CLASSEMENTS 2016

Classé dans : CLASSEMENTS | 0
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1BOUKIYoanAsl La Robertsau00:03:26
2REBILLARDEvanEcole R. Schuman00:03:46
3CIVIDINIJulianaUnitas Brumath00:03:46
4KARCHERTristanHochfelden00:03:49
5JOSTLeoAs Bergbieten00:03:52
6TRELETMaximeEcole P. Pflimlin00:03:52
7GERARDINNathanMundolsheim00:03:56
8BECKERLilouAs Strasbourg00:04:01
9GAYOTClaraFc Haguenau00:04:02
10MAGZOUMOVDanielBrumath00:04:06
11WETZELGabrielAna Fc Haguenau00:04:06
12DE SEGUINS PAZZISLucBrumath00:04:07
13RAUELThibautOlwisheim00:04:07
14MOTSCHTitouanDambach00:04:13
15RAUELHugoOlwisheim00:04:15
16GOSSELINClementUnitas Brumath00:04:15
17BRESCHNathanIba Lingolsheim S2A00:04:16
18PETERNatanAlteckendorf00:04:16
19RIEMERAdamSg Brumath00:04:16
20PFISTERElisaDauendorf00:04:17
21BUSCHEAlexisNatation Hochfelden00:04:17
22WILTEmmanuelSaverne00:04:18
23MATTERLouisMommenheim00:04:18
24BUFFLERCamilleEcole Remparts00:04:20
25LLEDOLeaneWintershouse00:04:21
26JACOBTheoEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:21
27VOGTLucEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:21
28OBERHAUSEREliottEcole R. Schuman00:04:22
29PORTEJOIELeoGeudertheim00:04:22
30DISSNoamEcole R. Schuman00:04:23
31OESTERLEChloeNaveco Betschdorf00:04:24
32AMANIAxelEcole R. Schuman00:04:26
33FUCHSCorentinEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:26
34GURIRafaelWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:04:27
35GUTFREUNDSimonStrasbourg00:04:27
36MULLERAmandineEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:28
37   00:04:29
38MATHERNMarieUsep Ecole Bernolsheim00:04:30
39LEYannRun In Mommenheim00:04:32
40KIENTZSimonSchweighouse00:04:33
41BOISSONValentinWilwisheim00:04:33
42WILTMaximeRingendorf00:04:34
43PRIETOAlexisKriegsheim00:04:34
44BONFILSLucieAs Lilly00:04:35
45BAUBYJulietteEcole P. Pflimlin00:04:35
46LETHIMONNIERMaximeEcole Remparts00:04:36
47MEYERThibaudEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:36
48LEBLANCTimeoMini Traqueur00:04:36
49SAALVictorGeudertheim00:04:37
50KIEFFEREvanKaltenhouse00:04:38
51TIBERILouisZorn Team00:04:38
52BRUDERBaptisteUnitas Brumath00:04:39
53BUFFLERMaelysGym Brumath00:04:40
54CHABOTLucieBcv00:04:41
55BILDSTEINElsaMercedes Benz Molsheim00:04:41
56BAYARTGaelTri Club Vosges Du Nord00:04:42
57CLAUSSJean FrancoisOlwisheim00:04:45
58MARZOCCOEnnioEcole Remparts00:04:46
59HERTZOGColineRunning Team Schweighouse00:04:47
60DOLLINGERNoaUnitas Brumath00:04:47
61LEDanielRun In Mommenheim00:04:48
62OTTNathanEcole P. Pflimlin00:04:49
63ADAMRomainBrumath00:04:50
64ANDRELisonRoquette00:04:50
65POTHIERLolaBrumath00:04:50
66GICQUELZoeHaguenau00:04:51
67MULLERRomainRaid Racing Team00:04:52
68BASTIANONJohanHaguenau00:04:52
69LEONHARDAugustineTriathlon Hochfelden00:04:53
70FRUHAUFMathildeEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:54
71CREGUTAudeEcole Walt Wingersheim00:04:55
72HAEGELClementEcole P. Pflimlin00:04:56
73BISSELBACHThomasOh Morsbronn00:04:57
74BOSSERTMatteoDiebolsheim00:04:58
75HOFFMANNTomPeinture Kintz00:04:58
76WEYHAUBTEnzoAlteckendorf00:05:03
77HAEFFNEREliottVc Eckwersheim00:05:03
78BASSOFlorianEcole Schuman00:05:04
79FREUNDNathanBernolsheim00:05:05
80KRETTNICHTillEcole R. Schuman00:05:10
81DUCHONLouHoerdt00:05:13
82GATEAUEliottGateauteam00:05:13
83LAUERRoxaneHoenheim00:05:14
84TISCHLERCloePfettisheim00:05:15
85BEYLQuentinEcole P. Pflimlin00:05:17
86KIEFFEREvaWittersheim00:05:18
87LEBOLDLoicTruchtersheim00:05:19
88BITATLouisaUnitas Brumath00:05:19
89REBREEleaEcole R. Schuman00:05:20
90SCHMITT RISSAnaeHochfelden00:05:22
91RASTELLIJustineRingendorf00:05:22
92KRETTNICHEvaEcole R. Schuman00:05:23
93WIMMERMatteoUnitas Brumath00:05:23
94CANOTArthurGundershoffen00:05:25
95JUNGLeopoldEcole R. Schuman00:05:26
96HUETJonathanEcole P. Pflimlin00:05:26
97SANDERSoleneFfg Brumath00:05:28
98MARTINEZLeaneEcole R. Schuman00:05:29
99KRETZSidonieAscpa00:05:30
100CLAUDEAnnabelleHaguenau00:05:31
101LOEBLisaRoquette00:05:32
102HASCOETJulietteRoquette00:05:33
103FABINGZoeKriegsheim00:05:35
104HEITZMarieZittersheim00:05:36
105MANGINMathildeEcole P. Pflimlin00:05:36
106KOESSLERLucieEcole R. Schuman00:05:37
107DUTTClaraEngwiller00:05:38
108LARCHERJulesGriesheim S/ Souffel00:05:40
109DARENEAlienorEcole Walt Wingersheim00:05:43
110CROVELLAYasmineEcole Walt Wingersheim00:05:44
111HOLTZMANNFlorineWilwisheim00:05:45
112SCHUBNELLeaEcole R. Schuman00:05:47
113PIERROTMaxensHochfelden00:05:47
114HUSSONLucieApe Schmubis00:05:48
115FELLRATHAnaelleAna Fc Haguenau00:05:48
116LONNI MARCHIElisaAsce 67 Strasbourg00:05:49
117WILLEMKylianClique00:05:50
118SEYFRIEDLeaWeitbruch00:05:51
119LANNOThomasRoquette00:05:53
120JACOBIManonMommenheim00:05:54
121HIRSCHMathisSsc00:05:54
122BEAUCHEZ ZINCKEmmanuelleEcole Walt Wingersheim00:05:55
123GALLLilouGeudertheim00:05:56
124PFEIFFERLeanneEcole R. Schuman00:05:56
125PETITFOUREleonoreEcole P. Pflimlin00:05:57
126HESSJulesWeitbruch00:05:58
127SCHALLLeonUnitas Brumath00:05:58
128JACOBILudivineUnitas Brumath00:06:00
129MORITZEmmaRaid Racing Team00:06:00
130ARBOGASTElsaWingersheim00:06:02
131FAIVREMathisPlobsheim00:06:03
132HENRIONNETJulesEcole Walt Wingersheim00:06:05
133SCHONGARTThomasReichstett00:06:05
134SAHANMelissaEcole Remparts00:06:07
135ZEISSLOFFLeaEcole Remparts00:06:08
136STIEGLERMaelleEcole Bernolsheim00:06:13
137LLOBERAMarionLes Llob’S00:06:15
138ATIRANMaryamStrasbourg00:06:29
139ROUSSEAU PITSILISMaelBrumath00:06:33
140LUTHINTheoEcole Walt Wingersheim00:06:33
141JACQUEMINTessaEcole Remparts00:06:38
142JACQUEMINOryaneEcole Remparts00:07:26
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1GHANIMIYassineAsl La Robertsau00:07:29
2ARMANDBastienAlsace Nord Athletisme00:07:35
3GHANIMISheimaAsl La Robertsau00:07:39
4MEYERTristanEcole P. Pflimlin00:07:42
5WETZELAntoineAna Fc Haguenau00:07:53
6MICHELKilyannUnitas Brumath00:07:54
7PALANGAGauvainKilstett00:08:04
8GOLLYLucasVc Eckwersheim00:08:07
9LAWSONCedricBrumath00:08:10
10IFFEREliasEcole P. Pflimlin00:08:11
11TESSIERThibaultUttenhoffen00:08:17
12HERRMANNVivienUnitas Brumath00:08:18
13RIEDERThibaultUhlwiller00:08:24
14CONRADManonGries00:08:27
15STRASSERJulesPompiers du Bas Rhin00:08:30
16MICHELMatteoUnitas Brumath00:08:33
17GUYOMARCHRomainHochfelden00:08:34
18RIEMERLouSg Brumath00:08:34
19ARNOLDMaximeBrumath00:08:35
20DUBOISLisaReichstett00:08:40
21ZUBER MUNCHMatheoSchaeffersheim00:08:41
22FISCHBACHLucasLa Wantzenau00:08:43
23FREUNDTheoBernolsheim00:08:45
24KRIEGERCamilleRoad Team Vdm00:08:46
25DE SEGUINSAliceUnitas Brumath00:08:49
26BRANCIERValentinAna Fc Haguenau00:08:52
27GICQUELMaximeHaguenau00:08:54
28VOGLERRobinTriathlon Hochfelden00:08:56
29URBANGauthierBrumath00:08:56
30BARROUILLETVictorMittelhausen00:08:58
31FERNANDEZLouisCollege de Brumath00:09:00
32LAURENTAlexisFriedolsheim00:09:03
33SCHMITT RISSNathanHochfelden00:09:11
34LEMatheoRun In Mommenheim00:09:24
35LAUERMathiasHoenheim00:09:40
36THERAUDLeynaAna Rac Wissembourg00:09:42
37STREBLERMaelysIttenheim00:09:47
38PRIETOTomKriegsheim00:09:49
39WILLEMEmyClique00:09:54
40GELLEZNicoAna Fc Haguenau00:09:57
41LOEFFLERMarieBrumath00:09:58
42AUDONNETThomasCollege de Brumath00:09:59
43FERROUDJLilahGym Brumath00:10:00
44LLOBERAJeanneLes Llob’S00:10:02
45SEEGMULLERFlorieRun In Mommenheim00:10:03
46VILLADANGOS GUILMINZoeCollege de Brumath00:10:04
47SCHNEIDERSylvainGries00:10:05
48VENULETHLeelouLa Walck00:10:06
49STOEHRLucieEcole R. Schuman00:10:08
50GERARDLisaBrumath00:10:11
51TORNOWPoppeeLa Wantzenau00:10:19
52ROTHJulieGym Brumath00:10:20
53SANCHEZJuliaUhrwiller00:10:23
54KINTZElynePeinture Kintz00:10:25
55BARONOraneBrumath00:10:29
56GUMBELBaptisteEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:10:30
57MEYERMarieEcole Walt Wingersheim00:10:33
58JANSEMMorganeMinversheim00:10:33
59GUTFREUNDJosephStrasbourg00:10:34
60COPINTristanKase Brumath00:10:37
61KLEINKLAUSTomClique00:10:37
62THEVENOTLolaReichshoffen00:10:38
63ZEISSLOFFLoicCollege de Brumath00:10:42
64BRUDERCharlineEcole Walt Wingersheim00:10:43
65KOBLERLeonieAspirine Team00:10:44
66FRITSCHLou AnneEcole Walt Wingersheim00:10:46
67HUSSONAngeleApe Schmubis00:10:48
68BISSELBACHLaurineOh Morsbronn00:10:48
69WENDLINGLoicRoquette00:10:49
70TOFFOLIChiaraSgb00:10:50
71DISSLilouEcole R. Schuman00:10:52
72CLAUDECyrielleHaguenau00:10:53
73LANZILinoCardia Pulse00:11:15
74WEITZLucieGym Brumath00:11:18
75ROCHELThomasVc Eckwersheim00:11:23
76GRESSLenaWeyersheim00:11:27
77SANDERGauthierFfg Brumath00:11:33
78DEBANTClementineBrumath00:11:34
79STOEHRValentineEcole R. Schuman00:11:40
80CREGUTFannyEcole Walt Wingersheim00:11:55
81COTARDLeanneVc Eckwersheim Triathlon00:11:56
82MULLERChloeWearesportl00:11:58
83LOEBCharlotteRoquette00:12:01
84BARONEmmaLa Wantzenau00:12:06
85AUDONNETLucieCollege de Brumath00:13:09
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1RANCJulianUnitas Brumath00:14:53
2JONCHERAYPierreJog’R Le Team00:15:03
3MISCHLERTimotheeUnitas Brumath00:15:39
4CLIGNYBastienAc Centre Alsace00:15:40
5NADINabilRunning Team Schweighouse00:15:41
6TURLUREMathieuAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:15:46
7GHANIMIAbdellahAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:16:05
8QUIRINThomasUnitas Brumath00:16:07
9FELDENQuentinUnitas Brumath00:16:13
10BRONNERTJorisCrc Strasbourg00:16:21
11FLECKLaurentAs Strasbourg Sport200000:16:22
12MEYERGillesJog’R Le Team00:16:24
13LAMBERTValentinAs Strasbourg00:16:24
14MULLERDorianAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:16:32
15ENGELFredericRunning Team Schweighouse00:16:34
16TOMASIRomainSarrebourg00:16:40
17EL HOUSSAINIYounessAs Strasbourg00:16:41
18THERONPaulUnitas Brumath00:16:42
19BELKACEMOtmanAs Strasbourg00:16:44
20BITATMerwanUnitas Brumath00:16:44
21COCRELLEMathieuEndurance Shop00:16:51
22VOLLMEROlivierEndurance Shop00:16:53
23GERBASIFelicienAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:16:54
24WESTENHOEFFERFabriceEndurance Shop00:16:56
25ULRICHArnaudRunning Team Schweighouse00:16:57
26CLEMENTFrancoisRunning Team Schweighouse00:17:06
27FOURGEAUDGillesAs Lilly00:17:07
28ALIEliasAs Strasbourg00:17:08
29BOURGASSERSteeveVc Eckwersheim Triathlon00:17:09
30GEYEREmmanuelOermingen00:17:10
31AVRILDamienEndurance Shop00:17:13
32BOUKIThomasAsl La Robertsau00:17:15
33GOETZTheoStrasbourg00:17:23
34UTZMANNJean PhilippeDrusenheim00:17:31
35FIREREricAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:17:31
36NEUGillesAs Strasbourg00:17:34
37GUILLONCelianMatrat Training00:17:37
38HELLERGaetanAna Fc Haguenau00:17:39
39SCHALLThierryUnitas Brumath00:17:40
40BEYREUTHERFlorianAna Lauterbourg Ac00:17:42
41GOSSETJoseNiederbronn00:17:45
42COLLINETThomasAssa00:17:48
43FRIEDRICHChristianRosheim Running00:17:50
44NETZERSebastienMenchhoffen00:17:50
45SPYCKERELLEJeromeRunning Team Schweighouse00:17:51
46FRICKERChristopheRoquette00:17:56
47BONNETUgoAsl La Robertsau00:17:57
48CARAAdrienAs Strasbourg00:18:00
49MOREAUDOlivierUnitas Brumath00:18:04
50GERRERDimitriAsl La Robertsau00:18:13
51MATZINGERStephaneGerstheim00:18:18
52VOLLMERAudeEndurance Shop00:18:19
53ANSTETTFrancoisAsl La Robertsau00:18:20
54DE ANDRADEAlexandreTeam Ribas00:18:22
55SKORNIKAlexisAsl La Robertsau00:18:23
56VAZQUEZHerveAsl La Robertsau00:18:24
57KUCHARAVYDimitryAsl La Robertsau00:18:26
58CAVALIERLoicUc Vendenheim00:18:27
59HUCKBryanDrusenheim00:18:27
60KLEINCyrilWosb00:18:28
61LOEFFLERAnthonyCe Vossloh00:18:30
62SCHOENThibaultAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:18:30
63GUNDERMANNChloeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:18:31
64DUCRETYvesAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:18:32
65MAMASSIMaximeAna Fc Haguenau00:18:36
66WASSEREmmaAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:18:37
67LOOSEtienneAs Strasbourg00:18:37
68BAILLAMbarekSar’Running00:18:40
69HELMBOLDNadiaAna Fcja Bischwiller00:18:41
70HALanFoufoului00:18:44
71FRUHAUFPierreMatzenheim00:18:46
72BOISJOTLucasAsl La Robertsau00:18:47
73STABAlbertFree Runners Herbitzheim00:18:48
74MALETHugoMolsheim Athletic Club00:18:50
75DEUTSCHMANNMarcAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:18:51
76ARMANDRobinAlsace Nord Athletisme00:18:52
77GRABENSTAETTERDavidAsl La Robertsau00:18:55
78STADTLEREmmanuelleAscs00:18:56
79VETTERJean PhilippeClarabelle00:18:58
80HURLERLucas1 Rhc00:19:02
81HAMMEliotTruchtersheim00:19:05
82MEISSNERSarahEndurance Shop00:19:06
83DOGNONMickael RayanAsl La Robertsau00:19:06
84GIMITELLIPhilippeAsl La Robertsau00:19:07
85GRENADOSCedricAsl La Robertsau00:19:07
86BOHICJean PaulSport 2000 Selestat00:19:10
87HELLERStephaneHaguenau00:19:11
88REINBOLDPhilippeSew Usocome00:19:12
89LE FLOCHFannyEndurance Shop00:19:15
90DRIOUACHSaoudiPunch Powerglide00:19:17
91RICHERTLeaTrimoval Molsheim00:19:18
92SINGERGeoffreyAsl La Robertsau00:19:18
93LAUGELRemiRuning Club Les Tortues00:19:21
94URBANSebastienEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:19:23
95BAYARTRomainTri Club Vosges Du Nord00:19:24
96BOULOCYvesWild Team Triathlon00:19:24
97FREISFrancisRAME00:19:24
98WEISHAARDidierCe Vossloh00:19:26
99MISCHLERJuliaUnitas Brumath00:19:28
100ROBUCHONEddyAs Strasbourg00:19:34
101MATTERNYannickTrimoval Molsheim00:19:37
102MISCHLERGaetanDauendorf00:19:38
103DI STEFANOAngeliqueAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:39
104MISCHLEROlivierDauendorf00:19:39
105KAPPSCamilleAs Strasbourg00:19:39
106MASSONCorentinGeispolsheim Gare00:19:40
107MEYERThomasRittershoffen00:19:40
108LEFEBURETeoLes Vosgirunners00:19:41
109ZERRLaurentOh Morsbronn00:19:42
110PRIESTERJulesTri Club Vosges Du Nord00:19:44
111DUDTRobyCredit Mutuel00:19:45
112LOHRAlexisTraileurs De La Rose00:19:49
113HELMBOLDSophieAna Fcja Bischwiller00:19:50
114ARBOGASTOlivierSessenheim00:19:52
115SCHLOTTERDenisSsc00:19:52
116GREATTIDidierSr Obernai00:19:53
117BARONAdrienLa Wantzenau00:19:58
118ORDITZYannickOermingen00:20:00
119MARZOLFPascalMars Trail Haguenau00:20:05
120BAILLETYannickLes Vosgirunners00:20:06
121LUZChristianLes Vosgirunners00:20:07
122KRUMMLouisRunning Team Schweighouse00:20:08
123MANNHEIMFlorianLes Vosgirunners00:20:09
124OBERThomasCrc Strasbourg00:20:09
125SCHAULYArnaudAsl La Robertsau00:20:10
126ADAMKettyRAME00:20:12
127BOESCHFannyMittelhausbergen00:20:13
128KAUTZMANNLucLes Vosgirunners00:20:14
129SALINIEREMichelHaguenau00:20:16
130HUSSERCedricAMPM6700:20:16
131STEFFENRaymondSchaeffler France00:20:17
132WENDLINGLauraAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:20:18
133REBETEZCarolineWeitbruch00:20:19
134DIVRIOTISAlexandroFM Logistic00:20:20
135SCHMITTSebastienLes Vosgirunners00:20:20
136KESSLERChristianSg Wantzenau00:20:23
137RIEHLPhilippeLes Vosgirunners00:20:25
138HIRTZKatiaEndurance Shop00:20:26
139GODARDJenniferBalbronn00:20:27
140GAYOTMathiasFc Haguenau00:20:27
141MANJISamirEcole R. Schuman00:20:28
142ARMANDFlorianUberach00:20:28
143WOHLGEMUTHPhilippeMolsheim00:20:32
144MICHLEREricBischwiller00:20:35
145CHRISTIANYSandrineAna Fc Haguenau00:20:39
146DESCHEPPERBaptisteStrasbourg00:20:41
147GATEAUTheodorGateauteam00:20:43
148WILLIGSECKEREmmaBrumath00:20:44
149MALETFredericDuppigheim00:20:45
150MULLERMarie EveEcole Walt Wingersheim00:20:47
151SCHALLTomAspirine Team00:20:49
152KUHNAtikaAsl La Robertsau00:20:49
153BOBANNikitaMatrat Training00:20:50
154RICHERTHerveTrimoval Molsheim00:20:50
155HAHNRachelOh Morsbronn00:20:51
156BITATAnaelKriegsheim00:20:52
157CORDIERLucileAs Strasbourg00:20:52
158HIRZELFredericAs Strasbourg00:20:53
159RUIZCorentinBrumath00:20:55
160SEYFRIEDEricWeitbruch00:20:56
161BEHRENSJackyRosheim Running00:20:56
162CHUDYCyrilLittenheim00:20:57
163FRUMHOLZVictorTennis Ill Tc00:20:57
164LUDWIGMichelArlanxeo00:20:58
165TAMARELFlorianInextenso00:21:00
166LINCKEREddyLes Vosgirunners00:21:01
167GRAEFAlexisAsl La Robertsau00:21:02
168WENDLINGSwenBrumath00:21:03
169GRATHWOHLSuzieAna Fcja Bischwiller00:21:03
170SCHIRMANNPhilippeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:21:04
171RUCHMarieAs Strasbourg00:21:06
172REICHLBrunoRun In Mommenheim00:21:08
173LOISONFredericTeam Mojito00:21:09
174SCHIERRERBernardBrumath00:21:12
175VELTZClaudeSg Wantzenau00:21:12
176SALMONJudieCrc Strasbourg00:21:16
177MIRBJean LucDambach La Ville00:21:16
178MIONNETLoicHaguenau00:21:17
179THALMANNGeorgesLa Saline00:21:18
180ABEILLELudovicStrasbourg00:21:18
181GOMESAlexandreSchiltigheim00:21:19
182BATTBastienCrc Strasbourg00:21:23
183NIKONOFFThomasLa Walck00:21:24
184MABAThierryAs Strasbourg00:21:26
185ZENNERAlineLes Vosgirunners00:21:28
186MARTINDenisHaguenau00:21:29
187FERLIZZODanielEckbo Team00:21:30
188SCHLOTTERAntoineSsc00:21:30
189FICKINGERMarineMatrat00:21:31
190MONTEILJustinUnitas Brumath00:21:31
191LOTTMANNAlexisSsc00:21:33
192LAMBERTClaudeRunning Team Schweighouse00:21:34
193VOLLMERGabrielBetschdorf00:21:35
194FILLGRAFFJeannePhysic Run00:21:36
195HERBRECHTLucConseil Europe Tri00:21:36
196MIRBMathildeDambach La Ville00:21:36
197JAGETThomasDimbsthal00:21:37
198CARLIER DELHAYEEricFc Haguenau00:21:38
199MIRBNicolasDambach La Ville00:21:39
200SCHAEFFERRaphaelAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:40
201OLRYDominiqueWillgottheim00:21:43
202BECHTJeanDrusenheim00:21:43
203PFRIMMERMaximeWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:21:44
204VOGELLudovicWalff00:21:45
205HEIDMANNAurelienTruchtersheim00:21:45
206CAILLIAUSimonWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:21:46
207SEILERJulienReinhardsmunster00:21:46
208TARTEIXPascalAMPM6700:21:47
209LAUERMarcSg Wantzenau Tri00:21:48
210SALMONMickaelCrc Strasbourg00:21:48
211GOMESAnthonySchiltigheim00:21:49
212ZELLMEYERCamilleTrimoval Molsheim00:21:52
213STACHNIKAnaelAna Fc Haguenau00:21:53
214DHEROTPatrickStrasbourg00:21:53
215JOUVEMarineAs Strasbourg00:21:54
216SANCHEZAlexandraAsl La Robertsau00:21:56
217VILAREMDavidOberhoffen Sur Moder00:21:59
218SPYCKERELLEBrunoRunning Team Schweighouse00:21:59
219FODEBrunoLes Vosgirunners00:22:00
220BORSarahEndurance Shop00:22:00
221KUNTZMathieuTeam Les Tortues00:22:01
222LAVENNDamienSchwindratzheim00:22:02
223LASSALLEVeroniqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:02
224SEITERThomasLes Vosgirunners00:22:05
225FLICKJeanMarlenheim00:22:06
226DEPPENFrankRunning Team Schweighouse00:22:07
227GARCIALouUnitas Brumath00:22:09
228ROMEROMatthieuHaguenau00:22:10
229BERMUDEZ Y PRADAMargotHagueunau00:22:11
230BRENCKLEDominiqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:11
231BATTNicolasWillgottheim00:22:13
232BACHSimonBischheim00:22:14
233DEBESMarieAs Strasbourg00:22:15
234ANCELMurielJog’R Le Team00:22:17
235FAGHERAZZIPatrickOhlungen00:22:19
236SCHNEIDERRomainBc Souffelweyersheim00:22:20
237GRUBERAlainLes Vosgirunners00:22:22
238MARINGMathieuDe Dietrich Thermique00:22:23
239GERBERVincentCap Liberte Dettwiller00:22:27
240KERNJoffreySchiltigheim00:22:27
241FREYJean LouisCap Liberte Dettwiller00:22:31
242URSATEricIllkirch00:22:33
243PETHEJeremyBatzendorf00:22:35
244BILDSTEINLaurentThermiexpert00:22:36
245JOLIVETJeremyMommenheim00:22:37
246BONFANTIChristianVc Eckwersheim Triathlon00:22:38
247GIRAUDAlainTraileurs De La Rose00:22:39
248LATTMarionAscs00:22:40
249WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:22:43
250LEONHARDMargotTriathlon Hochfelden00:22:43
251VAN OVERBEKEClementTennis Brumath00:22:44
252GASSERAnaelleTrimoval Molsheim00:22:47
253MATTERPierreMommenheim00:22:48
254THIELEThierryRunning Team Schweighouse00:22:49
255BAILLETNadegeLes Vosgirunners00:22:50
256JACOBLaurentMatrat00:22:51
257MARINGVincentSchaeffler France00:22:51
258LORANGValentineAs Strasbourg00:22:52
259CLAUDERaphaelHaguenau00:22:52
260FEGERRaymondPeinture Kintz00:22:53
261TOMASETTIPhilippeLes Vosgirunners00:22:54
262HUSSERMickaelAMPM6700:22:55
263VELCINCeliaUnitas Brumath00:22:55
264MEHLEricSaverne00:22:56
265MEYERKatiaWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:22:56
266SIEGELThomasOffendorf00:22:57
267OTTERMATTERomainIllkirch00:22:58
268VOJTAlexandrePso 7 1400:22:59
269ZENNERSergeLes Vosgirunners00:23:00
270KREMERMickaelDabo00:23:00
271SCHNEIDERArnaudArlanxeo00:23:01
272TORNOWLaurentAscmcic Sg Wantz tri00:23:01
273LOSTETTERAntoineLes Tortues00:23:03
274BOIMEMarie JeanneEndurance Shop00:23:05
275ANJOUYChristopheOberhausbergen00:23:08
276MARINHOMathieuJsp Schweighouse00:23:11
277WENDLINGDanielDe Dietrich Thermique00:23:13
278KISTERJulesZorn Team00:23:16
279GAYOTLaetitiaRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:18
280MANGEANTFabienBrumath00:23:19
281SCHOCHPhilippePso 7 1400:23:21
282BERLINGPatrickDrusenheim00:23:21
283TRUMPFVincentWilwisheim00:23:22
284SCHNEIDERThierryArlanxeo00:23:22
285PIERROTLelioUnitas Brumath00:23:24
286BLANCHARDClaudeElior00:23:24
287MASSONChristopheGeispolsheim Gare00:23:25
288TISCHLERStephanePfettisheim00:23:26
289KLEINHubertRun In Mommenheim00:23:28
290FISCHERStephanieTeam Douzaleur00:23:29
291WAECHTERDominiqueBitschhoffen00:23:29
292MEHNCaroleBaala Coaching00:23:31
293HAMMLudovicHaguenau00:23:31
294KRASTAurelieAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:31
295MARXCatherineRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:32
296KISTERAntoineZorn Team00:23:35
297HERTZOGGhislaineOermingen00:23:35
298KREBSMarie ChristineLes Vosgirunners00:23:36
299REEBNadineSg Wantzenau00:23:37
300SEILERGeraldineReinhardsmunster00:23:38
301TESSIERFrederiqueUttenhoffen00:23:38
302BOUQUETMargauxLes Vosgirunners00:23:39
303JUNDAurelienLes Vosgirunners00:23:40
304OTTPatrickOh Morsbronn00:23:41
305KENNELLauraRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:44
306SCHANDELMEYERAlainSchweighouse00:23:44
307DAULDidierLes Vosgirunners00:23:45
308BRUDERSebastienCarabian Runner00:23:45
309TCHUPRINEPavelSchiltigheim00:23:46
310DOLLINGERLoicSsc00:23:46
311KLEINNicolasAMPM6700:23:48
312FRUMHOLZHeleneStrasbourg00:23:52
313STENGERStephaneBrumath00:23:54
314GIESSENHOFFEREricMutzig00:23:54
315SEYERChristophe3Sp Fenetragne00:23:57
316BUFFLERJohanSs Brumath Foot00:23:58
317ARMANDValerieUberach00:24:01
318STEINERBriceBrumath00:24:02
319DUBOISArnaudReichstett00:24:03
320TRITSCHBERGERJean MichelDe Dietrich Thermique00:24:04
321MISCHLERFlorianHochstett00:24:07
322GONZALESAlainBrumath00:24:08
323ACOSTARaphaelAspirine Team00:24:08
324FODENathalieLes Vosgirunners00:24:09
325HAENNELNathanHag 201700:24:10
326BUFFLERTitouanSs Brumath Foot00:24:12
327JACQUEMINCeliyamEcole Remparts00:24:13
328PRIESTERLouisTri Club Vosges Du Nord00:24:13
329MESSERVaninaLes Vosgirunners00:24:14
330LANNOPierreRoquette00:24:14
331DUCHATELAnaisCrc Strasbourg00:24:16
332KOBLEREstebanAspirine Team00:24:18
333DUBOISClaudeReichstett00:24:19
334DIJOUXBenjaminStrasbourg00:24:20
335SCHRUOFFENEGERAudeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:20
336WINSTELLionelOstwald00:24:21
337GAPPCharlotteHaguenau00:24:22
338GAPPPierreGundershoffen00:24:22
339BUFFLERMaloEcole Remparts00:24:23
340SCHALLJulieBrumath00:24:23
341BANCKAUSERMathieuRoquette00:24:24
342BRANDELFranckPhysic Run00:24:25
343TRUMPFOlivierRoquette00:24:26
344WAECHTERAngeliqueBitschhoffen00:24:27
345VOLLMARMickaelAltenheim00:24:28
346KREBSJustineLes Vosgirunners00:24:28
347BAUMGARTENPascalLes Vosgirunners00:24:29
348STEINMETZCelineMulhouse00:24:29
349BROCKERChristopheKingersheim00:24:30
350KLECKPascalSchaeffler France00:24:31
351DELAROCQUEChristopheBrumath00:24:31
352CHRISTRemyOberhausbergen00:24:32
353KURTZCarolineAlteckendorf00:24:33
354WEIBELMartialWilwisheim00:24:33
355KISTERClaudeZorn Team00:24:33
356GEROLDSandraSg Wantzenau00:24:34
357RICHARTHClaudeLes Vosgirunners00:24:35
358DURYCharlotteConvivial Running Club00:24:36
359HAENNELNathalieRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:37
360RUCKFreddyGries00:24:38
361HENRIQUESEmmanuelSchiltigheim00:24:38
362POLINicolasWingersheim00:24:39
363FELIXJonathanEtting00:24:40
364GOETZAlainStrasbourg00:24:40
365VOGLERVictorTriathlon Hochfelden00:24:41
366WITTERSHEIMArnaudPso 7 1400:24:42
367BRACIGLIANOOliviaConvivial Running Club00:24:43
368RIEDERJean FrancoisUhlwiller00:24:43
369SCHOETTELPhilippeStrasbourg00:24:45
370SILLASTEKellyFegersheim00:24:46
371JUILLARDSimonAna Fc Haguenau00:24:47
372STEINERJeromeBrumath00:24:48
373WAGNEREstherLes Miss00:24:48
374RISCHMANNClaireSchweighouse00:24:49
375D’AGOSTINIEricSew Usocome00:24:50
376MATHONNEAUAnnaAsl La Robertsau00:24:50
377FABINGHugoKriegsheim00:24:51
378TRABANDChristelleMarienthal00:24:51
379SCHNEIDERVeenaAna Fcja Bischwiller00:24:52
380ROUSSELSandrineEschau00:24:53
381MULLERSoleneEcole Walt Wingersheim00:24:53
382IFFERMalikaEcole P. Pflimlin00:24:54
383DOLLINGEREricSsc00:24:54
384TRENDELCarineLes Miss00:24:55
385RISCHMANNCatherineSchweighouse00:24:57
386RAMEIXFlorenceCrc Strasbourg00:24:59
387ANTONELLILuigiEha00:25:00
388MEYERAnaisEcole Walt Wingersheim00:25:00
389ROOSStephanieOh Morsbronn00:25:00
390LANTZSeverineOh Morsbronn00:25:01
391FROELICHHeleneAMPM6700:25:01
392LOBSTEINGilbertOlwisheim00:25:04
393SCHNEIDEROlivierGries00:25:05
394HOLTZMANNMichelWilwisheim00:25:05
395LOTTMANNChristianSsc00:25:06
396SALMONMariaCrc Strasbourg00:25:07
397BOUDGOUSTAndreeNiederlauterbach00:25:08
398LEONHARDTDavidCrossfit Strasbourg00:25:08
399WEISSDanielleOh Morsbronn00:25:11
400MEYERJean PhilippeEcole P. Pflimlin00:25:12
401LEFEBVREValentineStrasbourg00:25:13
402MULLERCelineVc Eckwersheim00:25:13
403LAWSONCredoBrumath00:25:15
404ZARBANEKarimBrumath00:25:15
405FRITSCHChristelleEcole Walt Wingersheim00:25:16
406RIEDINGEREmmaBrumath00:25:16
407MULLERThomasRaid Racing Team00:25:17
408TRENDELClaraLes Miss00:25:17
409TRENDELDamienTcb / M00:25:18
410KREMERLaetitiaEschau00:25:18
411GERBERJeromeBrumath00:25:19
412ZENSSRogerEckwersheim00:25:21
413BRUCKMANNLeonSsc00:25:21
414JOVANOVICChristelleAlteckendorf00:25:22
415GRUNENWALDAndreRoquette00:25:24
416GIANNOTTALucienHerrlisheim00:25:24
417MAHLERAnne LaureCrc Strasbourg00:25:24
418FREANIJean PierreAsl La Robertsau00:25:26
419RITTBaptisteGerstheim00:25:28
420JEROMEFabienSchaeffler France00:25:28
421PFRIMMERGautierWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:25:29
422HAESSIGDavidPreuschdorf00:25:31
423EGLESMartinBernolsheim00:25:31
424MATTERFrancoiseMittelhausen00:25:32
425IONESCULucaSrh00:25:34
426ACOSTAThibaultCollege de Brumath00:25:35
427SCHMUCKSylvieRun In Mommenheim00:25:37
428HAENNELLaurentHag 201700:25:38
429SPITZERBeatriceDe Dietrich Thermique00:25:38
430MARCHIJulieAsce 67 Strasbourg00:25:39
431BASTIENDominiqueSchweighouse00:25:39
432GATEAUHermioneGateauteam00:25:40
433KMIECIKEloiDrusenheim00:25:41
434PRIESTERLaurentNiederbronn00:25:41
435HOFFMANNPaulineEtting00:25:42
436MERCIERMathildeSchiltigheim00:25:43
437MULLERAudreyBischheim00:25:45
438BILDSTEINAudreyMercedes Benz Molsheim00:25:46
439BILDSTEINPhilippeMercedes Benz Molsheim00:25:46
440BRUDERAurelieRun In Mommenheim00:25:47
441STRUBJulieWeryersheim00:25:47
442FATAHElodieOstwald00:25:49
443KWASNYAlexandreSg Wantzenau00:25:50
444HAENNELMargotHag 201700:25:51
445MATTERSebastienMommenheim00:25:51
446SALMONMaximeCrc Strasbourg00:25:53
447STENGERCedricMommenheim00:25:53
448FISCHERPaulLa Wantzenau Tri00:25:54
449JUNDTLaurentOstwald00:25:54
450DURELMeikeSouffelweyersheim00:25:55
451DANGLERJean LucRottelsheim00:25:55
452SPECHTIsabelleThermiexpert00:25:55
453ROTHFredericMulhausen00:25:55
454GOTJefAmve00:25:56
455LOBSTEINEvaStrasbourg00:25:56
456TIBERIHugoZorn Team00:25:56
457LANTZStephaneRoquette00:25:57
458SCHNELLMauriceHochfelden00:26:00
459BLAQUEGerardAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:26:01
460DELAROCQUEAnnaBrumath00:26:01
461MEHLMichelSarrebourg00:26:02
462KLEINMANNVincentLipsheim00:26:02
463LEBOLDMatthieuTruchtersheim00:26:03
464TANCREZDaveHerrlisheim00:26:05
465STEINMETZBenjaminAna Fc Haguenau00:26:07
466SCHNEIDERLucGries00:26:10
467JURKOWSKITomBrumath00:26:11
468SCHWARTZElodieCrossfit Strasbourg00:26:14
469TISCHLERClaireCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:14
470HULLARCarolineRun In Mommenheim00:26:15
471WENDLING MARTIGChristianeSimply00:26:16
472WOEHLEstelleNiedermodern00:26:17
473ETTERMarieLes Vosgirunners00:26:18
474GRINIEliottFitness Club Brumath00:26:20
475ONIPENKODimitriStrasbourg00:26:20
476VALDENAIREClaireStrasbourg00:26:21
477RIANDIERESandrineAs Lilly00:26:21
478BATTMyriamCrc Strasbourg00:26:22
479MARTINJulianeAna Fc Haguenau00:26:24
480GEROLDRegisBerstheim00:26:24
481FRIEDMANNArnaudHoerdt00:26:26
482NOIRIELLucieLAC00:26:28
483SCHNEIDERDenisLes Vosgirunners00:26:28
484MURSCHELMarieBrumath00:26:29
485CLAINLudovicPhysic Run00:26:30
486BIRGELCecileHaguenau00:26:30
487GEHANTFlorenceCap00:26:31
488ROUSSEAUPierreBrumath00:26:32
489MULLERPhilippeBrumath00:26:33
490BEUDINGregoryJogg’Hoerdt00:26:34
491WIEDEMANNPascalPompiers du Bas Rhin00:26:35
492MURSCHELCarineBrumath00:26:36
493TARTEIXFrancois XavierAMPM6700:26:38
494BARONNicolasBrumath00:26:40
495SCHNEPPNathalieHopital Haguenau00:26:42
496DEBANTTomBrumath00:26:46
497COTARDJuliaUnitas Brumath00:26:49
498KOLBLouisOffendorf00:26:49
499COTARDLaurenceVc Eckwersheim Triathlon00:26:50
500REEBLou AnneSg Wantzenau00:26:52
501CHRISTMANNMathieuMolsheim00:26:52
502FERNANDEZPascalBrumath00:26:53
503FRITZLindaGym Brumath00:26:54
504THERAUDYvesGym Brumath00:26:54
505REEBFreddyKilstett00:26:55
506BRUCKMANNJean LouisSsc00:26:55
507EGLESRobinBernolsheim00:26:56
508DIDIERLeoBrumath00:26:56
509DEPPENLauraRohrwiller00:26:57
510GERBERSophieBrumath00:26:59
511FOCTJean CamilleBrumath00:27:00
512PAULINLucieSoucht00:27:01
513SCHAEFFERMarineOffendorf00:27:01
514VELTZ DIETRICHAngeliqueCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:02
515PAOLICecileHaguenau00:27:04
516FERREStephaneMundolsheim00:27:05
517HUSSCharlesHoerdt00:27:05
518HOUZELLEValerieAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:27:05
519HOUZELLEEricTeam Hermi00:27:06
520HUBEROlivierRuning Club Les Tortues00:27:06
521KLEINMANNMarieWingersheim00:27:07
522WENGERStephaneEckbo Team00:27:08
523KIEFFERRachelCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:08
524BOULESTEIXSoleneNaveco Betschdorf00:27:08
525BOULESTEIXArnaudNaveco Betschdorf00:27:09
526MODRYSabineRosheim00:27:09
527RICHARTHFrancoiseLes Vosgirunners00:27:09
528KRUMMFreddyLes Vosgirunners00:27:10
529LIUZZI SCHMITTBarbaraRuning Club Les Tortues00:27:10
530BARTHELAnaelleWangen00:27:11
531DOLLINGERAndreeSsc00:27:11
532BUSCHEFabienneNatation Hochfelden00:27:12
533MATTERRegineRun In Mommenheim00:27:13
534KAUFFMANNFabienneKronenbourg00:27:14
535PETRILLOCarolineKirchheim00:27:17
536BURCKELEstherSchaeffler France00:27:17
537BURCKELBrunoMars Trail Haguenau00:27:17
538CATTANEOMaudSg Wantzenau Tri00:27:19
539GEUSThomasKriegsheim00:27:19
540SCHLOTTERPatriciaSsc00:27:21
541MULLERDavidBrumath00:27:21
542OTTLaurenceCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:23
543FERNBACHCaroleSchaeffler France00:27:23
544BECKERRomainHerrlisheim00:27:23
545HIRSCHEmmanuelleMulhausen00:27:24
546NOELGuyKogenheim00:27:24
547KIEFFERTheoWittersheim00:27:24
548GAERTNERCedricLa Merciere Nutrition Team00:27:25
549SCHLOTTERPierre PaulSg Oberhoffen00:27:26
550SCHWEINBERGLauraReichstett00:27:27
551KAUFFMANNRemyKronenbourg00:27:29
552LEFEBUREMaevaLes Vosgirunners00:27:30
553WENDLINGSophieEcole Remparts00:27:32
554TISCHLERAnnickEckbo Team00:27:32
555NICOLASMarionBrumath00:27:33
556COUDERTThomelinStrasbourg00:27:33
557FAGHERAZZILauraOhlungen00:27:35
558ARTHCharleneInextenso00:27:41
559BUCHHOLZERAdrienHoenheim00:27:41
560GOETZLeaStrasbourg00:27:42
561WEISSPascalOh Morsbronn00:27:43
562ZUBERCedricEckwersheim00:27:43
563ROTHSteveSchweighouse00:27:44
564STRASSERGerardInextenso00:27:44
565VOLTZJulieEckbolsheim00:27:45
566DUBAROlivierLa Merciere Nutrition Team00:27:46
567STUMPFErnestSessenheim00:27:48
568HESSJasmineWeitbruch00:27:48
569CARDOTEmiliePompiers du Bas Rhin00:27:49
570MAZOYERLoicPso 7 1400:27:50
571SCHMITTRobinPso 7 1400:27:50
572HITTLEREugeneGunstett00:27:51
573CANDELIERHarmonieSeltz00:27:52
574BOUDGOUSTDenisNiederlauterbach00:27:53
575HUSSERChloeBlaesheim00:27:55
576HAMMERNicoleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:56
577WEISSBECKJenniferLaubach00:27:57
578NEUStephanieLes Vosgirunners00:27:57
579STEINERValerieBrumath00:27:58
580SCHEERLeonieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:58
581BUSCHEMargauxNatation Hochfelden00:27:59
582ABBASFabienDachstein00:28:00
583STIEGLERMathieuAses00:28:02
584MILLOTGuySchiltigheim00:28:02
585MATHERNPascalineHochstett00:28:02
586BEYERSylvieReichstett00:28:02
587WEHRLEJean PhilippeReichstett00:28:03
588MICHLERMarieBischwiller00:28:04
589VELSCHClaireCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:04
590FABINGPaulineHaguenau00:28:05
591SCHNEIDERPiaLes Vosgirunners00:28:05
592SIEDELAndreLes Vosgirunners00:28:06
593   00:28:06
594HUGGerardGunstett00:28:06
595MARTZCeciliaKaltenhouse00:28:07
596MULLERAlainEckwersheim00:28:08
597MEYERSandraEcole Walt Wingersheim00:28:09
598SCHNEIDERVirginieRunning Team Schweighouse00:28:10
599ERBMoniqueRosheim Running00:28:12
600DEBANTMathisBrumath00:28:13
601MARTINTaniaGumbrechtshoffen00:28:15
602MARCHALDominiqueEcole Walt Wingersheim00:28:16
603JUNGChrystelleSouffelweyersheim00:28:17
604KLEBERPascalAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:28:19
605LOISONNirinaTeam Mojito00:28:20
606LARAN CHICHMarie PierreBischheim00:28:22
607LOISONJessicaTeam Mojito00:28:22
608KOFFLERLorianeJolifit00:28:23
609MOUILLERONMarie EveCrc Strasbourg00:28:24
610LUANGPRASEUTHVikeoBernolsheim00:28:24
611CHRISTMANNCoralieMertzwiller00:28:25
612FAGHERAZZIChristineOhlungen00:28:25
613HEINTZNathalieBernolsheim00:28:27
614HEINTZArmandBrumath00:28:28
615BUFFLERNadiaAspirine Team00:28:28
616LALLEMANDLoicBrumath00:28:29
617GUERRARomainMundolsheim00:28:30
618BLAESSBenedicteStrasbourg00:28:30
619KRATZCarinneBrumath00:28:32
620NETZERAlexandraIngwiller00:28:33
621RIEDINGERRegineRoquette00:28:34
622RIEDINGERDenisJogg’Hoerdt00:28:34
623RITTGaelleGerstheim00:28:34
624BORZERCindyHoerdt00:28:35
625TARTEIXCamilleAMPM6700:28:35
626MANGEANTCoralieBrumath00:28:37
627KEITHClaudeMommenehim00:28:39
628BUCHHOLZERRegisGeudertheim00:28:45
629BATTCharlotteWillgottheim00:28:46
630GILLIGElsaLes Vosgirunners00:28:47
631MERLETYannickLes Vosgirunners00:28:48
632FREYERMUTHEricHochfelden00:28:49
633PREVOSTJean MarcRoquette00:28:50
634LAFOURESSEGaelleRoquette00:28:50
635HAMMThierryHaguenau00:28:52
636KERNAngeliqueKaltenhouse00:28:54
637LEBOLDSandrineTruchtersheim00:28:55
638KRASTMelanieAna Sg Wantzenau00:28:56
639LEDIGPatriciaMertzwiller00:28:58
640THOMASSINBrigitteOberbronn00:28:59
641FAIVRECatherinePlobsheim00:29:00
642GEYERMorganeAMPM6700:29:01
643ETZELNadegeMonthey00:29:02
644BLAESSDenisFurdenheim00:29:02
645CONNANLaetitiaBrumath00:29:03
646HOFFBECKMarionGertwiller00:29:03
647CAZAUXEdithLa Walck00:29:04
648MIRANDASylvianeAspirine Team00:29:04
649KESSLERMartineCrc Strasbourg00:29:05
650BUCKEstelleHochfelden00:29:05
651BRAFINThibaultHoerdt00:29:06
652BILDSTEINJoelleThermiexpert00:29:08
653QUINTILIANIDanielVc Eckwersheim00:29:09
654ZIERINGERCorinneStrasbourg00:29:10
655STURMLysianeBischheim00:29:10
656KLEINCarolineRun In Mommenheim00:29:11
657CRONIMUSSandraRun In Mommenheim00:29:12
658SCHOEPPJonathanLaubach00:29:13
659CAMARAPaulaAspirine Team00:29:13
660FERNBACHJean LucSchaeffler France00:29:15
661THALMANNMarie JeanneLa Saline00:29:16
662KAPPSMarieBrumath00:29:16
663SCHLOTTERCharlottePompiers du Bas Rhin00:29:17
664KAPPSChristopheBrumath00:29:17
665MULLERPascalRaid Racing Team00:29:17
666MAZELINLisaUrmatt00:29:18
667KOBIRebeccaErckartswiller00:29:19
668LACHATAnaisBischwiller00:29:20
669MULLERSophieWearesportl00:29:20
670PIOTROWSKIYannickConseil Europe Tri00:29:20
671VELSCHClymeneGrassendorf00:29:21
672HALLEZPatrickHoerdt00:29:21
673   00:29:22
674REMPPGaelleSchaeffler France00:29:22
675IGELStephaneLmt00:29:22
676ADOLFFNadegeBouxwiller00:29:23
677BARRILEVictoriaStrasbourg00:29:23
678BARROUILLETChristianMittelhausen00:29:25
679KLINGLERChristianRunning Team Schweighouse00:29:27
680SCHEERChristelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:27
681STENGERPascalMommenheim00:29:28
682RECHTChristopheWeitbruch00:29:29
683BAUBYJean PhilippePeinture Kintz00:29:30
684SPENLINHAUERTheoPso 7/1400:29:30
685PAHLChristelleGries00:29:30
686GOUMYClaudineLadies Run00:29:32
687JURKOWSKIJean PierreBrumath00:29:32
688SEEGMULLERChristelleRun In Mommenheim00:29:32
689SHOTTERMarieGriesheim S/ Souffel00:29:33
690KAPFERSimonStrasbourg00:29:33
691MARTZEstelleKaltenhouse00:29:34
692SCHEERSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:34
693SCHAEFERVeroniqueRaid Racing Team00:29:34
694MORITZIsabelleRaid Racing Team00:29:34
695NOELVeroniqueEschau00:29:36
696DENAYMarie LaureCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:36
697HERTZOGAglaePompiers du Bas Rhin00:29:36
698VILAREMChristineOberhoffen Sur Moder00:29:38
699ADAMSibylleHaguenau00:29:39
700HAUERLeoWissembourg00:29:39
701WEBERClaire LineSimply00:29:40
702LUTZChantalStrasbourg00:29:41
703SKORICLauraSchiltigheim00:29:41
704KLEINJulienBrumath00:29:41
705SCHMITTSandraBrumath00:29:43
706NEYNERAurelieBouxwiller00:29:43
707BERTRANDCamilleHaguenau00:29:44
708SEYERNathalieRun In Mommenheim00:29:47
709LAWSONBaudouinBrumath00:29:51
710KELLERMadeleineAna Fcja Bischwiller00:29:51
711KAPFERArnaudStrasbourg00:29:52
712BECKERFloraAltorf00:29:52
713RAUCHJeromeBuswiller00:29:53
714MELIGNONLaetitiaMarienthal00:29:54
715LETZMaevaMolsheim00:29:54
716MEZINPaulineCrc Strasbourg00:29:55
717LELeoRun In Mommenheim00:29:55
718FORGIARINI/ PETHEAurelieBatzendorf00:29:56
719CHRISTMANNJeremyMarienthal00:29:58
720MEHLCarolineRun In Mommenheim00:29:58
721MORELCatherineBrumath00:30:00
722LENGENFELDERNathalieHuttendorf00:30:01
723LAASJonathanWilwisheim00:30:01
724BRASSELAudreyBody Sculpt00:30:02
725SEEGMULLERCeliaRun In Mommenheim00:30:02
726SCHNEIDERRegineGries00:30:03
727RAPPOSELLISandraConvivial Running Club00:30:03
728CROVELLAMarilyneEcole Walt Wingersheim00:30:04
729SIMONINJuliaBischwiller00:30:07
730LEBOLDPierreTruchtersheim00:30:12
731MASSINIGeraldineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:13
732REMYCharleneGeant Souffelweyersheim00:30:15
733OTTMANNIsabelleKurtzenhouse00:30:16
734HOHMANNCarineKurtzenhouse00:30:16
735REMYMorganeFc Kronenbourg00:30:17
736MORONCindyHaguenau00:30:17
737HELLERMyriamHoerdt00:30:18
738REMYJean MarcGeant Souffelweyersheim00:30:18
739ADAMSandraHaguenau00:30:19
740MORITZEstelleBetschdorf00:30:19
741RIEDERIsabelleUhlwiller00:30:20
742NILLESophieBrumath00:30:20
743STRUBVincentWahlenheim00:30:24
744STEINMETZCaroleHaguenau00:30:27
745LELindaRun In Mommenheim00:30:29
746PIERRECecileAspirine Team00:30:30
747STOLLAlainMars Pf00:30:31
748ZIMMERMANNTiffanieOermingen00:30:35
749KNORRSebastienLes Luftpumps00:30:36
750HUSSERCelineRun In Mommenheim00:30:36
751DENUSylvieReichshoffen00:30:37
752FAVIERLoriSchiltigheim00:30:38
753FAVIERMaelysDijon00:30:38
754HARTERFlorenceManips Hautepierre00:30:38
755SCHMITT RISSChristineHochfelden00:30:39
756HIRSCHGaelleSsc00:30:40
757SCHUBNELChristopheEcole R. Schuman00:30:41
758WACKENHEIMMarianneHaguenau00:30:41
759PFLUMIOGabyMommenheim00:30:42
760DOTTFannyBrumath00:30:42
761FONTAINEAlainPunch Powerglide00:30:43
762CHICHAlexandraBischheim00:30:44
763JACOBINicolasMommenheim00:30:46
764KELLERNicoleDalhunden00:30:47
765MALAISEVeroniqueDalhunden00:30:47
766BOYERCelineTeam Les Tortues00:30:50
767GASSERLeaHaguenau00:30:52
768FREYAdelineStrasbourg00:30:52
769SANCHEZManuelStrasbourg00:30:53
770WALCHJean PierreJctroisfontaines00:30:59
771RITTERDenisSchiltigheim00:31:02
772ECKERTEvaUnitas Brumath00:31:03
773VOGLERIsabelleObermodern00:31:03
774FAURIESarahHaguenau00:31:04
775MOREMelanieStill00:31:05
776STOEHROlivierEcole R. Schuman00:31:06
777FABACHERMarie ElisabethEcole Walt Wingersheim00:31:09
778OZENSeldaOermingen00:31:10
779SCHLEIFERAudreyOstwald00:31:11
780STUMPFTaniaSessenheim00:31:13
781CLAUSSSylvieOlwisheim00:31:13
782BASTIANMartineEcole Walt Wingersheim00:31:18
783RIEMERAudreySg Brumath00:31:20
784DITTENicolasBrumath00:31:20
785DAULCarolineLes Vosgirunners00:31:21
786GILBERTChristineStrasbourg00:31:22
787STOLLDominiqueMars Pf00:31:25
788STOLLJulieMars Pf00:31:25
789CANOTAnne LaureGundershoffen00:31:29
790POIGNANTSophiePlobsheim00:31:32
791DECLEIRCarolineEckbolsheim00:31:32
792BAUMANNFrancoiseHaguenau00:31:35
793WAGNERThomasSoultz Sous Forets00:31:39
794DESCOTEAUXSarahLes Miss00:31:40
795GEIGERKarineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:31:41
796FREYRomainCap Liberte Dettwiller00:31:42
797LEHMANNMarie EveSchweighouse00:31:43
798PETEREmmaAlteckendorf00:31:44
799OTTMANNOlivierKurtzenhouse00:31:44
800RICOTTAChloeLampertheim00:31:45
801DAHESMichelStrasbourg00:31:45
802MAGGISandrineRun In Mommenheim00:31:47
803HILEPERTLauraIME Diemenringen00:31:50
804MATHIEUJocelyneJolifit00:31:50
805LOIZONKarineBrumath00:31:51
806SIETERLucienIME Diemenringen00:31:51
807HOARAUJosianeMommenheim00:31:51
808MATZINGERSophieBoersch00:31:52
809WINGERCarolineStrasbourg00:31:54
810CONRATHAurelieMommenheim00:31:55
811NIESSOliviaLandau Running Company00:31:56
812RASTELLIMarie HeleneRun In Mommenheim00:31:57
813FRIEDMANNAnnieHoerdt00:31:59
814KLAUSSVivianeRun In Mommenheim00:32:00
815BAASMathildeLycee Rostand00:32:01
816BENOUSSAIDDihyaLycee Rostand00:32:01
817WEBERValerieSoultz /S Forets00:32:04
818LANZICarineCardia Pulse00:32:04
819JOGGERSTSophieHaguenau00:32:09
820SCHMIDChristelleHaguenau00:32:09
821BRENKEJulienSt Jean Saverne00:32:11
822HELDUllaLt Rheinhessen Pfalz00:32:12
823KIEGERAnne CarolineAspirine Team00:32:12
824KOBLERCelineAspirine Team00:32:13
825PFLUMIOValerieRun In Mommenheim00:32:13
826KUNTZKarineTeam Les Tortues00:32:14
827HOCQUARDCatherineEcole Walt Wingersheim00:32:15
828JAKOBClotildeBrumath00:32:15
829JAKOBPatrickBrumath00:32:16
830GEIGERRegineAspirine Team00:32:18
831FREISRobertAna Fcja Bischwiller00:32:18
832STOLLCatherineStrasbourg00:32:19
833BLONDINConcettaNierdernai00:32:19
834DEMEERMaryseNierdernai00:32:19
835DEBOMYFlavieBrumath00:32:21
836DEBOMYFabienBrumath00:32:21
837FRIERICHValerieLes Vosgirunners00:32:22
838MEYERFabienOh Morsbronn00:32:23
839D’AMBRUOSOSandrineOffendorf00:32:25
840ARNOLDMarionHurtigheim00:32:27
841RAUELEstelleOlwisheim00:32:27
842SURYLaetitiaGeudertheim00:32:28
843DAHESEvelyneStrasbourg00:32:28
844SCHILLINGERMarie ClaudeMajorette Bischoffsheim00:32:31
845PEREZJuliaBrumath00:32:33
846BERNHARTSabrinaBernolsheim00:32:36
847MEPPIELNathalieStrasbourg00:32:44
848ANDREAnneRoquette00:32:46
849LEONHARDClaudiaDauendorf00:32:49
850DROESCHMarinaSimply00:32:49
851BUCKLisaHochfelden00:32:50
852FRIEDMANNMarcellineLauterbourg00:32:50
853GASSMANNNathalieBrumath00:32:53
854WENDLINGElodieHochstett00:32:53
855WIESNERMarionKriegsheim00:32:55
856BUDZIAKPatrickPompiers du Bas Rhin00:32:56
857KREUTHERPierrePompiers du Bas Rhin00:32:56
858GANGSTERRaphaelPompiers du Bas Rhin00:32:57
859BRONNERVirginieEckbo Team00:33:02
860COLSONMarieKolbsheim00:33:05
861ZEZIOLAChristineKolbsheim00:33:05
862KERNClaraKaltenhouse00:33:06
863JOHARYMichelKurtzenhouse00:33:06
864JOHARYGwennaelleKurtzenhouse00:33:07
865BAUERSarahHaguenau00:33:13
866LETHIMONNIERSophie AnneEcole Remparts00:33:15
867RICOTTACalogeroLampertheim00:33:29
868BANZETSebastienBolsenheim00:33:32
869MEISSNERMichelleBischwiller00:33:37
870WIDMANNJacquesAna Lauterbourg Ac00:33:41
871LAUTHGerardFrance Adot00:33:46
872GICQUELVanessaHaguenau00:33:46
873GICQUELYannickHaguenau00:33:46
874GNAEDIGMoniqueRun In Mommenheim00:33:47
875POUVREAUXChristelleRun In Mommenheim00:33:47
876MONNINNathalieIllkirch00:33:51
877MAURYChristineStrasbourg00:33:51
878MONNINChristopheIllkirch00:33:51
879CONRADMarie FranceRun In Mommenheim00:33:54
880LEBLONDMelanieManips Hautepierre00:33:58
881CONRADCelineGries00:33:59
882PFISTERAudreyDauendorf00:33:59
883DRATSCHMIDTMartialOberhoffen Sur Moder00:33:59
884FUHRMANNMarie AmelieIME Diemenringen00:34:00
885FRIEDMANNNadiaHoerdt00:34:00
886SPINNERGerardGriesheim S/ Souffel00:34:04
887ROECKELMyriamOberbronn00:34:13
888KLEBEREmmyReichshoffen00:34:15
889DUTTVincentEngwiller00:34:16
890HOLTZMANNKarenWilwisheim00:34:16
891DUTTCelineEngwiller00:34:16
892MARCGregoryStrasbourg00:34:20
893MARCLuzStrasbourg00:34:20
894VOLATSandrineHaguenau00:34:21
895ERBFrederiqueIllkirch00:34:28
896VELTENRosineSelestat00:34:39
897DELLENBACHAnthonySelestat00:34:41
898BAILLYJulieAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:34:43
899   00:34:43
900GASSMANNMeredithHaguenau00:34:52
901GUYOMARCHNadineHochfelden00:34:54
902METZGERSophieRoquette00:34:58
903BONACarineInextenso00:35:02
904BRAUNJean LucInextenso00:35:03
905MOTSCHMarieDambach00:35:06
906PAULUSEmanuelleEckwersheim00:35:13
907PAULUSJulianEckwersheim00:35:13
908SCHMITTCindyBeinheim00:35:14
909SCHNEEJoelleStrasbourg00:35:16
910LAZARUSMarieAlteckteam00:35:27
911GUICHARDLaetitiaBrumath00:35:28
912HAMMMarieStrasbourg00:35:32
913HAMMJeanVelaine En Haye00:35:32
914ZENSSMartineEckwersheim00:35:38
915PRZYBILLAFlorencePlobsheim00:35:54
916LAPPMarieGym Brumath00:35:56
917BARETFannyGym Brumath00:35:57
918WEINMANNCoralieWeitbruch00:36:03
919SEYEDILeoBrumath00:36:03
920KUBERCathySimply00:36:09
921FISCHERAnneKaltenhouse00:36:13
922THILCindyIME Diemenringen00:36:26
923DECLERCMaximeIME Diemenringen00:36:27
924RUHLANDMireilleBischwiller00:36:29
925BARBIERFrancoiseGries00:36:29
926BANGRATZCorinneCap Vc Eckwersheim00:36:35
927GRATHWOHLSylvieAna Fcja Bischwiller00:36:35
928VELTENMargueriteSelestat00:36:36
929ERHARDTMelanieDonnenheim00:36:44
930RENTIEREstherBrumath00:36:46
931ZIMMERLINCelineErstein00:36:48
932RODRIGUEZJoannaSsc00:36:54
933WARTHERVanessaSchweighouse00:37:00
934HELDCatherineIllkirch00:37:01
935JOISSONCaroleBrumath00:37:02
936BILZCaroleIllkirch00:37:02
937HASEREstelleSimply00:37:03
938HELDOskarLt Rheinhessen Pfalz00:37:07
939HOHMANNRemyKurtzenhouse00:37:19
940LUTZCatherineBrumath00:37:20
941HAUERMarcWissembourg00:37:20
942ECKENSPIELLERSarahNiederlauterbach00:37:30
943METZNickiSeltz00:37:30
944BOUFFARDNathalieAlteckteam00:37:32
945LOUXCelineSchweighouse00:37:33
946DEVISSEStephanieNiederbronn00:37:36
947BOUFFARDSandraAlteckendorf00:37:47
948REPPERTMelanieKaltenhouse00:38:02
949REPPERTCeliaKaltenhouse00:38:04
950BAYERMarie LouiseTv Bad Bergzabern00:38:06
951MERINORegisMarlenheim00:38:51
952GALLEGOJabierMulhouse00:38:52
953SCHOENACKERAnne SophieSchweighouse00:39:08
954STEINMETZ NERETCarolineHaguenau00:39:09
955WENDLINGMarie AngeRoquette00:39:16
956SPAETHCelineSimply00:39:20
957VERNEREYAnaisBrumath00:39:41
958OLLIERAnneBrumath00:39:42
959SCHMITTChantalGries00:41:04
960THIEBOLDJohannaIME Diemenringen00:41:07
961KIEFFERGaelleHochfelden00:42:54
962KESSLERLauraDuntzenheim00:42:54
963HUNSINGERJackyGries00:44:01
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1TALBIZouhairRunning Team Schweighouse00:32:21
2KOBELFredericUhlwiller Arizona00:32:28
3BAALASamirStrasbourg00:32:32
4COMMUNODRomaricEndurance Shop00:32:52
5BOUVENOTJean BaptisteEndurance Shop00:33:35
6TSANG CHUN SZELaurentStrasbourg00:33:37
7HAASPierre LouisUnitas Brumath00:34:14
8KLEINAlexandreTeam Espace Marathon00:34:19
9SIEGELPatriceEndurance Shop00:34:42
10SCHNEIDERAlexisEndurance Shop00:35:00
11COLINHerveTeam Espace Marathon00:35:09
12ZENSESEmmanuelEichelthal00:35:26
13MOTSCHMathieuEndurance Shop00:35:41
14MARETSebastienSchwenheim00:35:44
15WENGERStephaneAna Sg Wantzenau00:35:55
16WEBERThomasRunning Team Schweighouse00:36:25
17RENARDGuillaumeCap Liberte Dettwiller00:36:26
18LANGThomasFc Haguenau00:36:43
19WIRTZEricTeam Club Du Parc00:36:48
20MERCIERYvanSchweighouse00:36:57
21COTTEREAULudovicTeam Chamborant00:37:01
22MATHERNRomainMommenheim00:37:01
23GANNEChristopheSchweighouse00:37:02
24WEILERThomasLangensoultzbach00:37:03
25FETSCHTanguyStrasbourg00:37:03
26MALRICMatthieuStrasbourg00:37:13
27WEYGANDMathieuStrasbourg00:37:15
28GAYOTJeromeRunning Team Schweighouse00:37:29
29UHLRICHNicolasPompiers du Bas Rhin00:37:40
30RAICHLESteveRunning Team Schweighouse00:37:49
31QUAEGEBEURDamienUnitas Brumath00:37:53
32HEYDPatrickVcus Tri00:37:55
33SCHULTZThomasAssa00:38:20
34FERETJean MarcAsl La Robertsau00:38:30
35FELLRATHCedricAna Fc Haguenau00:38:43
36ROHEAlexisSoultz Sous Forets00:38:44
37CAMELOTClaire HeleneKuttolsheim00:38:53
38SCHWEITZERDavidMessier Bugatti00:39:01
39OTTMANNThierryEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:39:05
40LUDWIGFlorianEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:39:13
41THOMASRonanAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:39:22
42LANDRYLaurentMars Pf00:39:23
43OTTERMATTEVincentIllkirch00:39:23
44DUMONTYannWild Training Concept & Consulting00:39:28
45MESKAUSKASAndriusCentaurus00:39:31
46RISSERThomasAsl La Robertsau00:39:31
47BLANCKAlainTraileurs De La Rose00:39:33
48SCHOTTLeonardSchaffhouse S/ Zorn00:39:33
49GUMBELSebastienEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:39:34
50LAZARUSOlivierVescheim00:39:36
51GASPARPhilippeGambsheim00:39:38
52WALTERErikMaisons Prestige00:39:39
53WILTOlivierCap Liberte Dettwiller00:39:40
54HUBERCharlotteRunning Team Schweighouse00:39:41
55STAVJANICEKYannickRunning Team Schweighouse00:39:42
56BOSSERTManuelDiebolsheim00:39:44
57COURTAUDFredericAsl La Robertsau00:39:46
58NOIRBasileAsb00:39:49
59HOFFMANNCyrilleEtting00:39:49
60BOUTONMathieuAscmcic00:39:50
61SCHILLINGERDidierPompiers du Bas Rhin00:39:51
62STEFFENEricMeneur 40′00:39:55
63GLOCKYannickRunning Team Schweighouse00:39:55
64BRUDERChristopheUnitas Brumath / Arlanxeo00:39:59
65GARCIAThomasRun In Mommenheim00:40:09
66MANGINNicolasSg Wantzenau00:40:11
67JOSTAlainAs Bergbieten00:40:14
68LAUGELEricPompier00:40:19
69HOFFMANNPatrickFree Runners Herbitzheim00:40:20
70LUTTMANNMichelAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:40:26
71DESLOGESFlorentColmar00:40:28
72MARINYvesLingo00:40:29
73DE ANDRADEAlexandreTeam Ribas00:40:32
74RIEHLMichaelNaveco Betschdorf00:40:35
75FREISZahraRAME00:40:37
76FERRYDominiqueCis Anould00:40:40
77STEINMETZFredericBrumath00:40:45
78BILDSTEINPhilippeMercedes Benz Molsheim00:40:46
79DELUSSimonRunival00:40:47
80BARDONPhilippeThe A Team00:40:47
81LOEBJeremyRoquette00:40:48
82HOUDAYERPhilippeStrasbourg00:40:49
83HUCKAndreDrusenheim00:40:51
84FRANGARDJulienRunning Team Schweighouse00:40:52
85WENCKERStephaneHoltzheim00:40:58
86GLADYLudovicRunival00:40:58
87WEBEREdithLawantzenau00:40:59
88DURUFLEAntoineStrasbourg00:41:09
89BARATTAAlexandreOli Coaching00:41:10
90PFISTERLaurentCts00:41:13
91TESSIERThomasUttenhoffen00:41:14
92BENSAADSabahAfcf Alsace00:41:16
93BREVETTILaurentEsty00:41:20
94MORGENTHALERJeremyChantilly Athletisme00:41:21
95BOUVOTEtienneNancy00:41:23
96LETTJackyFree Runners Herbitzheim00:41:24
97VAUCHERHerveMarckolsheim00:41:26
98SCHMITTMarcelMatrat Training00:41:27
99SCHWEYKARTDanielOsthoffen00:41:27
100GONCALVESDanielIllkirch00:41:29
101BUCKJackyRun In Mommenheim00:41:31
102DINARDChristopheSouffelweyersheim00:41:32
103BUSCHMikaelWissembourg00:41:35
104BONFILSRichardAs Lilly00:41:36
105LADEUILSebastienDz Aluminium00:41:37
106BALDavidTrimoval Molsheim00:41:38
107MESSMERStephaneBetschdorf00:41:38
108BECKKevinAdapei 6700:41:39
109SCHMITZFranckKilstett00:41:41
110NIESSDamienLandau Running Company00:41:44
111JAEGERMichelExpert00:41:45
112JEGOUFredericKertzfeld00:41:49
113BALTZERClaudeOh Morsbronn00:41:52
114HAISMANNJean LucUs Thann00:41:53
115SCHMITTMatthieuHochfelden00:41:56
116DUTTHeleneDenivele+ Saverne00:41:58
117MAIZAHamzaCanal De Bruche00:42:00
118THIEBAUT GEORGEThomasHager Group00:42:03
119TIBERIChristopheZorn Team00:42:05
120FABINGLionelFree Runners Herbitzheim00:42:09
121MARINHOGuilhermeOh Morsbronn00:42:09
122LEBLANCThibautLes Traqueurs00:42:10
123VOPhilippeEckbolsheim00:42:11
124PETERChristopheOh Morsbronn00:42:13
125SCHALLEricNaveco Betschdorf00:42:14
126PLUMEREBenoitBrumath00:42:17
127BREVETTIAurelieAssa00:42:18
128LAMBERTSebastienAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:42:19
129DELLENBACHAnthonySelestat00:42:22
130ECKERTSebastienAses00:42:24
131KERNEmmanuelRunning Team Schweighouse00:42:24
132REBISCHUNGMarcUnitas Brumath00:42:27
133HELIERRobinPso 7 1400:42:29
134QUILLEROUJohanStrasbourg00:42:30
135BAUMGARTNERDavidSchaeffler France00:42:30
136ALLEMANNAurelienSchirrhein00:42:31
137SCHNEIDERLaurentSew Usocome00:42:31
138SCHNEPPFabienRun In Mommenheim00:42:32
139MOUILLEBOUCHEFrancoisIllkirch00:42:33
140RIEDINGERFredericRoquette00:42:35
141MERTZChristianRunning Team Schweighouse00:42:37
142SCHNEIDERGaetanMcm00:42:38
143INCONNU  00:42:43
144VOGLERPhilippeTriathlon Hochfelden00:42:44
145CAVELIERJeromeLes Chauves Sourient00:42:45
146NEGELEOlivierLa Wantzenau00:42:47
147LABARREGuillaumeStrasbourg00:42:54
148BUFFLERSebastienCardio Team00:42:54
149HENRIQUESLuisMars Pf00:42:55
150HENRIQUESJulienBehlenheim00:42:55
151DYCZKOSebastienPunch Powerglide00:42:56
152BURGUNFredericAs Meisenthal00:43:00
153FORNERRodrigueRangen00:43:02
154BONNETJean LucRun In Mommenheim00:43:03
155CABOSCecileAna Lauterbourg Ac00:43:03
156GODFROYBenjaminStrasbourg00:43:07
157RIEHLDenisMulhausen00:43:08
158LAZARUSMarcAlteckteam00:43:08
159HARTMANNMaximeLupstein00:43:09
160WEISSStephaneBetschdorf00:43:10
161BURGUNThierryHaslach00:43:10
162STRASSERMichelAsl La Robertsau00:43:11
163SEYLERLauraJog’R / Mizuno00:43:12
164GILGERTRaphaelBdn00:43:12
165HIRTZKatiaEndurance Shop00:43:14
166GAUERStephaneAses00:43:14
167VALENTINBriceStrasbourg00:43:15
168ZAEPFELJean MarcSew Usocome00:43:17
169REIBELChristopheVendenheim00:43:18
170SCHLOTTERLaurentPunch Powerglide00:43:21
171NEBASEmmanuelTri Club Bischwiller00:43:23
172LEMOINEFredericAsc Messier Bugatti00:43:24
173NEYNERThierryBouxwiller00:43:29
174CATTINYoannPompiers du Bas Rhin00:43:39
175MEHLINGERFranckSt Louis Les Bitche00:43:40
176LANGPascalUttenhoffen00:43:41
177DIVRIOTISAlexandroFM Logistic00:43:42
178KIRCHRudyOdratzheim00:43:42
179SALOMONClarisseIrmstett00:43:43
180REMYNadiaRoquette00:43:44
181GUERINXavierPso 7 1400:43:44
182GRUBERLaurentSew Usocome00:43:45
183PRIETOSebastienCredit Mutuel00:43:48
184MEIERFlorianCe Millipore00:43:51
185VAXELAIREPierre LucChampagney00:43:52
186BLINDAUEREmmanuelBischheim Strbg Skating00:43:56
187ENGELVINEricColmar Marathon Club00:43:56
188HUBERMaximeStrasbourg00:43:58
189GRESSELBernardOh Morsbronn00:43:58
190BERTOLIRomainLa Wantzenau00:43:58
191RISCHNERAnneAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:44:00
192MARCINKUSLaurynasCentaurus00:44:08
193ANDRESVictorKriegsheim00:44:09
194ALLENBACHJean MartinEckwersheim00:44:12
195LAZARUSGuillaumeSt Jean Saverne00:44:13
196CIVIDINIBenoitBrumath00:44:14
197SIEGELOlivierRun In Mommenheim00:44:15
198BACKAuroreAlsace Nord Athletisme00:44:15
199SAADILouisaStrasbourg00:44:15
200LEFEBUREYannickAna Fc Haguenau00:44:17
201SENIBelkacemKeffendorf00:44:18
202ECKERTSebastienStrasbourg00:44:23
203OBERTTristanBcso00:44:24
204GOMESFirminSchiltigheim00:44:25
205MISCHLERKevinSimply00:44:26
206PORTEJOIEBarbaraGeudertheim00:44:29
207HARTMANNLouisLupstein00:44:31
208D’HONDTJensCe Millipore00:44:33
209GILGERTNoemieDiemeringen00:44:36
210HASCOETJean PhilippeRoquette00:44:36
211DOMISOlivierGambsheim00:44:44
212GEORGERFabienD’Schwenemer Renner00:44:45
213MENTZChristianMatrat Training00:44:46
214MEYERFabienOh Morsbronn00:44:47
215COTARDEmmanuelVc Eckwersheim Triathlon00:44:50
216LEMBREAurelienBrumath00:44:51
217JACOBFrancoisEckbo Team00:44:56
218ANGLESIOCedricDingsheim00:44:56
219DREXLERFabricePfaffenhoffen00:44:58
220KRETZOlivierAscpa00:44:59
221LAURENTJulienIcube00:45:00
222REFFETBriceTeam Chamborant00:45:00
223LITTDenisOlwisheim00:45:01
224HIRSCHEricSsc00:45:03
225BISSELBACHEricOh Morsbronn00:45:04
226SEYFRIEDEricWeitbruch00:45:05
227BETOUJonathanAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:45:06
228RUGRAFFFredericKronenbourg00:45:10
229SPECKPhilippeLiederschiedt00:45:13
230ROTTBrunoRoquette00:45:15
231WAGNERReneCourir A Hasselfurth00:45:17
232SAENGEREricWeislingen00:45:18
233BARBELINFabriceBischheim00:45:18
234INCONNU  00:45:19
235WENGERRegineDabo00:45:20
236ESCRIBANOLoicAsb00:45:21
237REINAGELJean ClaudeSchaeffler France00:45:22
238BELLANGERHerveGries00:45:23
239AMANNStephaneBischwiller00:45:24
240WATHLELudovicNra Team00:45:26
241MARZOLFPascalMars Trail Haguenau00:45:27
242KESSLERChristianSg Wantzenau00:45:28
243ROUTHIEAUVincentAeks00:45:29
244CASTELBriceStrasbourg00:45:29
245BENSLIMENNaceraSg Wantzenau Tri00:45:31
246STECKJean LucBiblisheim00:45:33
247TRAPPLERJackyBrumath00:45:33
248BLATTSebastienRoquette00:45:35
249GASTINEJean MarcPunch Powerglide00:45:36
250JANSEMFrancoisMinversheim00:45:37
251ZUBERBenoitSchaeffersheim00:45:37
252KIENTZPierreKronenbourg00:45:37
253GRESSJean PhilippeWeyersheim00:45:38
254GROSSHOLTZMichelBischwiller00:45:38
255GRUNGuillaumeHager Group00:45:38
256HEBBELCaroleAsems00:45:39
257LUDWIGSteveSurbourg00:45:39
258LARTIGUEJean MichelSimply00:45:39
259EVRARDPatrickSsc00:45:40
260BOURGAULTRomainBrumath00:45:40
261MARTINDenisHaguenau00:45:41
262PALANGAOlivierMeneur 45′00:45:42
263ZINCKAlainMars Pf00:45:42
264WATTRONBrunoD’Schwenemer Renner00:45:44
265RUBLEFrancoisInextenso00:45:46
266PRIGENTPascalRunning Team Schweighouse00:45:46
267FERRARIDidierBischwiller00:45:48
268REHMFabriceCoiffure Rehm00:45:48
269GEORGEREricD’Schwenemer Renner00:45:49
270PFISTERXavierAna Rac Wissembourg00:45:49
271LICKELFabriceBouxwiller00:45:50
272BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:45:50
273DOMISPhilippeReims00:45:51
274SANTOSPauloSchwindratzheim00:45:53
275WILTSylvieCap Liberte Dettwiller00:45:54
276BOULESTEIXArnaudNaveco Betschdorf00:45:56
277DURANDSebastienBrumath00:45:59
278KRESSLudovicSchaeffler France00:46:02
279KOESSLEROlivierSew Usocome00:46:04
280MARCZINSKIJean PhilippeArlanxeo00:46:05
281PHILIPPSHubertMerkwiller00:46:05
282GRAEFFSebastienNiederbronn00:46:08
283KUHNAtikaAsl La Robertsau00:46:10
284REMYVincentRoquette00:46:13
285METZINGEREricEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:46:14
286VIDALFlorentSew Usocome00:46:14
287WATTRONChristopheD’Schwenemer Renner00:46:15
288JEGOUZOClaudeUnitas Brumath00:46:16
289GRAFDavidAsl La Robertsau00:46:18
290HERMANNPierreBischwiller00:46:19
291VOGLERLaurentBrumath00:46:21
292HUNTZINGERChristopheSingrist00:46:23
293SCHIMPFJeanRunning Team Schweighouse00:46:23
294FEHRJean DenisRt Kendweler00:46:23
295FENNINGERFrankJool Team00:46:24
296STAUDINGERClaudeSimply00:46:25
297RITTERSteveSew Usocome Trail00:46:26
298STEUERAlexandreSelestat00:46:27
299PILOTPierreHaguenau00:46:28
300FRUHAUFYvesEcole Les Vergers00:46:29
301KIEGERTaniaInextenso00:46:30
302KRUGERMichaelHaguenau00:46:31
303BLEICHNERSuzanneAna Fc Haguenau00:46:33
304COYDONPierre YvesBrumath00:46:36
305MULLERLoicLusptein00:46:37
306ANDRESylvainMars Is00:46:38
307AMORGeoffreyStrasbourg00:46:39
308BARONBenoitLa Wantzenau00:46:39
309KOESSLERDavidEschau00:46:40
310VIOLAEstelleD’Schwenemer Renner00:46:43
311GENTILJean PierreBischheim00:46:45
312WIRTHHerveInextenso00:46:45
313MANGINPierreBrumath00:46:46
314VOGLERHugoTriathlon Hochfelden00:46:48
315GRINIZianeFitness Club Brumath00:46:53
316BLUMYannickLauterbourg Ac00:46:54
317ERTZFlorenceBosselshausen00:46:59
318ZERRFrancisHochstett00:46:59
319GIULIANIYannickEckartswiller00:47:00
320ROCHEMaximeBrumath00:47:03
321NUELMaximilienBrumath00:47:03
322GERBERVincentCap Liberte Dettwiller00:47:04
323FABINGMathieuHaguenau00:47:04
324HEBTINGVirginieAsl La Robertsau00:47:07
325DUDTRobyCredit Mutuel00:47:07
326BRONNYvesAses00:47:13
327WEITZCelineAscmcic00:47:14
328FLAUDERFlorianOlwisheim00:47:14
329AUDONNETEmmanuelEcole P. Pflimlin00:47:16
330BAZINSebastienStrasbourg00:47:17
331PAXStephaneDragons Noirs00:47:21
332GUTHLaurentAsl La Robertsau00:47:21
333SIFFERDominiqueSt Pierre Bois00:47:22
334HARNISCHJean GuyEcole P. Pflimlin00:47:22
335KINTZDavidPeinture Kintz00:47:23
336LE ROLLANDYannickOlwisheim00:47:24
337CRONIMUNDAlexandreRun In Mommenheim00:47:26
338MULLERJeannotWeislingen00:47:29
339BAALKevinSg Wantzenau00:47:30
340DURANDCelineTcb00:47:33
341WAGNERDamienNaveco Betschdorf00:47:33
342LANGENBRONNGregoryOberhoffen Sur Moder00:47:34
343KAELBELJulienTeam Les Juliens00:47:35
344MAGZOUMOVVadimBrumath00:47:35
345BOHANJulienTeam Les Juliens00:47:36
346LEJEUNEDenisBreuschwikersheim00:47:37
347USSELMANNRichardBischwiller00:47:38
348FEBVREStephaneHangenbieten00:47:39
349KLEINJeromeRun In Mommenheim00:47:40
350DIEBOLTVincentMittelbergheim00:47:43
351BARIDOFabienWeislingen00:47:44
352VILLADANGOSGuerricEcole P. Pflimlin00:47:46
353KLEINMurielLa Wantzenau00:47:46
354GIMITELLIPhilippeAsl La Robertsau00:47:47
355HOLTZEmmanuelMeistratzheim00:47:49
356JAECKVincentRun In Mommenheim00:47:50
357HOFFMANNGerardEichelthal00:47:53
358DAVIDPierreEckwersheim00:47:55
359JUNGCedricSouffelweyersheim00:47:55
360SCHMITTMatthieuStrasbourg00:47:55
361LETTFrancineFree Runners Herbitzheim00:47:57
362MORGENTHALERJonathanStrasbourg00:48:00
363OUALITotoSaessolsheim00:48:00
364GRICOURTAlainStrasbourg00:48:01
365CLAUDELThierryStrasbourg00:48:01
366COLLSebastienGroupama00:48:03
367GISSELBRECHTDanielBatzendorf00:48:05
368SCHUCKYannDiemeringen00:48:07
369HEITZSergeSocomec00:48:07
370HUSSSeverineSchaeffler France00:48:07
371KIEFFERJulienKaltenhouse00:48:08
372PIQUEMAL TABOUThierryForest Team00:48:08
373ARNHOLTJean MichelCe Burstner00:48:09
374FLICKJeanMarlenheim00:48:09
375TIQUETFabriceHaguenau00:48:10
376DRENTELAurelienMommenheim00:48:10
377VO VIET ANHBenjaminCap Liberte Dettwiller00:48:11
378GALLLionelGeudertheim00:48:12
379ZILLIOXJean LucWeyersheim00:48:14
380LULLINPaulAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:48:14
381SCHAEFFERNatachaHoerdt00:48:15
382HIRLEMANNPierreAses00:48:16
383PORTEJOIEMarcelGeudertheim00:48:17
384DA COSTAAnthonyBrumath00:48:18
385COTHENETMarcAses00:48:18
386BILLAUDLoicPlobsheim00:48:20
387DI PALORaphaelBrumath00:48:22
388FRIANTOlivierJogg’Hoerdt00:48:25
389DEHEULNicolasMutzenhouse00:48:25
390MALPOTEJean YvesKronenbourg00:48:26
391DIEBOLTNicolasEttendorf00:48:27
392FABINGClaudeKriegsheim00:48:27
393MATHERNYannickHochstett00:48:27
394PASCALCecileLampertheim00:48:28
395LAMOUSSIEREJohanWittenheim00:48:28
396HEIMLICHChristianSchweighouse Sprinter Club00:48:30
397MORTZSeverineNaveco Betschdorf00:48:31
398KIRCHAnthonyWangen00:48:31
399DEUBELDominiqueNaveco Betschdorf00:48:32
400BONNEEricBaerenthal00:48:33
401ROTHPascalHoerdt00:48:35
402FRIDLIAntoinePompiers du Bas Rhin00:48:36
403SCHAALAlainMundolsheim00:48:38
404THOMASCarolineAses00:48:39
405FUGERThierryBrumath00:48:40
406SANCHEZ GONCALVESSandraUhrwiller00:48:41
407HAMMThomasRohrwiller00:48:41
408SCHNEELeonardPunch Powerglide00:48:43
409LAMBSDidierSimply00:48:44
410SCHWARTZNicolasPompiers du Bas Rhin00:48:44
411SQUILLACIAntoninBuswiller00:48:46
412RAUCHEmmanuelleBuswiller00:48:47
413MARTZGuillaumeBcso00:48:47
414HEIBSebastienFM Logistic00:48:48
415LUDMANNYolandeSaverne00:48:50
416MISCHLERClaraHoerdt00:48:51
417MULLERMariusUnitas Brumath00:48:52
418DELUCCHIJean FrancoisLa Saline00:48:55
419SCHMITTSebastienAsl La Robertsau00:48:56
420WINZENRIETHRaoulAfcf Alsace00:48:57
421TOBELIVincentHellert00:48:58
422GURIFabriceWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:48:59
423LUDMANNCharlesSaverne00:49:00
424SCHWARTZChristopheEcole Rose Des Vents00:49:03
425NORTHMickaelWintzenheim00:49:04
426BALLEliseMartienthal00:49:06
427GRASSChristianLa Saline00:49:07
428REEBJean PaulFM Logistic00:49:11
429RODRIGUEZ BARREIROJose MariaEurocorps00:49:12
430KOLLOAliStrasbourg00:49:13
431HUTTNERJean MarcAna Fc Haguenau00:49:14
432HABEREYVincentOh Morsbronn00:49:15
433FERROUDJMurielRun In Mommenheim00:49:16
434RAMIMustaphaMundolsheim00:49:17
435IFFERYannickEcole P. Pflimlin00:49:19
436HUCKThierryF4P00:49:20
437MARTINSandrineWeitbruch00:49:20
438THILOlivierBenfeld00:49:22
439KRAFFTNilsStrasbourg00:49:22
440WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:49:22
441RITTMarineNordhouse00:49:23
442TRIBYFabienStrasbourg00:49:23
443BIENFAITLaureWeitbruch00:49:25
444LLOBERAJean PhilippeLes Llob’S00:49:25
445LE NORMANDEricTc Souffelweyersheim00:49:26
446INCONNU  00:49:26
447JOSTAndreGalypotes00:49:28
448STURNIAlainSsc00:49:29
449ARNOLDJeremyRunival00:49:30
450GEUSStephaneKriegsheim00:49:32
451KESSLERPatrickDuntzenheim00:49:33
452KOENIGPatriciaWasselonne00:49:35
453WEBERThierryZoebersdorf00:49:36
454EHLENBERGERJean YvesBrumath00:49:38
455KRIEGERFranckMundolsheim00:49:38
456DIVRIOTISContantinSimply00:49:40
457GUIHARDSebastienStrasbourg00:49:43
458BOLLEYJulienSew Usocome Trail00:49:44
459PFISTERDorisCts00:49:46
460GIROLChristophePompiers du Bas Rhin00:49:47
461MARTINRosalieOh Morsbronn00:49:47
462SIATOlivierOh Morsbronn00:49:47
463WEBERClaireRun In Mommenheim00:49:48
464LAUGELCamilleRun In Mommenheim00:49:48
465BARRETFredPompiers du Bas Rhin00:49:48
466WATRINOlivierBerstheim00:49:49
467LEDIGNicolasDiemeringen00:49:49
468CLAUSSThomasFessenheim Le Bas00:49:52
469JABERFatimaStrasbourg00:49:52
470BASSERYClementOberhoffen Sur Moder00:49:53
471MAETZRenaudPso 7 1400:49:53
472SOULARDJean PierreDarkside Corp00:49:56
473GRATHWOHLPatrickHoerdt00:49:58
474VOGLERFredericTriathlon Hochfelden00:49:59
475SENKOMarcinStrasbourg00:50:00
476SAUNIERFabienneWasselonne00:50:01
477MOOGStephanieRunival00:50:01
478GUILLEREYFrancoisSchwindratzheim00:50:01
479BACHIRIBrahimAses00:50:02
480TRELETNicolasBrumath00:50:03
481DUTTRemyAlteckendorf00:50:05
482KALTENBACHERBenoitSarrebourg00:50:05
483FRIDLIJamesMeneur 50′00:50:06
484KUBIAKJean MichelAuenheim00:50:07
485MEICHValentineEcole Walt Wingersheim00:50:09
486KOBLEREricAspirine Team00:50:16
487SCHOHNBereniceStrasbourg00:50:19
488WENDLINGPatrickRoquette00:50:20
489RINGChristopheRun In Mommenheim00:50:20
490GASPERMENTStephaneRunning Team Schweighouse00:50:25
491LINGELSERFredericErstein00:50:27
492LAGACHEJeremyGeudertheim00:50:29
493REYSSSebastienIttenheim00:50:33
494GABELMathieuAses00:50:33
495PETERLINRegisEckbo Team00:50:33
496LEMOIGNECecileStrasbourg00:50:34
497MAENNER HOLTZSandraEckbo Team00:50:34
498OBRECHTJeanBrumath00:50:36
499BEAUCHESNEDeborahEckbo Team00:50:38
500JAEGERJackyMars Trail Haguenau00:50:39
501STEPHANSebastienRun In Mommenheim00:50:44
502JEUDYDominiqueJeandelaincourt00:50:47
503DUCMarie LaureColmar00:50:48
504WASSERFlorentTennis Club Rohrwiller00:50:49
505LEGRANDJamesBitschhoffen00:50:50
506MOULINJean DanielFegersheim00:50:51
507BRENCKLERaphaelKaidenbourg00:50:52
508NALLETXavierIllkirch00:50:54
509HINDENOCHJulieEckbolsheim00:50:56
510ALVAREZXavierSchaeffler France00:51:02
511JURKOWSKICamilleBrumath00:51:05
512GAYEmmanuelSchiltigheim00:51:06
513PERRADINAlexandreAsl La Robertsau00:51:07
514LOUISMichelSchiltigheim00:51:08
515FREYOceaneBallersdorf00:51:10
516GUTHOlivierCristal Union00:51:14
517BRAUNSergeDorlisheim00:51:14
518MOUTOUEIGCaroleMertzwiller00:51:15
519DAOUTFredericStrasbourg00:51:16
520BAUBYFrancoisePeinture Kintz00:51:17
521PHILIPPSLisianeMerkwiller00:51:19
522WUCHERLisaAsl La Robertsau00:51:21
523ZIMMERMANNEtienneAsl La Robertsau00:51:22
524LLOBERAMarieLes Llob’S00:51:23
525WICKERJulienBarr00:51:25
526LAIACONADavidInextenso00:51:28
527GROSSTEPHANValerieRunning Twix00:51:28
528WERNERTYannickLes Boulets De Nadia00:51:30
529EHRHARDTPhilippeQuatz Trotters00:51:31
530GUERRIEROFabriceBrumath00:51:33
531GUYOMARCHDidierHochfelden00:51:39
532WATTRONCecileD’Schwenemer Renner00:51:40
533BLESSINGWalterLt Unterkirnach00:51:44
534RATChristianeAna Fcja Bischwiller00:51:44
535KREMSERCorinneHatten00:51:46
536BOEHRINGEROdileAfcf Alsace00:51:47
537AMREINPhilippeFM Logistic00:51:49
538BADIAMickaelFM Logistic00:51:49
539AYDINTuranFitness Club Brumath00:51:51
540DESOUZALinoMars Pf00:51:51
541METZINGERMauriceSarreguemines00:51:52
542AMBIEHLBenoitBcso00:51:53
543KEITHAudeStrasbourg00:51:55
544ZUMSTEINLoicPompiers du Bas Rhin00:52:00
545LOZANORaphaelStrasbourg00:52:03
546CRAUCKAlexisStrasbourg00:52:06
547POULAINAnthonyTraileurs De La Rose00:52:14
548GRATHWOHLAnneBrumath00:52:14
549OHLMANNDeborahPompiers du Bas Rhin00:52:15
550HUSSThomasPompiers du Bas Rhin00:52:17
551BINDLERJean LucObernai00:52:18
552MARTZStephaneOffendorf00:52:22
553JURKOWSKIEstelleBrumath00:52:24
554DAOUTEmilieStrasbourg00:52:32
555POINSIGNONRaoulInextenso00:52:32
556RAYMONDSergeRoquette00:52:33
557RIFFELJean PhilippeBrumath00:52:34
558ZINCKThierryBilwisheim00:52:35
559LEDIGThierryMommenheim00:52:35
560TONUSSIJimmyLa Wantzenau00:52:37
561GOUSSEAUXJohannLorquin00:52:41
562HOLTZINGERTaniaWaltenheim S/ Zorn00:52:43
563SAVRYHerveOberbronn00:52:45
564HELMValerieSchweighouse00:52:50
565SCHERRERSophieHuttendorf00:52:50
566REBREBertrandEcole R. Schuman00:52:53
567SCHWARTZEricAs Lilly00:52:54
568ROESERMarcKriegsheim00:52:55
569LIENHARTMarionRottelsheim00:52:56
570GRANDJACQUOTCaroleGroupama00:52:57
571LEMENNAISJulienDrusenheim00:52:58
572MEYERCarolineRunning Twix00:53:00
573MATZJonathanWeit Runner00:53:01
574BOULARDJeanLes Runpotes00:53:06
575ROUSSELSandrineEschau00:53:07
576GOBYArnaudEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:53:09
577HEINTZCarineEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:53:12
578GALDAMESGuidoLampertheim00:53:14
579GAMEIRODanielKienheim00:53:15
580RUDOLFMorganeHoerdt00:53:15
581LEDUCCharlotteStrasbourg00:53:16
582SCHNEIDEREricWurth Ce00:53:16
583GRABERAlexandraMatrat Training00:53:17
584WEISSLINGERJean MarcDal’Alu00:53:17
585KLEINKLAUSFrederiqueClique00:53:18
586JEANCLAUDEPhilippeFitness Club Brumath00:53:22
587HELMRICHFredericAl Fred00:53:22
588MEYERBernardMelsheim00:53:23
589BRISSONConstancePso 7 1400:53:24
590LEBEAUSebastienMundolsheim00:53:25
591MILDENBERGERPerrineRun In Mommenheim00:53:25
592FITTERERYvesSeltz00:53:26
593BOURChristopheIllkirch00:53:27
594ZEDERMichelMundolsheim00:53:28
595RIVAUDDelphineRun In Mommenheim00:53:29
596JOLYAgatheBrumath00:53:29
597LLEDONadegeWintershouse00:53:32
598MARCZINSKISandrineArlanxeo00:53:32
599VAN OVERBEKEDamienBerk Team00:53:33
600REYMUNDEricEts Rauscher00:53:33
601COSTANTINISandraPeinture Kintz00:53:34
602GRUBERLaurentMorschwiller00:53:34
603MADIJojotJust Run00:53:34
604LORNEChristopheUnitas Brumath00:53:35
605LOTTMANNMarionIba Lingolsheim S2A00:53:36
606LECLEREPhilippeStrasbourg00:53:36
607MENGUSMathieuUberach00:53:38
608LEFEBVREValerieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:53:41
609NEEBChristianRun In Mommenheim00:53:44
610FOURCAULTMelanieIttenheim00:53:48
611MAISCHKlausVlg Maximiliansau00:53:49
612BOURDELASDouniaHaguenau00:53:50
613BOURDELASClementHaguenau00:53:50
614ROESSELSandraZinswiller00:53:51
615LANZIGeorgesCardia Pulse00:53:52
616FAUCHERANDMartineRun In Mommenheim00:53:53
617SPITZERAudreyVc Eckwersheim00:53:57
618GULLUNGJean FrancoisBitschhoffen00:53:59
619TOMASIEmmanuelleRun In Mommenheim00:54:03
620ISNARDCathiaCap Eckwersheim00:54:05
621REICHLBrunoRun In Mommenheim00:54:06
622SCHMITRaphaelBernolsheim00:54:07
623FUHRMANNFredericSoucht00:54:08
624MESSMERVirginieBaerenthal00:54:09
625LEFEBVRECarolineRosheim00:54:09
626BRACONNIERNadiaNaveco Betschdorf00:54:11
627SCHWEYKARTMarylineOsthoffen00:54:11
628LABORDEArnaudSg Wantzenau00:54:15
629DOUCHESarahStrasbourg00:54:16
630NGUYEN SEIGNEURCorinneWeitbruch00:54:17
631BRISWALTER RUECamilleStrasbourg00:54:17
632NGUYENHoang NamWeitbruch00:54:24
633SUSSMaximePompiers du Bas Rhin00:54:24
634BRISWALTERNathalieLeimbach00:54:25
635KWIATKOWSKIFlorianStrasbourg00:54:26
636CLAUDESorayaHaguenau00:54:30
637LETHIMONNIERNicolasEcole Remparts00:54:31
638BESNIERElisabethWesthoffen00:54:32
639GUILMINAgatheEcole P. Pflimlin00:54:33
640PETITCyrilleInextenso00:54:36
641ROLLINGLucileBrumath00:54:37
642SGAMBATILauraAsl La Robertsau00:54:39
643PFLUMIOGabyMommenheim00:54:41
644GUZINSKIEricBischwiller00:54:42
645PENOTJeromeDurrenbach00:54:43
646BURELXavierStrasbourg00:54:44
647POCHETFranckMeneur 55′00:54:45
648KRIEGERArnaudRoad Team Vdm00:54:46
649MUNCHCarolineRunival00:54:46
650MAENNLINGOlivierRimsdorf00:54:49
651LENTZCatherineCap Liberte Dettwiller00:54:51
652CHRISTMANNNadineHaguenau00:54:52
653GRESSHerveRoquette00:54:56
654HUSSONJoanneApe Schmubis00:55:03
655BARLASHeleneAfcf Alsace00:55:05
656VECCHIONECarolineBrumath00:55:06
657SCHAALStephaneHorgen00:55:14
658SCHAALFranckFegersheim00:55:15
659MOEBSPatrickBrumath00:55:18
660SMANIOTTOMelissaRoppenheim00:55:23
661GRATHWOHLNathalieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:55:24
662TRABANDMichelHaguenau00:55:24
663KARCHERDominiqueMittelhausbergen00:55:27
664SCHANGMarieStrasbourg00:55:28
665WERLEAstrideHaguenau00:55:30
666HAUSSERSofiaStrasbourg00:55:36
667MOHAMED BOUTEBENSarahStrasbourg00:55:36
668ANTONIPeggyOsthoffen00:55:40
669DIVRIOTISCorinneSimply00:55:41
670TROENDLEManuelleWeitbruch00:55:43
671NEUSylvainOfficine Du Gueux00:55:46
672STEINERRemiBrumath00:55:47
673ANTHOINEGeraldineStrasbourg00:55:49
674LENSERYannickLampertheim00:55:49
675PFLUMIOMathildeAna Fcja Bischwiller00:55:51
676IONESCUCodrutaEpsan00:55:54
677BONNEVILLECarolineVc Eckwersheim00:55:54
678BAUMGARTENPascalLes Vosgirunners00:55:56
679LAUERJoelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:55:58
680ROTHAmandineMulhausen00:55:59
681BOSCHIMarieGeispolsheim00:55:59
682FRIDLIOlivierPompiers du Bas Rhin00:56:00
683ADAMJacquesMarmoutier00:56:01
684BOSSOlivierSchweighouse00:56:02
685SCHMITTMatthieuTc Bischwiller00:56:02
686HUNSINGERTaniaGries00:56:04
687SCHOETTELSylvieAs Lilly00:56:05
688LELEUMarie LouiseAses00:56:06
689VELTENDorianeRunival00:56:08
690SIMONMichelPunch Powerglide00:56:13
691KALINOWSKINellyRosheim00:56:16
692LUTTENSCHLAGERSylvainBrumath00:56:17
693LAXENAIREAnne MurielWoerth00:56:18
694BOUTONNETAlainBernolsheim00:56:19
695GRZELAKOlivierGambsheim00:56:22
696BACKERTEstelleAsc Messier Bugatti00:56:22
697ROCHMartineVendenheim00:56:24
698ODOUXEszterApe Schmubis00:56:26
699LINDERChristelleGries00:56:28
700GEISSERTChantalJust Run00:56:33
701GLASSMANNEddyBatzendorf00:56:37
702LETTJohannaFree Runners Herbitzheim00:56:38
703BUSCHEClementKaltenhouse00:56:39
704BOURGEOISJean FrancoisPompiers du Bas Rhin00:56:41
705FIACKMarieSaverne00:56:46
706BRUNSTEINJeanSouffelweyersheim00:56:46
707SCHNEIDERElisabethFM Logistic00:56:49
708RITZENTHALERSarahStrasbourg00:56:50
709WITTERMarionDettwiller00:56:51
710JOSTFabienneGalypotes00:56:54
711STEINMETZJessicaRiedheim00:56:55
712JEBARIOlfaSaverne00:56:55
713VEILLONFannyLa Wantzenau00:56:55
714NOVAKOVICStephanieFc Haguenau00:56:59
715CROSNathalieKeep Cool Haguenau00:57:00
716CORNIQUELCedricRangen00:57:03
717HUBERPierre PaulBrumath00:57:03
718REHMPhilippeLes Fumacos00:57:05
719HUBERStephaneMundolsheim00:57:08
720ZINSJean MarcBernolsheim00:57:08
721MOHRDanielEguelshardt00:57:09
722HOFFMANNTaniaMietesheim00:57:11
723PAOLIValentinBcso00:57:18
724SATTLERCorinneBitschhoffen00:57:19
725MUTHSJean MichelWeyersheim00:57:26
726FAULLIMMELMichelWeit Runner00:57:27
727EPPINGERBarbaraDambach00:57:28
728VELTENNicoleOlwisheim00:57:28
729BOOSNatachaRunival00:57:30
730ANTOINEBenedicteStrasbourg00:57:34
731WATZKYJustineCCM Brumath00:57:36
732BITTERWOLFDamienDorlisheim00:57:40
733MORECyrilleStill00:57:44
734PRIETOStephanieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:57:45
735SCHILLINGERMarcBon Pied Bon Oeil00:57:46
736IMBSCedricOsthoffen00:57:47
737BEDELFlorenceRosheim00:57:57
738BAPSTCatherineHaguenau00:57:58
739LOEFFLERJonathanBrumath00:58:01
740ADAMSONBrianSg Wantzenau Tri00:58:06
741SPECKElisabethLiederschiedt00:58:08
742KELLERJosianeRunning Fun Club00:58:11
743MARKSFannyMommenheim00:58:13
744PASCOLOLucieBouxwiller00:58:13
745ANDRESLouiseIllkirch00:58:18
746OHNIMUSLionelIllkirch00:58:18
747WEBERDavidClique00:58:34
748HAASSERJean RemiStrasbourg00:58:48
749SCHAFFHAUSERJacquesRun In Mommenheim00:58:50
750GASSAurelieRohr00:58:53
751KAPPPierretteFM Logistic00:58:54
752FAITROPBernardAlsace Nord Athletisme00:58:55
753FAITROPPhilippeSchiltigheim00:58:56
754HALBWACHSMadelineStrasbourg00:58:57
755SCHUSTERClaudeOberhoffen Sur Moder00:58:58
756ZERRDidierOh Morsbronn00:59:05
757SUSSChristopheOh Morsbronn00:59:06
758ROCHOlivier LeonVendenheim00:59:07
759THEOBALDChristelPso 7 1400:59:13
760KUGLERSophieFitness Club Brumath00:59:14
761FERRAROArnaudBoofzheim00:59:25
762GENTILIArmelleRun In Mommenheim00:59:28
763FISCHERNicolasBrumath00:59:30
764WATREMETZJonathanBaltzenheim00:59:31
765ROUSSELLEVincentStrasbourg00:59:31
766COPINMarieBrumath00:59:34
767TORRESLucRosheim00:59:36
768BARBERABerengereStrasbourg00:59:37
769MICHELMurielSimply00:59:44
770STEINStephaneOtterswiller00:59:44
771HEILMANNNicoleHaguenau00:59:45
772HUCKAurelieOffendorf Wf00:59:48
773THOMANN OTTCarolineSimply00:59:48
774DISCALAAudreySimply00:59:49
775SCHMITT RISSMatthieuHochfelden00:59:49
776CAPONNathalieJedi Inc00:59:52
777MEYERMarilyneRohan Athle Saverne00:59:52
778INCONNU  01:00:00
779BARBINJohannyAdapei 6701:00:05
780URBANPascalBrumath01:00:09
781KOENIGDidierUberach01:00:10
782MARTINBenoitHochfelden01:00:13
783MAHIFetriAdapei 6701:00:17
784BALDAUFFManuelaHaguenau01:00:22
785GULLUNGGerardZinswiller01:00:22
786COLLETTESamuelMeneur 60′01:00:23
787KURTZGernotIgl Reutlingen01:00:28
788HAEFFELENoellePfaffenhoffen01:00:30
789FITTERERMarcSeltz01:00:30
790BAYLEFlorentIllkirch01:00:33
791CARLINGaelleOberhoffen Sur Moder01:00:35
792MUNCHAymericPompiers du Bas Rhin01:00:36
793KIEFFERSophieEcole R. Schuman01:00:43
794WITZMANNAurelienEcole R. Schuman01:00:44
795SCHIEBSandraNiedermodern01:00:45
796SONNELITTERAnnaNiederschaeffolsheim01:00:50
797ROUCHOUSEChristopheKeffenach01:00:57
798GERARDFrederiqueDossenheim01:00:59
799WOUTERSVirginieSimply01:01:00
800BENDERJenniferRountzenheim01:01:01
801NGUYENDac DuyWolfisheim01:01:03
802TOUVIERPriscillaUttenhoffen01:01:05
803ALBRECHTSabineDabo01:01:26
804DI NARDOSandrineMars01:01:31
805KUHNAlainMars Chocolat01:01:32
806SCHALLERGerardKriegsheim01:01:32
807DUMONTCelineBischwiller01:01:35
808LAZARUSAlexandraSt Jean Saverne01:01:35
809WITTIG BRUNETElenaHaguenau01:01:37
810PETITMelanieHochstett01:01:37
811CHRISTOPHEBrigitteAsc Brotsch01:01:38
812TRELETCarolineBrumath01:01:44
813LECOINTELisaSchiltigheim01:01:46
814HOPPAnne ClementineOberhausbergen01:01:50
815GANISAgnesLandange01:01:51
816JUNGAnne JulieStrasbourg01:01:57
817ENGELEstelleD’Schwenemer Renner01:01:59
818WEITELAnnickBitschhoffen01:01:59
819SCHAEFFERMurielAna Sg Wantzenau01:02:00
820SCHAEFFERRaphaelAna Sg Wantzenau01:02:01
821WEIMERDorisUberach01:02:07
822KERNLudovicLa Wantzenau01:02:10
823DERUYAdrienPompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:17
824ROUSSELDelphinePompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:18
825BEYERCedricPompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:18
826MARTINICamillePompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:19
827KREUTZERCedricPompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:19
828KOEHNEAnthonyPompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:20
829WENDLINGMickaelPompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:20
830ZEIDLERJonathanPompiers du Bas Rhin01:02:21
831TORRESValerieRosheim01:02:25
832GALLEmmanuelleGeudertheim01:02:26
833BOULLAYMarie PierreRun In Mommenheim01:02:27
834COMORETTOMagalieStrasbourg01:02:31
835LINDERLaurentGries01:02:32
836STIEGLERLaetitiaSew Usocome01:02:32
837FORTANETFrederiqueHaguenau01:02:34
838DAVRONSandaleVasperviller01:02:35
839ZINCKLydieBilwisheim01:02:44
840DEVAUXCarolineHoerdt01:02:48
841KLEINMANNLaetitiaBrumath01:02:50
842BADERChristianeEha / Uspa01:02:56
843FREUNDMarcBernolsheim01:03:12
844MOSEREstelleKurtzenhouse01:03:14
845GOUSSEAUXSylvieLorquin01:03:20
846HERRMANNTaniaIngwiller01:03:24
847MARANGOSAnnaGertwiller01:03:26
848BENEAlineHochfelden01:03:26
849MARTINATTOThomasPompiers du Bas Rhin01:03:35
850CHASSERIAUXAuroreBirlenbach01:03:36
851NERAUDVeroniqueTruchtersheim01:03:38
852DE TURCKHEIMLizaStrasbourg01:03:45
853INCONNU  01:03:46
854MATTTaniaPuma Team01:03:47
855REICH SCHMIDTGeraldineWoerth01:03:47
856STROBELChristineClique01:03:48
857THEVENOTAlineClique01:03:48
858WILLEMJessicaClique01:03:49
859RINCKELEricClique01:03:52
860HUMMELEricClique01:03:52
861SCHMITTDenisGries01:04:01
862CHASSERIAUXFabienBirlenbach01:04:08
863VOGELGESANGAudreyBrumath01:04:12
864JACOBMichaelPompiers du Bas Rhin01:04:16
865MARTZMarieEpfig01:04:45
866SCHREINERJoshuaConstellium Nh Athletisme01:04:45
867WIGISHOFFKatiaGalypotes01:04:54
868HULEUXDorotheeBernolsheim01:04:57
869HULEUXJean MichelMontbronn01:04:57
870KAPPESSebastienBernolsheim01:04:58
871THIEBAUTMarie FranceMonswiller01:05:00
872SAVRYChristelleOberbronn01:05:09
873HELWIGCatherineBrumath01:05:13
874MUNCHChristelleSchaeffersheim01:05:16
875DEMANDRECarolineFegersheim01:05:23
876INGLESESandraStrasbourg01:05:30
877HEID HOLLAENDERGuillaumeStrasbourg01:05:40
878TYMANMarieHaguenau01:05:43
879GRZESIAKJulienPompiers du Bas Rhin01:05:53
880GANISFredericLandange01:06:19
881MISCHLERValerieObermodern01:06:25
882JACQUOTClaudeWeislingen01:06:40
883LEONHARDT OURYSeverineCrossfit Strasbourg01:06:47
884RICHARDJeromePompiers du Bas Rhin01:07:05
885INCONNU  01:07:06
886HALLERCelineSchweighouse01:07:08
887FOURGEAUDHeleneDuttlenheim01:07:15
888WERNERTCynthiaKronenbourg01:07:27
889WERNERTVincentKronenbourg01:07:27
890EDINNicolasBitche01:07:30
891GUERINClaireGeispolsheim01:07:31
892METZLERAlainSchweighouse01:07:33
893CAKMAKSevilBischheim01:07:51
894KRUGERCatherineHaguenau01:08:09
895ARMBRUSTERVincentPompiers du Bas Rhin01:08:11
896REISERMagaliLampertheim01:08:20
897KRIEGERLauraNra Team01:08:41
898WEBERBertrandReichshoffen01:08:42
899DAVIDEricHaguenau01:08:43
900DAVIDMarieHaguenau01:08:43
901PHILIPPSFrancoiseStrasbourg01:08:58
902PHILIPPSCharlesStrasbourg01:08:59
903MULLERJean PhilippeRosheim01:08:59
904MULLERAlainEckwersheim01:09:13
905FISCHERElisabethBrumath01:09:21
906BLINElodieStrasbourg01:09:23
907BLINGwennaelleCsternes01:09:23
908PUJOMarionStrasbourg01:09:36
909MEYERSandraMelsheim01:09:41
910HASSLERCelineVendenheim01:09:44
911GANGLOFFLaetitiaBoersch01:09:47
912GAUDRONChloeStrasbourg01:09:48
913JUNGAdelineWolfisheim01:09:57
914NEEBClaudineRun In Mommenheim01:10:10
915BORELLOlivierAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:14
916BAILLYSebastienAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:15
917GOMEZCaroleAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:15
918MULLERGeraldineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:15
919RISCHCelineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:16
920GRESSStephaneAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:16
921KOEGERChristianAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:16
922ACKERMANNPascalAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:17
923ISELMarie ChristineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:17
924LAFLEURJean MichelAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:18
925GOMEZManuelAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:11:18
926MERTZChristianeAna Fcja Bischwiller01:11:44
927SIMONMarieStrasbourg01:11:45
928KURTZGudrunIgl Reutlingen01:12:39
929ZIRNHELDBenjaminPompiers du Bas Rhin01:12:45
930DANNENMULLERMarie AngePompiers du Bas Rhin01:13:39
931KISTLERChristineCap Vc Eckwersheim01:14:13
932BAKKatarzynaStrasbourg01:14:18
933HOFFMANNMarinePompiers du Bas Rhin01:14:31
934GRIVOTElodieBouxwiller01:14:31
935GRIVOTNicolasBouxwiller01:14:32
936COLLIONAndreTheza01:14:58