteckendorf00:50:11
504BECKERFrancoisBrumath00:50:12
505ADAMJohanStrasbourg00:50:14
506NESSValerieFlexbourg00:50:14
507DURANDSebastienBrumath00:50:15
508HEITZSergeSocomec00:50:15
509GEORGERFabienSchwenheim00:50:16
510LIBSEricOberhoffen S/ Moder00:50:17
511REYMUNDEricEts Rauscher00:50:19
512BONNARDOTJean FrancoisHager Group00:50:20
513LORNEChristopheUnitas Brumath TT00:50:20
514MANGINPierrePeinture Kintz00:50:24
515MARXJeromeWaltner Runners00:50:26
516TAOUILHassanStrasbourg00:50:28
517LIEBSCHNERManfredEckbo Team00:50:30
518RIFFELJean PhilippeBrumath00:50:34
519DESPASFredericBrumath00:50:34
520WATTRONCecileSchwenheim00:50:38
521FERETBettyEckwersheim00:50:38
522HILTAnne MarieRenn Kumpels00:50:42
523CRONLionelWissembourg00:50:43
524PFLEGERNicolasStrasbourg00:50:43
525SOULARDJean PierreDarksidecorp00:50:44
526OBERLudovicSew Usocome00:50:45
527BERNHARDFrancisDow France00:50:45
528TRITSCHBERGERJean MichelDe Dietrich Thermique00:50:46
529ERTZFlorenceBosselshausen00:50:47
530METZHubertBrumath00:50:47
531ROBINJoelOh Morsbronn00:50:48
532ROTHAxelMolsheim00:50:48
533ROSSONIRomualdAg2I00:50:49
534HENRIQUESAnne MarieOffwiller00:50:49
535OTTJulienBrumath00:50:50
536RINGDamienWintershouse00:50:51
537WINTERStephaneAuenheim00:50:51
538COMTEDenisEichelthal00:50:52
539PARAGEFrancoiseStrasbourg00:50:53
540REPPStephanieBcso00:51:02
541GADBOIS LAMERLeaStrasbourg00:51:03
542LE MOUELJulieBrumath00:51:04
543BOEHMVincentAfcf Alsace00:51:04
544POINSIGNONRaoulIn Extenso00:51:05
545RABERThomasKriegsheim00:51:05
546AMREINPhilippeFm Logistic00:51:07
547NEUMANNLaurentKilstett00:51:08
548PERRADINAlexandreAsl La Robertsau00:51:08
549LOUISMichelSchiltigheim00:51:09
550   00:51:09
551BALSIERJean ClaudeBlangy Warburg 7800:51:11
552MULLERNicolasAl Fred00:51:12
553HOMMELStephanieHaguenau00:51:14
554HANQUETDavidSarreguemines00:51:15
555FAITROPBernardEckbolsheim00:51:17
556FRITSCHLudovicLandersheim00:51:18
557WALTERJulienOh Morsbronn00:51:19
558FRITSCHMANNThomasVendenheim00:51:21
559JEANCLAUDEPhilippeFitness Club Concept00:51:23
560KLINGELSCHMIDTBarbaraStrasbourg00:51:24
561WEYANTMyleneSarreguemines00:51:24
562COMTEFabienneEichelthal00:51:26
563ALCARAZMichelSteinbourg00:51:27
564SCHNEIDERDanielScharrachbergheim00:51:28
565RIEDINGERPascaleRoquette00:51:29
566GUILLEREYFrancoisBrumath00:51:31
567ZIMMERGerardGimbrett00:51:32
568STEINStephaneOtterswiller00:51:33
569HUSSSeverineWeitbruch00:51:36
570JERINECKJulienStrasbourg00:51:37
571FRITZMarcelMundolsheim00:51:41
572EHLENBERGERJean YvesBrumath00:51:41
573SCHNEIDERMurielAna Fcja Bischwiller00:51:44
574FAUCHERANDStephaneBernolsheim00:51:45
575GENTNERRemyTruchtersheim00:51:47
576KANDELLandryStrasbourg00:51:49
577RATChristianeAna Fcja Bischwiller00:51:51
578GOBERTEricLampertheim00:52:00
579STEINMETZAhlemAna Fcja Bischwiller00:52:05
580HALTERJonathanSchirrhein00:52:08
581KEITHAudeStrasbourg00:52:14
582CRON BRUMMChristelleObermodern00:52:15
583ANGIBAUDThierryKaltenhouse00:52:15
584WEIBELMarcBrumath00:52:16
585SCHNEIDERNicolasNiederschaeffolsheim00:52:25
586SERBINERaymondRosheim Running00:52:25
587PEREIRASophieMommenheim00:52:27
588NESSThierryFlexbourg00:52:29
589LARUEElisabethBenfeld00:52:31
590JURKOWSKIEstelleBrumath00:52:31
591AMOUGOUYvesIn Extenso00:52:32
592ZIEGLERJudithIngwiller00:52:34
593REALINILaetitiaOhlungen00:52:35
594OHANYANArthurSimply00:52:39
595KLEINKLAUSFrederiqueDambach00:52:42
596BOTTEMEREricPeinture Kintz00:52:43
597MILLIOTOlivierAmicale A6700:52:44
598MAENNLINGOlivierRimsdorf00:52:47
599HOFFMartineAses00:52:48
600MEYERCarolineWesthoffen00:52:49
601JUNGCedricSouffelweyersheim00:52:50
602BINDLERJean LucObernai00:52:52
603BUCHIFreddyRenn Kumpels00:52:56
604GUTFREUNDStephanStrasbourg00:52:56
605MESSMERVirginieBaerenthal00:52:58
606WENGERStephaneEckbo Team00:53:00
607HERMANNMylenePfaffenhoffen00:53:03
608JACOBIThomasOberhoffen S/ Moder00:53:05
609RINGChristopheEckwersheim00:53:05
610LAGRANGERogerOberschaeffolsheim00:53:06
611REHMPhilippeCoiffure Rehm00:53:07
612MISCHLERClaraHoerdt00:53:07
613ANQUETINJeromeHaguenau00:53:09
614BENOITHenriGries00:53:11
615ZOLLERIsabelleHaguenau00:53:12
616KERNPhilippeEschbach00:53:12
617GRANDJACQUOTCaroleGroupama Grand Est00:53:13
618GRABERAlexandraStrasbourg00:53:13
619CAILLAUDJessicaNeunhoffen00:53:15
620GUILLEAlexandreCsc Kronenbourg00:53:16
621SERBINERaphaelRosheim Running00:53:16
622MEYERBernardMelsheim00:53:17
623BOEHRINGEROdileAfcf Alsace00:53:19
624BRUNETCecileGambsheim00:53:22
625ROBFredericHambach00:53:23
626FAULLIMMELMichelWeit’Runners00:53:24
627SCHNEIDERElisabethFm Logistic00:53:26
628SCHWARTZEricAs Lilly00:53:27
629BARTHELFrancoiseHuttendorf00:53:28
630CARDOTCelineSalsa Runners00:53:29
631THIBAUXAngeliqueGundershoffen00:53:29
632DIEBOLDLaurentRemilly00:53:32
633CLAUDESorayaOpticien Krys Haguenau00:53:36
634SCHAEFFERAngeliqueSchillersdorf00:53:36
635HESSJasmineWeitbruch00:53:36
636WEBERRemySchwindratzheim00:53:39
637HYDRIOMichelAsptt Strasbourg Triathlon00:53:40
638BERNAERTCharlesGroupama Grand Est00:53:42
639GAPPChristelleGundershoffen00:53:43
640GROSSTEPHANValerieWasselonne00:53:44
641MARTINAliciaAl Fred00:53:44
642KIENTZIPierre MichelSew Usocome00:53:47
643STRUBJeremyHohatzenheim00:53:48
644DOMISPhilippeObernai00:53:49
645KRAUTHLaetitiaSoeurettes00:53:50
646FRITZOlivierSexy Plaisirs Wissembourg00:53:52
647CRONBernardObermodern00:53:53
648BAUBYFrancoisePeinture Kintz00:53:58
649MONKAEvelyneBrumath00:53:59
650WEISSMULLERNathalieBrumath00:54:00
651KLEINMANNVincentLipsheim00:54:01
652BARLASHeleneAfcf Alsace00:54:02
653ZEHNERJulienSimply00:54:02
654LOUTREDanielEschau00:54:03
655GUZINSKIEricCkcb00:54:05
656PRINAThomasTeam Marathon00:54:06
657RIEDINGERAnneRoquette00:54:08
658GODMEZErickRoquette00:54:09
659VIGOUROUXCedricOhlungen00:54:12
660WIEDEMANNEstherBernolsheim00:54:12
661RISSERThibautPuma Team Running00:54:15
662JURKOWSKICamilleBrumath00:54:16
663JOLYAgatheEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:54:16
664GERARDINAnneMundolsheim00:54:18
665GRACIOSebastienSainte Croix En Plaine00:54:19
666WEBERSylvieAna Fcja Bischwiller00:54:20
667HERRMANNNathalieAna Sg Wantzenau00:54:21
668KOPFBernardAmicale Ch Haguenau00:54:21
669DAMMChrisOberschaeffolsheim00:54:25
670LELindaRingendorf00:54:26
671MONKAFlorieBrumath00:54:27
672WACKENHEIMLeopoldReichshoffen00:54:27
673WUCHERLisaBrumath00:54:28
674ADAMJustineDubndiducrew Strasbourg00:54:30
675NERAUDRichardTruchtersheim00:54:31
676SAMIERSStephanieLipsheim00:54:33
677MIRTOLucaStrasbourg00:54:33
678GERRIEROFabriceBrumath00:54:34
679DADOUNAriStrasbourg00:54:34
680HINDENOCHJulieEckbolsheim00:54:35
681PATEFredericAmicale A6700:54:35
682HILDClaudeWeyersheim00:54:38
683PFLUMIOMathildeAs Credit Mutuel00:54:38
684LETHIMONNIERNicolasEcole Les Cigognes00:54:39
685HAEFFELEAdrienBischheim00:54:40
686PIERSONNoellaRhin Runners00:54:41
687NGUYENHoang NamWeitbruch00:54:42
688KITTLERSylvainStrasbourg00:54:43
689POCHETFranckMeneur 55′00:54:43
690MATHIASMyriamGeudertheim00:54:44
691DIETRICHAngeliqueCap Eckwersheim00:54:46
692CHASSERIAUXFabienPompier Ear 90100:54:47
693PENNECHeleneSimply00:54:51
694AMRIOUIMohammedSimply00:54:52
695TRABANDMichelHaguenau00:54:52
696SCHOETTELSylvieAs Lilly00:54:57
697ADLERFannyWeitbruch00:54:58
698MATTERGuillaumeOberhausbergen00:54:59
699ULRICHArnaudRunning Team Schweighouse00:54:59
700BRENCHENMACHERCarolineIn Extenso00:55:05
701POULAINCamilleEckbo Team00:55:12
702BRUNSTEINJeanSouffelweyersheim00:55:12
703VAGNERBrunoOlwisheim00:55:12
704MAENNERGregoryEckbo Team00:55:13
705BAUMGARTFrederiqueAsm Credit Mutuel00:55:15
706MARTINS DA SILVAAuroreIttenheim00:55:17
707HEITZLaureHerrlisheim00:55:18
708MORVANAurelieIllkirch00:55:20
709KOPINSKAAnnaStrasbourg00:55:23
710LEMMELKarineWeyersheim00:55:25
711GAUTIERNathalieWeyersheim00:55:26
712TEDONEAgnesBerno Team00:55:27
713DEUTSCHMANNCarineAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:55:30
714ROUVELOUXValerieAna Fcja Bischwiller00:55:31
715ANTONIPeggyOsthoffen00:55:32
716FRANDAZAnne MinaOrbey00:55:32
717DILLENSEGERAuroreMessier Bugatti00:55:32
718TOMASIEmmanuelleBernolsheim00:55:33
719BARBORINJean YvesAgpm00:55:34
720RIEDERJean FrancoisUhlwiller00:55:34
721WERNERTChristineLe Neroli00:55:34
722BONNEVILLECarolineCap Eckwersheim00:55:35
723MISCHLERMickaelHochstett00:55:36
724MILLOTCyrilleObernai00:55:39
725SCHNEIDERSimoneHohatzenheim00:55:40
726RAMEIXFlorenceIllkirch00:55:44
727RUDOLFMorganeHoerdt00:55:45
728LEMBLELaurenceAltenstadt00:55:50
729NGUYENCorinneWeitbruch00:55:54
730MOOGStephanieStutzheim Offenheim00:56:01
731IONESCUCodrutaBrumath00:56:02
732SCHNEIDERJulieBrumath00:56:08
733CONSTANTINISandraPeinture Kintz00:56:11
734BOTTEMERBrigittePeinture Kintz00:56:13
735MAILLARDStephanieBiscotte Attitude00:56:16
736KLINGLERChristianRoquette00:56:18
737ATZENHOFFERSophieDuntzenheim00:56:22
738WINCKELVeroniqueBossendorf00:56:22
739ZINCKThierryBilwisheim00:56:23
740HUBERMichelleEschau00:56:24
741LAUGELCamilleClub De Mommenheim00:56:24
742FRANTZRachel3Sp Fenetrange00:56:25
743JUNGMurielHoerdt00:56:26
744MARTINSandrineWeitbruch00:56:29
745KRAUTHChristopheHoerdt00:56:34
746SCHALLCathyDurrenbach00:56:36
747HARTMANNNathalieZoebersdorf00:56:37
748TRELETCarolineHochstett00:56:40
749THOMASSophieWolfisheim00:56:41
750BRETTEVILLECaroleAgpm00:56:42
751BOURGEOISJean FranckPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:56:48
752MURERStephaneStrasbourg00:56:50
753MORIOUBrendaStrasbourg00:56:50
754HAASNoelleTruchtersheim00:56:50
755BOUROUAIEHRachidSimply00:56:54
756MARXPierreCie Reg. Commissaires Aux Comptes00:56:57
757STIEGLERMathieuAses00:56:58
758KOCHElenaBischheim00:56:58
759DUMONTCelineBischwiller00:56:59
760PAGGINMonaCorps En K Danse00:57:00
761MOSSERDavidCsnss00:57:01
762VANNIERBernardWintzenheim00:57:03
763ZWICKERTJonathanHaguenau00:57:05
764ZIMMERMurielGimbrett00:57:07
765RIETSCHJosianeRunning Team Schweighouse00:57:08
766KLEINChantalHoerdt00:57:10
767LLOBERAJean PhilippeEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:57:13
768MELDERStephanieBrumath00:57:14
769STIEGLERLaetitiaUsocome00:57:18
770FAITROPPhilippeSchiltigheim00:57:22
771RUDLOFFJulieIn Extenso00:57:22
772ERBSManonWintershouse00:57:22
773BARBIERMarieHaguenau00:57:22
774HEILI SCHLICHTERElisabethHangenbieten00:57:29
775REMONDIsabelleHochfelden00:57:30
776LOMBINOJean MickaelHochfelden00:57:30
777ROMENSAlainSouffelweyersheim00:57:32
778SIMONAurelieGeudertheim00:57:34
779BRONNERVirginiaEpsan00:57:38
780ZOLLERJacquesHaguenau00:57:39
781CAPONNathalieJedi Master00:57:40
782SEYLLERLaurenceSainte Croix En Plaine00:57:41
783LLOBERAMarieEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath00:57:42
784TABORDADulceKriegsheim00:57:45
785SCHNEIDEREricHuttenheim00:57:54
786QUILLESSergeSimply00:57:54
787MASERChristineStrasbourg00:58:05
788MASERStephanStrasbourg00:58:05
789GIANILucianaSchiltigheim00:58:06
790HERZOGCelineRhinau00:58:07
791NETHVeroniqueWeitbruch00:58:08
792LHOSTEDelphineEcole Bernolsheim00:58:10
793WITZMANNAurelienEcole Robert Schuman00:58:11
794PEREIREClementineStrasbourg00:58:11
795KIEFFERSophieEcole Robert Schuman00:58:15
796SCHOENENBERGERDelphineMackwiller00:58:19
797FRIDLIOlivierPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:58:20
798HUNSINGERTaniaGries00:58:21
799WEBERAlainDauendorf00:58:21
800HAUSSDanielBischwiller00:58:22
801PHOUMALYHeleneTeam Vegeta00:58:24
802LEVienTeam Vegeta00:58:24
803SCHMITTVeroniqueMothern00:58:29
804MARTINSSuelyBossendorf00:58:30
805ANDRESLouiseCsc Kronenbourg00:58:32
806LAGUILLIEZSebastienCsc Kronenbourg00:58:32
807DAVRONSandaleVasperviller00:58:34
808OKTAYKennanSimply00:58:41
809HUSERJean ClaudeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:58:42
810BUTTERLINGBerndTv Bad Bergzabern00:58:46
811STURMLysianeBischheim00:58:57
812RITTERDenisSchiltigheim00:58:59
813DELUCCHIJean FrancoisHaguenau00:59:00
814HAUSWALDMaximeWasselonne00:59:03
815BOSSOlivierBerstett Runners00:59:07
816STEINERRemiBrumath00:59:08
817BRUTILLOTCamilleGroupama Grand Est00:59:09
818SCHWEINBERGLauraReichstett00:59:09
819OZANONBenoitStrasbourg00:59:10
820MAURIOLSandraEckbo Team00:59:11
821BERTEIGNEStephaneCsc Kronenbourg00:59:12
822HEITZChristianBrumath00:59:13
823KOENIGDidierUberach00:59:14
824WENDLINGDorisUberach00:59:14
825SPECKElisabethLiederschiedt00:59:14
826ALLARDSandraSorbier Team00:59:15
827KRATZCarinneBrumath00:59:16
828HISSLERMatthieuStrasbourg00:59:17
829BARBERABerengereStrasbourg00:59:18
830LUSTIGJeromeMarienthal00:59:18
831REIBELClaudineAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:59:19
832GRASSPierretteFm Logistic00:59:30
833COUTURIERClaireKehl00:59:31
834HUBERStephaneMundolsheim00:59:34
835MILANOMarieStrasbourg00:59:35
836VELTENDorianeRunyval00:59:41
837NERAUDVeroniqueTruchtersheim00:59:42
838ALBRECHTSabineLa Sapiniere00:59:42
839NGUYENElodieGin Tonic00:59:44
840MULLERAlexandreGin Tonic00:59:45
841BASTIANMyriamWissembourg00:59:45
842DIEDRICHKathiaStrasbourg00:59:55
843CRETETChristineFurchhausen01:00:01
844MULLERNathalieWe Are Sportlab.Fr01:00:15
845WENCKERValerieRosheim Paradise01:00:16
846LEROYERManuelOberhausbergen01:00:17
847RAUSCHERCatherineFurdenheim01:00:17
848KOBERMickaelSoultz /S Forets01:00:19
849FRIEDERICHFreddyWesthoffen01:00:34
850GARCIAAzucenaGrassendorf01:00:34
851PHAMThaoGeudertheim01:00:35
852KLOCKAndreRun&Loop01:00:39
853STEPHANJean MichelAsgw01:00:41
854STEPHANSebastienVaincre La Mucoviscidose01:00:42
855COLLETTESamuelMeneur 60′01:00:44
856TROPHYJean LucSelestat01:00:52
857HEIDMANNJean LouisReichstett01:00:56
858FISCHERAnneBrumath01:01:05
859HERRELVirginieBrumath01:01:06
860SCHLICHTERAurelieWeitbruch01:01:23
861MULLERCarolineEntzheim01:01:28
862THALMANNAdelineSchwabwiller01:01:29
863KIKMOUNESamiaHoenheim01:01:29
864KLEINRosalieBischheim01:01:40
865BELLERBrigitteAmicale A6701:01:41
866GENTILIArmelleWaltenheim S/ Zorn01:01:42
867BAUBYJean PhilippePeinture Kintz01:01:42
868QUENTINHeleneMulhouse01:01:48
869OHNIMUSLionelCsc Kronenbourg01:01:52
870KLOCKVanessaRun&Loop01:01:54
871ZERRSandrineOh Morsbronn01:01:58
872DORFFERMaevaSchirrhein01:02:01
873BLINOceaneStrasbourg01:02:02
874BOOSNatachaRunival Team01:02:16
875WENCKERLucRosheim Paradise01:02:33
876SCHALLERGerardKriegsheim01:02:36
877LE METAYERCecileJlf Sports01:02:37
878VRIGNONMaximeJlf Sports01:02:38
879MIRANDA CIRUJANOBeatrizStrasbourg01:02:42
880FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZAlejandroStrasbourg01:02:42
881CROVELLAMarilyneEcoles Walt / Wingersheim01:03:01
882MOHAMED BOUTEBENSarahStrasbourg01:03:06
883GURIFabriceWaltenheim S/ Zorn01:03:07
884GURIAnneWaltenheim S/ Zorn01:03:07
885STAUBCarolineIttenheim01:03:14
886MICHELMurielSimply01:03:28
887EDELLucienSimply01:03:28
888MICHLERMarie ThereseBischwiller01:03:34
889WALTHERSuzanneNiederbronn01:03:35
890DEPPNERSylvianeNeugartheim01:03:37
891DESWARTEMathildeStrasbourg01:03:41
892D’HONDTJensStrasbourg01:03:42
893KECKPatriceSimply01:03:54
894CHRISTOPHEBrigitteBrotsch Gym Form01:03:58
895DISSCaroleMundolsheim01:04:11
896EINHORN DAMMChristelleOberschaeffolsheim01:04:13
897COMORETTOMagalieSouffelweyersheim01:04:14
898LARCHERJulienMittelschaeffolsheim01:04:20
899AVELINENadegeEpfig01:04:22
900WEBERChristellePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:04:22
901HERJEANMarieStrasbourg01:04:24
902AOURTILANESophieStrasbourg01:04:30
903HEBERTPhilippeTeam Marathon01:04:36
904REINER RICATEAUEricEcole P. Pflimlin Brumath01:04:36
905WOLFLaetitiaNiederschaeffolsheim01:04:45
906WOLFJeromeNiederschaeffolsheim01:04:45
907HECKERBenoitStrasbourg01:04:52
908SEGNITZAudreyGeudertheim01:05:04
909RICHERTValerieBrumath01:05:08
910WALCHJean PierreJc Troisfontaines01:05:14
911JUNGMarieBrumath01:05:18
912LUNVENMatthieuPuma Team Running01:05:18
913HEITZSophieSocomec01:05:24
914METZChristineIllkirch01:05:26
915PARLARNadineKehl01:05:29
916BAILLYSebastienAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:39
917SOKHNAIbrahimaAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:39
918LAFLEURJean MichelAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:40
919KOEGERChristianAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:41
920BORELLOlivierAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:41
921GOMEZManuelAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:42
922KLEBERPascalAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:42
923ANTHONISandraAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:43
924ISELChristineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:43
925KARCHERMathieuAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:44
926BOHLERMaximeAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:44
927GOMEZCaroleAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:45
928MULLERGeraldineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:05:45
929WIDMANNJacquesAna Lauterbourg Ac01:05:47
930VALLEStephaneHoerdt01:05:57
931BRAOUETSylviaWeitbruch01:05:59
932SCHLICKChristianLampertheim01:06:42
933CHEKATTSakinaSchiltigheim01:06:46
934WENCKSuzanneWittisheim01:06:47
935KREBSAlainSelestat Cat01:06:48
936DE RIZNathalieWeyersheim01:06:50
937REMONDJulienPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:54
938JACOBMickaelPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:55
939DERGANJoelPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:55
940RICHARDJeromePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:56
941MARTINATOThomasPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:57
942AUBERTMartineAna Fcja Bischwiller01:06:57
943HUCKELMatthieuPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:58
944SUSSMaximePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:59
945ROUSSELDelphinePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:06:59
946BEYERCedricPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:00
947LEPETREVictorienPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:00
948GALOCHAThomasPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:01
949KAYSERSebastienPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:02
950ZUMSTEINLoicPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:03
951MARTINICamillePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:05
952   01:07:05
953BARRETFredPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:06
954MARFINGSamuelPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:07
955HUSSThomasPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:08
956TIQUETFabriceHaguenau01:07:08
957TESSIERJean MarcPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:09
958CHEVIGNYAngeliquePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:09
959LUXJeromePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:10
960KREUTZERCedricPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:11
961ZEIDLERJonathanPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:13
962ASTOLFIDavyPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:15
963WALTERJeremiePompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:16
964BERTRANDArnaudPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:16
965DOUSSARDJulienPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:17
966GORSYJohanPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:18
967ALLGEYERBenoitPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:19
968HABSIGERBenjaminPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:19
969SEBILLAUDDominiqueRittershoffen01:07:20
970OHLMANNDeborahPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:23
971FERBACHLaurentBrumath01:07:25
972SCHWARTZNicolasPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:07:26
973BOUSQUETSimonBrumath01:07:36
974SPILLBOUTFlorianeHipsheim01:07:44
975MAGRASophieWeitbruch01:08:49
976MEYERAichaWintershouse01:09:03
977BENEVISEThierryKmbr Schweighouse01:09:03
978POLFLIETAureliaRun&Loop01:09:17
979GRANIERMargauxBrumath01:09:23
980CHAMBERTMarionBrumath01:09:39
981WENTZELChristineHaguenau01:09:45
982GOBERTNathalieLampertheim01:09:47
983WAGNERThomasSoultz /S Forets01:09:47
984SCHNEIDERAnne LaureScharrachberghem01:09:47
985WERNERTCinthiaCsc Kronenbourg01:10:00
986WERNERTVincentCsc Kronenbourg01:10:01
987ZINCKLydieBilwisheim01:10:15
988FABACHERMarie ElisabethEcoles Walt / Wingersheim01:10:32
989HOFFMANNRegisStrasbourg01:10:36
990KRETZMartineEpfig01:10:37
991LAMBERTCaroleLampertheim01:11:20
992FERRYAndreaPompiers Du Bas Rhin01:12:05
993KRETZLisaEpfig01:14:33
994JOSTHubertCsc Kronenbourg01:23:36