CLASSEMENTS 2017

Classé dans : CLASSEMENTS | 0
PlaceNomPrénomClubTemps
1REBILLARDEvanBrumath00:03:41
2SCHWOOBLucasGeispolsheim00:03:47
3GERARDINNathanMundolsheim00:03:49
4PARAGONClementUnitas Brumath00:03:50
5CHOUVIATMathisUnitas Brumath00:03:53
6FROISSARTLeonSca Wasselonne00:03:53
7ABRYEliotUnitas Brumath00:03:54
8JOSTLeoBergbieten00:03:54
9MANIANINaïlIbal Lingolsheim S2A00:03:56
10LECHNERArnaudUnitas Brumath00:03:57
11GRENADOSRafaelAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:04:02
12MICHELDamienEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:04:05
13FISCHBACHLoicHochstett00:04:07
14MEYERJulienNiederbronn Les Bains00:04:08
15WILTMaximeGroupama00:04:09
16KLEINMANNXavierLipsheim00:04:09
17MOUGHAMIRAdamWalter Stores00:04:10
18HUGENELSamuelEcole De Bernolsheim00:04:12
19ANTZCorentinEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:04:13
20KUHNClaraUnitas Brumath00:04:13
21GOSSELINClementUnitas Brumath00:04:14
22GURIRafaelWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:04:14
23TISLERAlixUnitas Brumath00:04:17
24KARTNERQuentinNiederhaslach00:04:18
25FOISSOTTEZoeIndividuel00:04:19
26PRIETOAlexisJudo Club Brumath00:04:21
27GRANDJEANLucasEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:04:21
28ARMANDClementUberach00:04:22
29KLEINMANNAdeleEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:04:23
30BEYERClementZoebersdorf00:04:23
31LUXVictorHaguenau00:04:24
32GALLTitouanRun In Mommenheim00:04:24
33GICQUELZoeEcole Robert Schuman00:04:26
34BRUDERBaptisteUnitas Brumath00:04:26
35JOLYAmaheUnitas Brumath00:04:27
36WEBERLynnAna Lauterbourg Ac00:04:28
37LEBLANCTimeoHaguenau00:04:29
38LANGLAUDEMichelUnitas Brumath00:04:29
39POTHIERLolaRun In Mommenheim00:04:30
40KRETTNICHEvaEcole Robert Schuman00:04:35
41RICHERTMandyUnitas Brumath00:04:37
42PINONValentinUnitas Brumath00:04:37
43WENDLINGAliciaUnitas Brumath00:04:38
44KIEFFEREvanKaltenhouse00:04:38
45STEMMERLaurineWintershouse00:04:39
46MONDINEnzoAna Fc Haguenau00:04:40
47DOLLINGERNoaWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:04:40
48MARZOCCOEnnioBrumath00:04:41
49ZOBELKyllianHohatzenheim00:04:42
50GOEHRYEmmaUnitas Brumath00:04:42
51HAEGELClementSsb Brumath00:04:44
52FESSYEmilyNiederbronn Les Bains00:04:45
53KRETTNICHTillEcole Robert Schuman00:04:46
54COLLAnaelleKilstett00:04:47
55MEYERMargauxBrumath00:04:47
56TESSIERQuentinStrasbourg Sud Handball00:04:47
57GERARDThomasBrumath00:04:48
58KAMGAAbigaelDauendorf00:04:51
59PIERROTMaxensUnitas Brumath00:04:52
60JACOBILudivineUnitas Brumath00:04:53
61CROVELLAYasmineEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:04:54
62GATEAUEliottGeudertheim00:04:55
63LERCHClaraUnitas Brumath00:04:56
64ROESSLINGERPerrineReichshoffen00:04:57
65LUTTENSCHLAGEREmmaBrumath00:05:00
66INGWILLERLeonoreEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:05:01
67SCHALLLeonUnitas Brumath00:05:02
68REBRECaliIndividuel00:05:03
69TISCHLERCloeTruchtersheim00:05:05
70MEYERMartinBrumath00:05:06
71SCHALLSophieUnitas Brumath00:05:08
72HUBEMeoraEcole Des Remparts00:05:12
73FELLRATHAnaelleBernolsheim00:05:12
74VILLADANGOS GUILMINAlixEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:05:13
75BASSOLucasBrumath00:05:16
76FREUNDNathanBernolsheim00:05:17
77URBANChloeBernolsheim00:05:17
78WAGNERTomEcole Des Remparts00:05:20
79LONNI MARCHIElisaStrasbourg00:05:21
80LANNOThomasRoquette00:05:25
81ARBOGASTPaulineEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:05:26
82CHEVIGNYThibautBrumath00:05:26
83KOESSLERAlixEcole Robert Schuman00:05:29
84COTARDTomUnitas Brumath00:05:37
85FILLINGERGustaveEcole Des Remparts00:05:39
86MONDINLeaAna Fc Haguenau00:05:39
87ECKERTCamilleUnitas Brumath00:05:40
88PETITFOUREleonoreBrumath00:05:40
89GANSTERYannEcole Des Remparts00:05:42
90KOULELYanisOtterswiller00:05:51
91MATHERNFannyEcole De Bernolsheim00:05:57
92HENRICHLilyEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:05:58
93MAUPINRubenBrumath00:06:00
94BRANDENBOURGERLorianeEcole Des Remparts00:06:03
95HAMMJulesTruchtersheim00:06:09
96DIBMayssaGundershoffen00:06:13
97FELDENAdrienWingersheim00:06:24
98ZEISSLOFFLeaEcole Des Remparts00:06:29
99JACQUEMINTessaEcole Des Remparts00:06:42
100JACQUEMINOryaneEcole Des Remparts00:06:49
101SCHAEFFERMariePrintzheim00:07:06
102LLOBERAMarionBrumath00:07:54
103FABRENathanGries00:08:53
PlaceNomPrénomClubTemps
1CIVIDINIJulianaUnitas Brumath00:07:25
2MICHELKilyannUnitas Brumath00:07:30
3HERRMANNVivienUnitas Brumath00:07:53
4WAMBSTAurelienVal De Moder00:08:03
5FRIESSElenaUnitas Brumath00:08:05
6ABEILLELorisAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:08:07
7PORTRAITPaulineAc Centre Alsace00:08:11
8SCHNEIDERQuentinRosteig00:08:11
9WAMBSTBaptisteVal De Moder00:08:13
10KLEINMANNClementLipsheim00:08:22
11BUFFLERCamilleEcole Des Remparts00:08:23
12POGGIATONicolasLes Vosgirunners00:08:25
13SCHALLLiliCollege De Brumath00:08:26
14ALEXANIANArthurRingendorf00:08:26
15PREGLERElisaAna Lauterbourg Ac00:08:27
16LAMBERTZoeAs Strasbourg00:08:34
17HUCKDavidGeudertheim00:08:38
18COJEANErwanEna Bad Brumath00:08:39
19BECKERLliouAs Strasbourg00:08:42
20DUBOISLisaPompiers Reichstett00:08:46
21VOGLERRobinNeuwiller Lès Saverne00:08:51
22MATHERNMarieHochstett00:08:51
23URBANGauthierBernolsheim00:08:54
24VELCINNoemieUnitas Brumath00:08:54
25REBISCHUNGQuentinBernolsheim00:08:56
26BUFFLERMaelysGymnastique Brumath00:08:57
27GAPPClementineAna Fc Haguenau00:08:58
28BOISSONValentinWilwisheim00:08:59
29THERAUDLeynaAna Rac Wissembourg00:09:00
30HUGENELJehanneEcole De Bernolsheim00:09:00
31MEYERJennyNiederbronn Les Bains00:09:02
32JELSCH VOIROLNoahHaguenau00:09:11
33ZIMMERMANNLaurineAna Lauterbourg Ac00:09:12
34BARONOraneJudo Club Brumath00:09:20
35AUDONNETThomasCollege De Brumath00:09:23
36BASSOFlorianBrumath00:09:31
37WINKELTitouanWickersheim Wilshausen00:09:33
38VILLADANGOS GUILMINZoeCollege De Brumath00:09:34
39KALTENBACHERThimotheeIndividuel00:09:35
40METZGERJonasCabinet De Rhumatologie00:09:39
41LAUERMathiasCap Vc Eckwersheim00:09:40
42FRIDLIJulesPompiers00:09:42
43BERTRANDClaraPhalsbourg00:09:43
44KLEINEleaOh Morsbronn00:09:47
45SCHEERZoltanLixhausen00:09:57
46STOEHRLucieBrumath00:09:59
47LLOBERAJeanneBrumath00:10:02
48SAALVictorGeudertheim00:10:04
49KLEINOscarGeispolsheim00:10:09
50HAEFFNEREliottCap Vc Eckwersheim00:10:13
51FESSYMathyldeNiederbronn Les Bains00:10:21
52MULLERRomainRaid Racing Team00:10:24
53DEBANTClementineCollege De Brumath00:10:26
54PIQUEMAL TABOURomaneTriathlon Hochfelden00:10:33
55BRUDERCharlineWickersheim Wilshausen00:10:37
56BITATLouisaUnitas Brumath00:10:39
57KLEINCarlaOh Morsbronn00:10:54
58   00:10:56
59COURBOTEmySaverne00:10:59
60GALLLilouRun In Mommenheim00:11:04
61ANDRIAMBOLOLONALarryJudo Club Brumath00:11:04
62LANZILinoCardia Pulse00:11:07
63KIEFFEREvaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:11:07
64PFEIFFERLeanneBrumath00:11:27
65DISSLilouEcole Robert Schuman00:11:35
66MOREYaelleStill00:11:36
67STOEHRValentineBrumath00:11:41
PlaceNomPrénomClubTemps
1RANCJulianUnitas Brumath00:15:38
2EL HOUSSAINIYounessAs Strasbourg00:15:42
3ALIEliasAs Strasbourg00:15:47
4MORONIHugoLeroymerlin00:15:53
5HOCQUARDBasileUnitas Brumath00:16:00
6JAMINGMarcEndurance Shop00:16:02
7EL BOTAKMANTIMohamedAs Strasbourg00:16:04
8FRITSCHXavierAsc Strasbourg00:16:09
9OSMAN AL NOURMustafaAsc Strasbourg00:16:11
10FELDENQuentinUnitas Brumath00:16:15
11BRONNERTJorisAs Strasbourg00:16:25
12BONNETUgoAsl La Robertsau00:16:43
13DECKJoelEndurance Shop00:16:46
14COCRELLEMathieuEndurance Shop00:16:46
15FLECKLaurentAs Strasbourg00:16:51
16GASPARClementAna Sg Wantzenau00:16:52
17QUIRINThomasUnitas Brumath00:16:54
18BITATMerwanUnitas Brumath00:16:57
19GOETZTheoAs Strasbourg00:16:59
20AVRILDamienEndurance Shop00:17:04
21STEFFENEricEndurance Shop00:17:13
22KOENIGPierre YvesAna Fc Haguenau00:17:14
23LORENTZJoelKilstett00:17:19
24GOSSETJoseNiederbronn Les Bains00:17:22
25PIERROTJean ChristopheRohrbach Lès Bitche00:17:26
26WENGERStephaneAna Sg Wantzenau00:17:40
27BAILLAMbarekAba00:17:42
28FRIEDRICHChristianTeam Kablook/Sport 200000:17:43
29GEYEREmmanuelOermingen00:17:46
30DUCRET BITZNERBlandineAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:17:47
31HELLERGaetanAna Fc Haguenau00:17:48
32ARMANDEricUberach00:17:48
33GERVAISPascalAsl La Robertsau00:17:57
34URBANSebastienEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:17:59
35BAUERFrancoisRunning Team Schweighouse00:18:02
36GUNDERMANNChloeS2A00:18:12
37BARTHELMEArnaudAna Sg Wantzenau00:18:21
38SIATOlivierAna Sg Wantzenau00:18:25
39HALânRame Foufoului00:18:26
40ARMANDRobinAna Fc Haguenau00:18:27
41CARAAdrienAs Strasbourg00:18:28
42LOOSEtienneAs Strasbourg00:18:32
43ARMANDBastienAna Fc Haguenau00:18:34
44SOBOTTKAChristopheAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:18:35
45VOLLMERAudeSchweighouse Sur Moder00:18:39
46GRASSERPascalRun In Mommenheim00:18:40
47LE FLOCHFannyEndurance Shop00:18:41
48DE ANDRADEAlexandreIllkirch00:18:43
49RIEHLMickaelNaveco Betschdorf00:18:44
50BOHICJean PaulBischoffsheim00:18:45
51SPYCKERELLETommyMorsbronn Les Bains00:18:47
52TRENDELDamienTri Club Bischwiller00:18:49
53MEISSNERSarahAsl La Robertsau00:18:53
54LEFEBURETeoAna Fc Haguenau00:18:57
55SCHWOOBHerveGeispolsheim00:18:58
56WEISHAARDidierReichshoffen00:18:59
57KAUTZMANNLucLes Vosgirunners00:19:01
58BITATAnaelForever Living Product00:19:04
59BATOTNadineAltenheim00:19:04
60KOENIGBenoitGroupama00:19:05
61MISSLERJonathanEschau00:19:06
62DEUTSCHMANNMarcAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:19:07
63REINBOLDPhilippeUsocome00:19:09
64LAZARUSOlivierCap Liberte Dettwiller00:19:12
65STEFFENYannEndurance Shop00:19:12
66HELMBOLDSophieAna Fcja Bischwiller00:19:15
67CHRIST BERTRANDDenisKurtzenhouse00:19:15
68BUSCHEDanyTriathlon Hochfelden00:19:15
69GRENADOSCedricAsl La Robertsau00:19:16
70DANGUELYannickAs Lilly00:19:19
71FONDBrunoAs La Claquette00:19:21
72SICKAnthonyAs Strasbourg00:19:22
73GARCIAThomasRun In Mommenheim00:19:26
74RIEHLPhilippeLes Vosgirunners00:19:27
75SCHMITTSebastienLes Vosgirunners00:19:29
76MULLERThierryCap Vc Eckwersheim00:19:32
77KOESSLERVincentBonheur00:19:34
78FONDPhilippeAs La Claquette00:19:36
79BAUMGARTNERDavidWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:19:36
80TROESCH JOELJoelAs Strasbourg00:19:38
81DI STEFANOAngeliqueAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:39
82SALOMONClarisseScharrachbergheim Irmstett00:19:40
83SEYLERLauraJog’R / Mizuno00:19:40
84MORONIMary JaneEndurance Shop00:19:41
85KOULELRedouaneOtterswiller00:19:41
86KOCHERAlexisHaguenau00:19:42
87BONNETJean LucRun In Mommenheim00:19:46
88HIRTZMathieuAsl La Robertsau00:19:48
89ROBUCHONEddyAs Strasbourg00:19:49
90GRIESJulieRohr00:19:52
91KRUMMLouisRunning Team Schweighouse00:19:52
92GUERINXavierGeispolsheim00:19:53
93HOFFBECKClaireNaveco Betschdorf00:19:54
94MISCHLERGaetanBoisfleuri00:19:55
95GROSSHANSJulienVillenauxe La Grande00:19:56
96KNEIPCamilleCrc Strasbourg00:19:58
97SALINIEREMichelNaveco Betschdorf00:19:59
98DURANDSebastienBrumath00:20:00
99DEBROISEHerveStrasbourg00:20:02
100MISCHLEROlivierTc Hoerdt00:20:03
101MANJISamirBrumath00:20:03
102FUCHSMathieuUsocome00:20:04
103OUVRIER BUFFETMaximeCusy00:20:05
104ZINCKRalphSchweighouse Sur Moder00:20:05
105RECALTSophianeAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:20:07
106OCHAVOModestoEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:20:08
107DIVRIOTISAlexandrosFm Logistic00:20:09
108LANGDidierAsl La Robertsau00:20:12
109REBETEZCarolineWeitbruch00:20:15
110LUZChristianLes Vosgirunners00:20:17
111QUIRINLucieUnitas Brumath00:20:18
112RENDINABrunoRoquette00:20:21
113BRUDERFrancoisOhlungen00:20:22
114ABEILLELudovicAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:20:23
115KOULELMohamedOtterswiller00:20:29
116WENDLINGSwenAna Fc Haguenau00:20:33
117ZENNERAlineLes Vosgirunners00:20:34
118KAPPSCamilleAs Strasbourg00:20:36
119LOSTETTERAntoineTeam Les Tortues00:20:37
120LAUERMarcCap Vc Eckwersheim00:20:39
121SCHALLTomUnitas Brumath00:20:41
122FERLIZZODanielEckbo Team00:20:42
123STOLLAlexandreBrumath00:20:44
124CHRISTIANYSandrineAna Fc Haguenau00:20:47
125QUERNETPatriceAna Fc Haguenau00:20:48
126HAHNRachelOh Morsbronn00:20:49
127HELMBOLDNadiaAna Fcja Bischwiller00:20:49
128JAGETThomasWasselone Mosst Ghb00:20:49
129JOLIVETJeremyRun In Mommenheim00:20:54
130GARCIALouUnitas Brumath00:20:54
131CARAVirginieAs Strasbourg00:20:55
132GATEAUTheodorGeudertheim00:20:56
133CHOLLEYFabriceCs Ibm Strasbourg00:20:56
134JOUVEMarineAs Strasbourg00:20:57
135RISCHNERAnneAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:21:02
136DOUGHOUASAliLes Vosgirunners00:21:03
137CALEMARDAdrienEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:21:04
138GOMESAnthonySchiltigheim00:21:04
139GAPPCharlotteAna Fc Haguenau00:21:07
140POURERomainIllkirch00:21:07
141WEITZMatteoAsh00:21:10
142HOUZELLEEricSingrist00:21:11
143MONTEILJustinUnitas Brumath00:21:15
144SITTERFrancisAses00:21:18
145COTARDEmmanuelCap Vc Eckwersheim00:21:20
146SCHLOTTERAntoineHaguenau00:21:21
147DAULDidierLes Vosgirunners00:21:22
148MEYERTristanBrumath00:21:23
149VOLLMERGabrielUsocome00:21:23
150MIRBNicolasDambach La Ville00:21:24
151SCHMUCKClaudeRun In Mommenheim00:21:24
152BEYDanielWittersheim00:21:25
153MARZOCCOMarcoBrumath00:21:26
154SIEDELAndreLes Vosgirunners00:21:27
155BEHAGLEGaelleAsl La Robertsau00:21:28
156HAMMLudovicAna Fc Haguenau00:21:31
157ANJOUYChristopheOberhausbergen00:21:34
158WATHLELudovicObermodern Zutzendorf00:21:36
159WERLEStephanePompiers Reichstett00:21:37
160MATTERPierreRun In Mommenheim00:21:39
161CHOLLEYYannCs Ibm Strasbourg00:21:42
162KARCHERLaurentLes Vosgirunners00:21:42
163ANTONIEtienneOsthoffen00:21:43
164ECKARTThomasRun In Mommenheim00:21:43
165HIRZELFredericAs Strasbourg00:21:45
166PERSONJeremieAs Strasbourg00:21:45
167FODEBrunoLes Vosgirunners00:21:46
168CORDIERLucileAs Strasbourg00:21:47
169BERLINGPatrickDrusenheim00:21:48
170DUBOISArnaudPompiers Reichstett00:21:49
171JUNGLINGGeorgesAna Rohan Athle Sav00:21:52
172HAMMThomasArlanxeo00:21:54
173CAMMISARTheoPour Murielle00:21:54
174OLRYDominiqueWillgottheim00:21:55
175CAMMISAREricPour Murielle00:21:55
176FREYJean LouisCap Liberte Dettwiller00:21:59
177FRITSCHChristianTri Team Flb00:22:00
178SALMONMickaelCrc Strasbourg00:22:01
179PREGLEREmmaAna Lauterbourg Ac00:22:02
180BECHTJeanDrusenheim00:22:04
181MONDINAlineLes Vosgirunners00:22:05
182GAVALETNicolasFegersheim00:22:06
183FIXMatteoSs Brumath00:22:08
184MARINGMathieuHochstett00:22:10
185LAZZARONIVincentStrasbourg00:22:12
186MAUCHAMPOlivierBuswiller00:22:13
187GIUSTOAngeloAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:22:14
188KLEINChristelleOh Morsbronn00:22:15
189MARTINDenisOh Morsbronn00:22:15
190MINKERAlizeeLes Vosgirunners00:22:17
191LORANGValentineOstwald00:22:18
192SALMONJudieCrc Strasbourg00:22:21
193BRENCKLEDominiqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:22
194HAENNELNathanRunning Team Schweighouse00:22:29
195VELCINCeliaUnitas Brumath00:22:29
196LARTIGAUFredericWissembourg00:22:29
197ZIMMERMANNAntoineAna Lauterbourg Ac00:22:30
198CAILLAUSimonWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:22:32
199SCHENKYannAsl La Robertsau00:22:34
200LAMBERTJean BastienBrumath00:22:35
201SCHIRMANNLionelBietlenheim00:22:35
202TRABANDChristelleMarienthal00:22:37
203IONESCUStefanBrumath00:22:39
204BOIMEMarie JeanneEndurance Shop00:22:40
205HIRTZKatiaEndurance Shop00:22:40
206GUERNOUBAichaAsc Strasbourg00:22:41
207RINGDamienRun In Mommenheim00:22:41
208BEYERThierryZoebersdorf00:22:44
209PIERROTLelioHochfelden00:22:44
210MULLERAlexandreBischheim00:22:45
211MIRBMathildeDambach La Ville00:22:46
212HINDENOCHJulieAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:22:47
213STOLLDelphineAna Sg Wantzenau00:22:49
214WEITZCelineAscmcic00:22:50
215VELTZClaudeAna Sg Wantzenau00:22:50
216SUTTERNoeReichstett00:22:50
217ETTERFredericLes Vosgirunners00:22:51
218DEHONJeromeAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:22:51
219SIMONRolandOstwald00:22:53
220STALTERLionelBrumath00:23:00
221ANGSTApollineUnitas Brumath00:23:01
222EBELSylvieAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:02
223DUBOISClaudePompiers Reichstett00:23:02
224LINCKEREddyLes Vosgirunners00:23:03
225OTTPatrickEschbach00:23:04
226SENGERNicolasArlanxeo00:23:06
227BOUQUETEmmanuelDrusenheim00:23:07
228BILDSTEINPascalPompiers Reichstett00:23:07
229ACOSTARaphaelAspirin’Team00:23:08
230RIEDERThibaultUhlwiller00:23:08
231JULIOTMarc OlivierUhrwiller00:23:09
232WEISHAARQuentinReichshoffen00:23:09
233KOBLEREstebanAspirin’Team00:23:10
234SCHNEIDERJean MarcRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:10
235SANCHEZSandraUhrwiller00:23:11
236KLEINMickaelOh Morsbronn00:23:13
237DAUPHINAlexandrePfaffenhoffen00:23:15
238LEFEBVREAlexisBrumath00:23:17
239FEURERJulienEckbo Team00:23:17
240FUHRERElsaLes Vosgirunners00:23:19
241MERSCHSophiaCrc Strasbourg00:23:21
242ROSEREstebanIllkirch00:23:22
243POLINicolasEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:23:22
244BATTBastienStrasbourg00:23:23
245GRUBERAlainLes Vosgirunners00:23:24
246IONESCUSergiuBrumath00:23:25
247LEDIGSebastienBourgheim00:23:27
248BUFFLERMaloEcole Des Remparts00:23:29
249SIATRosalieOh Morsbronn00:23:30
250MAUCHAMPQuentinUnitas Brumath00:23:32
251DENNIKarenAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:23:32
252COTARDJuliaUnitas Brumath00:23:33
253GRABERAlexandraMatrat Training00:23:34
254KREBSJustineLes Vosgirunners00:23:35
255NADLERJeremyLes Vosgirunners00:23:36
256FODENathalieLes Vosgirunners00:23:36
257ALEXANIANJulietteUnitas Brumath00:23:40
258THOMASReneVendenheim00:23:40
259CAYATTEAudreyLes Vosgirunners00:23:42
260MILLIONEricCrc Strasbourg00:23:43
261BATT MUNIERCharlotteUhrwiller00:23:47
262MARCHIJulieStrasbourg00:23:47
263SPYCKERELLEBrunoRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:49
264KREBSMarie ChristineLes Vosgirunners00:23:51
265KRUMMJean RobertRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:52
266MEHNCaroleAchenheim00:23:52
267CAMPARIEThierryFree Iron Team00:23:53
268PFRIMMERGautierWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:23:55
269MEYERConstantWolfisheim00:23:56
270KOESSLERLucieFeg’Athle00:23:56
271GOETZAlainCrc Strasbourg00:23:57
272GRUBEREricAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:57
273PFRIMMERMaximeWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:23:58
274KAISERPaulRosheim00:24:00
275MILDENBERGERPerrineRun In Mommenheim00:24:00
276WAECHTERTheoTeam Les Tortues00:24:01
277KLEINMANNJeanBrumath00:24:03
278JELSCHJean PierreHaguenau00:24:04
279PHILIPPSLisianeMerkwiller Pechelbronn00:24:05
280JUNGAudreyAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:06
281PHILIPPSHubertMerkwiller Pechelbronn00:24:06
282VIERLINGCelineAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:07
283THOMASCarolineAses00:24:08
284WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:24:08
285MEHLMichelSarrebourg00:24:11
286REEBNadineAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:12
287LETTJean MarieBalgau00:24:12
288MARXCatherineRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:13
289GASPERMENTStephaneRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:14
290ROBERTPaulineMundolsheim00:24:15
291KADDOURYanisBrumath00:24:15
292PRIETOTomJudo Club Brumath00:24:16
293UHLRICHRaphaelRbreak00:24:16
294HAESSIGDavidPreuschdorf00:24:18
295SERBINERaymondRosheim Running00:24:22
296LAURENTAlexisGroupama00:24:23
297WENDLINGDanielDe Dietrich Thermique00:24:24
298HETZELJeremieBischheim00:24:24
299JUNGLINGEvaAna Rohan Athle Sav00:24:25
300HUCKSeverineEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:24:25
301SCHMITTAndreKutzenhausen00:24:26
302SCHNEIDERMarieGries00:24:26
303SCHNEIDERLucGries00:24:27
304CHRISTRemyTruchtersheim00:24:28
305BUSCHEFabienneMommenheim00:24:29
306BOUQUETMargauxLes Vosgirunners00:24:29
307MENISQuentinSg Wantzenau Tri00:24:30
308ZENNERSergeLes Vosgirunners00:24:31
309ERTZPatriceFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:24:31
310WEBERSophieAna Lauterbourg Ac00:24:32
311ACOSTAThibaultAspirin’Team00:24:33
312GRUNENWALDAndreRoquette00:24:33
313SCHWOOBMorganeGeispolsheim00:24:34
314ANSTETTAimePunch Powerglide00:24:34
315HOULLEMurielleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:36
316EGRIDavidStrasbourg00:24:36
317FERNANDEZLouisSsb00:24:37
318FOURGEAUDGillesAs Lilly00:24:37
319IZACARDHerveMetallerie Weber00:24:43
320SPECHTPerrineMommenheim00:24:48
321GIESSENHOFFEREricMutzig Runners00:24:48
322ISNARDCathiaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:48
323SCHMUCKSylvieRun In Mommenheim00:24:50
324BECKERRomainHerrlisheim00:24:53
325D’AGOSTINIEricMarienthal00:24:55
326MULLERCelineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:55
327MADIJojotJust Run00:24:56
328GILLIGRomainRun’Ix00:24:57
329KIERVELSimonStrasbourg00:24:58
330TISCHLERClaireCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:58
331BUDZIAKMargauxBrumath00:24:59
332LEQuanOberhausbergen00:24:59
333BUDZIAKPatrickBrumath00:25:00
334LANNOPierreRoquette00:25:00
335SCHNEIDERVeenaAna Fcja Bischwiller00:25:02
336HELMBenjaminDettwiller00:25:03
337BOISSONJeromeWilwisheim00:25:04
338PIERROTBorisCrc Strasbourg00:25:04
339HELMStephaneRunning Team Schweighouse00:25:05
340WAECHTERAngeliqueTeam Tortues00:25:05
341GATEAURaphaelGeudertheim00:25:06
342COCHARDFranckUhrwiller00:25:06
343WAGNERAlexisSoultz Sous Forets00:25:07
344BARONNicolasEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:25:07
345MARCZINSKISolleneUnitas Brumath00:25:08
346SPECHTIsabelleMommenheim00:25:09
347MAURICESebastienWeyersheim00:25:11
348KIEFFERTheoCap Vc Eckwersheim00:25:13
349KENNELDidierHaguenau00:25:14
350COUSSEAURogerTriathlon Hochfelden00:25:15
351GEHANTFlorenceCap Vc Eckwersheim00:25:15
352WEISSMULLERNathalieVendenheim Athle00:25:16
353WEISSDanielleOh Morsbronn00:25:17
354ETTERMarieLes Vosgirunners00:25:18
355SAGERJeanLampertheim00:25:20
356OBERLERaphaelHoerdt00:25:21
357RIEDINGEREmmaUnitas Brumath00:25:22
358KRETZJulieStrasbourg00:25:24
359SCHALLJulieBrumath00:25:27
360TOMASETTIPhilippeLes Vosgirunners00:25:27
361ZIMMERMANNAnneCe Sncf00:25:28
362KENNELLauraRunning Team Schweighouse00:25:29
363QUERNETManonAna Fc Haguenau00:25:30
364WAGNEREstherNiederschaeffolsheim00:25:30
365BALZERSylvieObermodern00:25:32
366DULOISYHubertStrasbourg00:25:33
367ROESSLINGERDominiqueReichshoffen00:25:35
368JURKOWSKICamilleBernolsheim00:25:37
369GATEAUHermioneGeudertheim00:25:38
370MURSCHELCarineBrumath00:25:39
371MARTINJulianeAna Fc Haguenau00:25:40
372BRUDERAurelieRun In Mommenheim00:25:40
373BIELLMANNLucieStrasbourg00:25:41
374DOLLINGERAndreeWintershouse00:25:41
375BEYERSylviePompiers Reichstett00:25:42
376BILGERHerveBischwiller00:25:43
377MEYERJean PhilippeBrumath00:25:47
378RIEDERJean FrancoisUhlwiller00:25:48
379PACKPierre YvesHaguenau00:25:49
380VANDERMARLIeREGeorgesEckwersheim00:25:55
381LALLEMANDLoicBrumath00:25:57
382MURSCHELMarieBrumath00:25:59
383MATTERSebastienRun In Mommenheim00:26:00
384HOUZELLEValerieAna Rohan Athle Sav00:26:00
385CONRADCelineGries00:26:00
386SCHWOOBFrancisGeispolsheim00:26:02
387DANGELSERFabienneDimbsthal00:26:02
388PRIETOStephanieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:04
389LAMANDSebastienAna Rac Wissembourg00:26:05
390BLAESSBenedicteStrasbourg00:26:06
391GUERRARomainStutzheim Offenheim00:26:08
392MARZOCCOHeleneBrumath00:26:08
393WENDLINGSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:12
394PIERRONJean MichelEschau00:26:13
395DIDIERLeoBrumath00:26:14
396DIEBOLDCarineVendenheim00:26:14
397CHRIST BERTRANDAnneGries00:26:15
398TRENDELCarineNiederschaeffolsheim00:26:16
399KIEFFERRachelCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:16
400SCHMIDTChristianAsl La Robertsau00:26:17
401HANNAUERSandraObermorschwihr00:26:18
402LAUBERYannickRun In Mommenheim00:26:18
403MATTERRegineRun In Mommenheim00:26:18
404EGLESRobinBernolsheim00:26:19
405KOULELManelOtterswiller00:26:21
406VOGLERVictorObermodern Zutzendorf00:26:24
407SCHWARTZPatrickBrumath00:26:27
408JOERGEREtienneBrumath00:26:28
409PATURELFlorianAs Strasbourg00:26:30
410KRUMHORNLaetitiaLupstein00:26:31
411WISSGerardAer Erstein00:26:31
412KLEINHubertRun In Mommenheim00:26:32
413HOMMELPatriceHaguenau00:26:32
414KRASTYvesAna Sg Wantzenau00:26:34
415EGLESMartinBernolsheim00:26:34
416OHLMANNLauraKriegsheim00:26:34
417GRIESChristianRohr00:26:36
418RICHARTHFrancoiseLes Vosgirunners00:26:37
419DEUTSCHMANNCarineAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:26:38
420RIEHLCedricDauendorf00:26:40
421SANCHEZFranckUhrwiller00:26:43
422STALTERRebeccaBrumath00:26:46
423MARTINYannickKriegsheim00:26:47
424WEISSPascalEschbach00:26:49
425CAPUTAlexandraStrasbourg00:26:53
426DENAYMarie LaureCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:54
427BUFFLERNadiaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:54
428MERCIERMathildeSchiltigheim00:26:55
429KREBSMelanieStrasbourg00:26:56
430DEHILLOTTERoxanneFort Louis00:26:57
431DIVRIOTISCorinneBrumath00:26:57
432KASRISarahLes Vosgirunners00:26:57
433LAMBERTMarcAs Strasbourg00:26:59
434LAMBERTValentinStrasbourg00:26:59
435GEUSThomasBernolsheim00:26:59
436HAHNSebastienMetallerie Weber00:27:00
437GROSSVincentWeyersheim00:27:01
438CAROLIMarie EveCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:01
439HIRSCHEmmanuelleMulhausen00:27:02
440MAYERNellyHegeney00:27:03
441LICKELFlorenceBrumath00:27:03
442DIEUDONNEYannickStrasbourg00:27:04
443MARCZINSKILeaUnitas Brumath00:27:05
444COMEMarie NicaiseCrc Strasbourg00:27:07
445BRENCKLELauranneLes Vosgirunners00:27:09
446WUSTRolandAna Rohan Athle Sav00:27:10
447SEELAudeWintershouse00:27:11
448SCHEERLeonieAna Fc Haguenau00:27:12
449FERBERJohnnyKaltenhouse00:27:12
450DITTENicolasBrumath00:27:13
451WEISHAARCelineReichshoffen00:27:15
452NEUStephanieLes Vosgirunners00:27:16
453GASPARAngeleIvry Sur Seine00:27:16
454COTTEREAUAymericStrasbourg00:27:17
455LAMBERTJulieStrasbourg00:27:17
456BANNIERLauraBrumath00:27:18
457CHRISTOPHEBrigitteAsc Brotsch Gym Form00:27:18
458CAPRIONSeverineHaguenau00:27:19
459LEFEBUREMaevaDurrenbach00:27:20
460ITTHIRADManilayAs Lilly00:27:20
461WOLFFMurielFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:27:20
462BELFACIAhmedArevalis00:27:23
463FABINGPaulineKeep Cool00:27:25
464DIEBOLDJean LucVendenheim00:27:25
465BEYValerieRun In Mommenheim00:27:26
466REMONDIsabelleRun In Mommenheim00:27:27
467KRESSMarionHaguenau00:27:27
468WEISHAAREmilieReichshoffen00:27:28
469CHRISTMANNMathieuOttersthal00:27:28
470ANDERCarolineStrasbourg00:27:29
471FABREArnaudGries00:27:31
472KOENIGDidierUberach00:27:32
473KLEINMANNMarieEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:27:32
474SELUKSYHeleneNanook00:27:33
475KEITHClaudeMommenheim00:27:33
476NGUYENElodieBischheim00:27:35
477KIEFFERGaelleHochfelden00:27:38
478MARTINBenoitHochfelden00:27:38
479BONNETValerieRun In Mommenheim00:27:39
480DARIAJoergerUnitas Brumath00:27:39
481SCHWINTEPascalMundolsheim00:27:41
482IONESCUCodrutaBrumath00:27:43
483BUCHMANNRichardRoquette00:27:45
484DUMONTAurelieSaverne00:27:45
485POTHIERJulietteRun In Mommenheim00:27:45
486HELMRICHLudovicBrumath00:27:46
487SCHNEPPENathalieIngwiller00:27:46
488NOELGuyKogenheim00:27:47
489POGGIATOCarolineLes Vosgirunners00:27:48
490POGGIATOFabienLes Vosgirunners00:27:48
491MICHELCindyJudo Club Brumath00:27:49
492MICHELYoannJudo Club Brumath00:27:49
493STUMPFErnestRied Nord Runners00:27:51
494HAEFFNERLilouCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:51
495LAMBERTJean LouisFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:27:53
496SCHRUOFFENEGERAudeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:55
497KOLBSabineRunning Team Schweighouse00:27:56
498VANDERMARLIeRECarineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:56
499SCHLOTTERPatriciaHaguenau00:27:57
500PUCHOISLaeticiaRoquette00:27:58
501PAULYCatherineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:59
502KAUFFMANNFabienneEpfig00:28:00
503WENDLING MARTIGChristianeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:01
504PALCANIJimmyIme Diemeringen00:28:02
505SCHEERChristelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:02
506KNITTEL MARINCorinneStrasbourg00:28:05
507MULLERPascalRaid Racing Team00:28:06
508MORITZIsabelleRaid Racing Team00:28:07
509FERNBACHCaroleSchaeffler France00:28:10
510FERNBACHJeanlucSchaeffler France00:28:10
511SCHMITTStephanieWingen Sur Moder00:28:11
512FONTClaudineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:12
513FONTFrancoisTruchtersheim00:28:13
514LUANGPRASEUTHVikeoBernolsheim00:28:16
515DAULCarolineLes Vosgirunners00:28:21
516BAASMathildeBrumath00:28:22
517LERCHAlexandrePompiers Brumath00:28:22
518KRAUTHMelanieBrumath00:28:26
519BAASElisaBrumath00:28:27
520HUGGerardGunstett00:28:28
521LEBOLDSandrineTruchtersheim00:28:28
522TRENDELClaraNiederschaeffolsheim00:28:29
523BRONNERThomasBenfeld00:28:29
524RENOUThierryBrumath00:28:31
525KRASTMelanieAna Sg Wantzenau00:28:33
526SCHNEIDERSylvainGries00:28:34
527TRELETCarolineBrumath00:28:35
528ARABSabrinaStrasbourg00:28:36
529KARGEREmmanuelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:36
530FERNANDEZPascalSsb00:28:37
531RIEGELFannyRun In Mommenheim00:28:37
532RIEGELClaudeAer Erstein00:28:38
533KOHLERSandraSand00:28:40
534WEILHubertOffwiller00:28:40
535FREYERMUTHEricHochfelden00:28:45
536SCHIEBSandraNierdermodern00:28:47
537SCHNEIDERPiaLes Vosgirunners00:28:48
538SCHNEIDERDenisLes Vosgirunners00:28:49
539KAUFFMANNRemyEpfig00:28:53
540KLEINCarolineRun In Mommenheim00:28:55
541MIRANDASylvianeAspirin’Team00:28:56
542MULLERLaureBrumath00:28:57
543PEREIRADanielePompiers Brumath00:28:57
544ALEMANYAdrienPompiers Brumath00:28:58
545ELMRICHCyrilPompiers Brumath00:28:58
546BUCKEstelleHochfelden00:28:59
547WEISSSabrinaBrumath00:29:00
548BERARDGregoryBrumath00:29:04
549STUMPFTaniaRied Nord Runners00:29:05
550BLAISONCarolineBrumath00:29:06
551KEITHMarie ThereseBrumath00:29:08
552HEINTZArmandBernolsheim00:29:10
553BRUNNERMartineFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:29:11
554STEINERLaetitiaBrumath00:29:14
555SCHEERThierryLixhausen00:29:15
556KOLBLouisOffendorf00:29:15
557SCHAEFFERMarineOffendorf00:29:16
558WINSTELLaetitiaRun In Mommenheim00:29:17
559QUINTILIANIDanielCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:17
560HAEFFELENoellePfaffenhoffen00:29:19
561IZACARDAnneMetallerie Weber00:29:19
562WEIMERDorisIndividuel00:29:23
563BUCHHOLTZERRegisGeudertheim00:29:26
564RIEBDanielBlaesheim00:29:29
565RAPPOSELLISandraCrc Strasbourg00:29:30
566KOULELNadiaOtterswiller00:29:31
567BATTMyriamStrasbourg00:29:31
568FRIEDERICHFreddyWesthoffen00:29:32
569SCHIESSClarisseEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:29:32
570CROVELLAMarilyneEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:29:34
571MILLOTGuyGahs00:29:40
572PAULENLaetitiaGeudertheim00:29:40
573WENDLINGJonathanMetallerie Weber00:29:41
574BAUBYJean PhilippeBrumath00:29:43
575SCHNEIDERRegineGries00:29:46
576DISSRomainEcole Robert Schuman00:29:48
577ADAMSandraHaguenau00:29:48
578ADAMSibylleHaguenau00:29:49
579JOSONPhilippeMarienthal00:29:49
580WALTERCarolineBenfeld00:29:50
581DESSUS MEHLINVirginieBrumath00:29:51
582COPINMarieBrumath00:29:52
583BRECHENMACHEREstherFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:29:52
584WEILLoicWilwisheim00:29:52
585NEFFVeroniqueDrusenheim00:29:52
586CLERGUELionelDrusenheim00:29:53
587HAMMThierryHaguenau00:29:53
588VOGLERIsabelleObermodern Zutzendorf00:29:55
589MISCHLERValerieObermodern00:29:55
590BERNHARTSabrinaBernolsheim00:29:56
591LEGRASPierreAfcf Alsace00:29:56
592ANDRIAMBOLOLONALindsayJudo Club Brumath00:29:57
593MEYERSandraEcoles Walt / Wingersheim00:29:57
594RICHMyriamRun In Mommenheim00:29:58
595SCHNEIDERFabienneRunning Team Schweighouse00:30:00
596HAMONSophieRemich00:30:02
597LETZMaevaOttersthal00:30:03
598ARTHLaurentBietlenheim00:30:12
599RIEGERAnne CatherineGottesheim00:30:13
600KELLERMadeleineAna Fcja Bischwiller00:30:14
601RIEHLSeverineDauendorf00:30:15
602DANIELLalaJudo Club Brumath00:30:19
603MERLETYannickLes Vosgirunners00:30:20
604TUTUMLUOguzhanIn Extenso00:30:20
605BRILLOTXavierIn Extenso00:30:21
606ANGOTTIArmonyWilwisheim00:30:23
607FRIEDMANNAnnieHoerdt00:30:23
608GEIGERKarineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:26
609VAN MIGEM HERYGERSSabineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:26
610DRIONAudreyWolfisheim00:30:26
611FREYRomainCap Liberte Dettwiller00:30:28
612GROSSHANSMarionBatzendorf00:30:33
613STREBLERAnneMertzwiller00:30:33
614CARBIENEREdithTriathlon Hochfelden00:30:34
615WEIMERRuthIndividuel00:30:38
616HEILLYLolaNiederschaeffolsheim00:30:56
617MERTZManonHaguenau00:31:01
618PIERRONNatachaEschau00:31:02
619BRICKAChantalOh Morsbronn00:31:09
620NIESSOliviaLandau Running Company00:31:13
621CONRATHAurelieMommenheim00:31:14
622KAYSERPascalHaguenau00:31:15
623LAVOCATDavyHaguenau00:31:16
624KOBLERCelineAspirin’Team00:31:24
625DOMISLaetitiaObernai00:31:26
626DOMISPhilippeReims00:31:26
627KIEGERAnne CarolineAspirin’Team00:31:27
628MOREMelanieStrasbourg00:31:27
629STOEHROlivierBrumath00:31:28
630WUCHERTheaBrumath00:31:31
631WUCHERLisaBrumath00:31:31
632FABRICIUSManonStrasbourg00:31:32
633WIESNERMarionKriegsheim00:31:32
634KADDOURFatihaFm Logistic00:31:37
635FOCTLaurenceBrumath00:31:38
636MEISTEREveBrumath00:31:38
637KRIBSChristineBrumath00:31:43
638MIRBMarianneDambach La Ville00:31:45
639LAMOLYDavidWingersheim00:31:46
640DECLERCKMaximeIme Diemeringen00:31:55
641SITTERLucienIme Diemeringen00:31:55
642LAZZARONIChloeStrasbourg00:31:57
643JACQUOTClaudeWeislingen00:31:57
644SCHEERBarbaraLixhausen00:32:01
645BOUETZJulietteStrasbourg00:32:04
646WERMUTHJean PierreAer Erstein00:32:05
647KRIERPascaleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:32:05
648FREISRobertAna Fcja Bischwiller00:32:06
649LAZARUSMatieAlteckendorf00:32:07
650ANDRIAMBOLOLONALetitiaJudo Club Brumath00:32:07
651FLECKZoeJudo Club Brumath00:32:07
652LAZARUSMarcAlteckendorf00:32:08
653SCHWARTZYolaineEbenisterie Schwartz00:32:10
654RIEDERIsabelleUhlwiller00:32:13
655KREUTHERPierrePompiers Brumath00:32:13
656SCHWINTEFlorineMundolsheim00:32:14
657BALDAUFAnouckBischwiller00:32:15
658BRUNNERBrigitteFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:32:17
659HELMSebastienDettwiller00:32:23
660FABRICIUSMyriamBenfeld00:32:26
661FABACHERMarie ElisabethWingersheim00:32:28
662WIDMANNJacquesAna Lauterbourg Ac00:32:30
663LANZICarineCardia Pulse00:32:34
664EBELStephanieErgersheim00:32:35
665MAECHLINGJuliePompiers Brumath00:32:35
666BICKELAurelienPompiers Brumath00:32:35
667PIERRECecileAspirin’Team00:32:44
668OBERLEMireilleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:32:44
669MARCADEAngeliqueVendenheim00:32:50
670SCHAEFFERAnitaPrintzheim00:32:50
671BAGORSKILucieBerstheim00:32:53
672SCHEFFERMarieHochfelden00:32:53
673HENSELMANNSandraFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:32:55
674BENTZIsabelleRun In Mommenheim00:32:58
675LE BARSClaireSteinbourg00:33:05
676CONRADMarie FranceRun In Mommenheim00:33:05
677REICHLMartineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:33:06
678EXINGERDelphineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:33:07
679PFLUMIOGabyRun In Mommenheim00:33:07
680RUSCHERCelineDecathlon00:33:08
681SCHWINTEMarie LineMundolsheim00:33:12
682WICKERCamilleSaverne00:33:12
683ERTZSCHEIDJean PaulBernolsheim00:33:12
684PASCALINIDelphineHaguenau00:33:15
685JOLYMyriamDecathlon00:33:19
686TEDONEAurelioBrumath00:33:22
687PUCHOISRomualdRoquette00:33:22
688ROESSLINGERFrancisAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:33:23
689MATICMarjolaineHaguenau00:33:26
690BARBINJohannyDrusenheim00:33:26
691LAUTHGerardOberhoffen Sur Moder00:33:29
692JUNGKarenSchwindratzheim00:33:30
693KOBLERLeonieAspirin’Team00:33:31
694KOBLEREricAspirin’Team00:33:32
695FESSYCarolineNiederbronn Les Bains00:33:34
696HOCQUARDCatherineUnitas Brumath00:33:39
697CANTINIChiaraBenfeld00:33:42
698GEHINSarahOberhausberg00:33:44
699METZGERSophieRoquette00:33:45
700FABRICIUSFannyLingolsheim00:33:53
701CAYLALoicHerrlisax00:34:15
702RENOLLETAuroreAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:34:19
703DE ZORZINathalieHerrlisax00:34:23
704WACKENHEIMFrederiqueLa Walck00:34:25
705ECKMarieDauendorf00:34:26
706LICKELGabrielleBrumath00:34:37
707LEBERTLaurentStrasbourg00:34:40
708HAVESarahSeltz00:34:41
709JOISSONCaroleBrumath00:34:44
710MASZTALIRSarahAna Fc Haguenau00:34:46
711BRODUTChristineBusswiller00:34:46
712ROESSLINGERSabineReichshoffen00:34:53
713WAGNERThomasSoultz Sous Forets00:35:09
714SCHWARTZSylvieEbenisterie Schwartz00:35:13
715GUICHARDLaetitiaBrumath00:35:15
716BOUFFARDNathalieAlteckendorf00:35:17
717LAURENTCecilePhalsbourg00:35:21
718RUHLANDMireilleBischwiller00:35:24
719WINTERAmbreBiethlenheim00:35:44
720PFEIFFERMagaliBrumath00:35:49
721WINGERCarolineStrasbourg00:35:50
722BOUVINECamilleStrasbourg00:35:50
723DAUPHINSeverinePfaffenhoffen00:35:50
724DAUPHINLisaPfaffenhoffen00:35:54
725SCHMITTMarie ClaudeAna Sg Wantzenau00:36:00
726DURIFVirginieBrumath00:36:10
727GOETZRaymondAslc Printzheim00:36:13
728PIERRATCyrilleMetallerie Weber00:36:15
729WOLFFCyrilMetallerie Weber00:36:15
730SCHWINTEChristelleMundolsheim00:37:20
731CLADTClaireGriesheim Près Molsheim00:37:21
732BALDAUFNathalieBischwiller00:37:23
733FRIEDMANNElodieHaguenau00:37:39
734BATTISTIGPascalBetschdorf00:37:41
735WENDLINGMarie AngeRoquette00:37:58
736LANNANTImaneDecathlon00:38:31
737MULLERPerineDecathlon00:38:32
738SOROKAArnaudIme Diemeringen00:39:25
739THILCindyIme Diemeringen00:39:25
740BRUDERStephanieKlingenthal Boersch00:39:33
741LACOGNEFrancisAses00:41:03
742REINBOLDFrancoiseWangenbourg00:41:38
743FERRARIClaudeBischwiller00:46:00
744MISCHLERSandrineHochstett00:46:32
745FERRARIDidierDinsheim Sur Bruche00:46:32
746ROTHBenardAsl La Robertsau00:46:32
747EISENMANNBernardStrasbourg00:46:44
748STOPAValerieArevalis00:46:44
PlaceNomPrénomClubTemps
1MULLERSteveEndurance Shop00:32:04
2COMMUNODRomaricEndurance Shop00:32:17
3EL HIMERDrissTeam Melfor00:32:21
4BAALASamirS2A00:33:01
5HAASPierre LouisUnitas Brumath00:33:47
6SIEGELPatriceEndurance Shop00:34:57
7COLINHerveBoca Juniors00:34:59
8LAPPFreddyRunning Team Schweighouse00:35:13
9STEPHANFabriceRunning Team Schweighouse00:35:17
10ZOUHAIRMostafaGeispolsheim00:35:36
11RENARDGuillaumeAsl La Robertsau00:35:53
12BLAISELaurentGrendelbruch00:35:56
13COTTEREAULudovicTeam Chamborant00:36:00
14EYERMANNMatthieuSteinseltz00:36:06
15MOTSCHMathieuEndurance Shop00:36:19
16EL HIMERCarolineTeam Melfor00:36:28
17MARTINEZJulienTrailers De La Rose00:36:39
18HOURRIEROlivierHaspelschiedt00:36:48
19MONDINEricTeam Chamborant00:36:50
20WIRTZEricAses00:36:54
21CLAUDONBaptisteAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:37:13
22EYERMANNSimonSteinseltz00:37:21
23SCHWEITZERDavidSaint Nabor00:37:33
24HEITZLouisVcus Tri00:37:33
25BAURINQuentinBouvancourt00:37:40
26LUDWIGFlorianEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:37:41
27VALDENAIREGuillaumeAsl La Robertsau00:37:45
28KENNELAlainAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:37:48
29HECKERNicolasRahling00:37:51
30GREINERChristopheTtw00:37:53
31SCHALLThierryUnitas Brumath00:37:56
32FELLRATHCedricAna Fc Haguenau00:38:13
33ZERAIRIAMoradIllkirch00:38:15
34LIOTARDMaxenceLingolsheim00:38:16
35MUTZIGPhilippeAsl La Robertsau00:38:25
36OTTMANNThierryEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:38:32
37AUBERTThierryEndurance Shop00:38:41
38FERETJean MarcAsl La Robertsau00:38:47
39SOBOTTKAChristopheAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:39:09
40BRUDERChristopheUnitas Brumath00:39:12
41STABAlbertFree Runners00:39:14
42HAMMEliotTruchtersheim00:39:20
43ZERRDidierOh Morsbronn00:39:20
44PHILIPPSDanielBrumath00:39:25
45MEYERGaetanAer Erstein00:39:27
46GASPARPhilippeCyclo Evasion Gambsheim00:39:30
47BAURChristopheSg Wantzenau Tri00:39:35
48HOUDAYERPhilippeStrasbourg00:39:43
49BOSSERTManuelDiebolsheim00:39:49
50HOFFMANNPatrickFree Runners00:39:54
51SIMONINMarionLingolsheim00:39:54
52LAZARUSGuillaumeSaint Jean Saverne00:39:56
53STEHLYJulienStrasbourg00:39:56
54BILGERLaurentAsc Strasbourg00:40:01
55THIEBAUT GEORGEThomasSchwindratzheim00:40:04
56DORKELYannickMorschwiller00:40:08
57FREISZahraRame00:40:10
58BOLZERMatthieuMeneur 40′00:40:11
59COLChristopheSarreguemines00:40:30
60FRANOUXDenisBlies Ebersing00:40:30
61HIRTZKatiaEndurance Shop00:40:30
62WERLEMaximeAsl La Robertsau00:40:31
63KLEFFERClementAna Fcja Bischwiller00:40:31
64STEINMETZFredericRun In Mommenheim00:40:35
65VOPhilippeEckbolsheim00:40:38
66URLACHERPascalVendenheim00:40:42
67DINARDChristopheAna Sg Wantzenau00:40:42
68REBISCHUNGMarcUnitas Brumath00:40:44
69BREYAndreasStrasbourg00:40:46
70FABINGLionelFree Runners00:40:46
71JOERGERSebastienSoufflenheim00:40:50
72RIEDINGERFredericRoquette00:40:52
73WENCKERStephaneHoltzheim00:40:53
74WEBEREdithEndurance Shop00:40:54
75LAUGELEricPompiers00:41:09
76MEYERFabienOh Morsbronn00:41:12
77PRINSebastienEckbo Team00:41:13
78SCHMITTMatthieuHochfelden00:41:13
79FISCHERJean LucAsc Messier Bugatti Dowty00:41:14
80FREISFrancisRame00:41:16
81GRILLOJean LucCe De Dietrich00:41:17
82DIEBOLDAlainGambsheim00:41:34
83BUCKJackyRun In Mommenheim00:41:40
84LEGGERINIDenisCoureurs De L’Eichelthal00:41:41
85BUFFLERSebastienKrautwiller00:41:42
86PURVESAlexandreNiederhausbergen00:41:43
87SCHULERSteeveWintershouse00:41:45
88ACKERJulienPompiers00:41:46
89PECQUERYCyrilleCap Liberte Dettwiller00:41:47
90DELANOUESebastienRun In Mommenheim00:41:48
91GALLLionelRun In Mommenheim00:41:49
92MERCATMaylisStrasbourg00:41:59
93INJINJISixfingersThe Running Clinic00:42:01
94PETERChristopheOh Morsbronn00:42:08
95PETERSGuyBischwiller00:42:08
96SANTOSPauloSchwindratzheim00:42:09
97SCHLOTTERDenisHaguenau00:42:11
98LABARREGuillaumeAsl La Robertsau00:42:11
99LANGENBRONNGregoryOberhoffen Sur Moder00:42:12
100NESTORParfaitAsl La Robertsau00:42:14
101COYDONPierre YvesBrumath00:42:26
102WEISSPhilippeWittersheim00:42:30
103LEBLANCThibautHaguenau00:42:32
104HUCKDavidSparichelrunner00:42:36
105PORTEJOIEBarbaraRun In Mommenheim00:42:37
106SCHNEIDERLaurentWingersheim Les 4 Bans00:42:40
107ECKERTSebastienRun In Mommenheim00:42:46
108KARCHERLaurentLes Vosgirunners00:42:47
109GRAESSELEmmanuelCcrh00:42:51
110KIRCHRudyOdratzheim00:42:54
111LOPESAntonioRame00:42:55
112DERRENDINGERAlainRame00:42:56
113ADAMKettyRame00:42:56
114MEYERPatrickRoquette00:42:58
115GAUERStephaneAses00:42:59
116HERRMANNPascalBischwiller00:43:00
117BOEHLERCedricHaguenau00:43:04
118GASSClementQuatz Trotters00:43:06
119MOREAUOlivierUnitas Brumath00:43:06
120REIBELChristopheVendenheim00:43:07
121VOGLERPhilippeObermodern Zutzendorf00:43:10
122STECKJean LucBiblisheim00:43:13
123DI TONNOJean ClaudeAses00:43:15
124LUTZChristianLes Trailers De La Rose00:43:18
125SIEGELChristianDrusenheim00:43:18
126ALEXANIANCyrilRingendorf00:43:19
127TAESCHFrancoisPompiers00:43:20
128SCHIERERBernardBrumath00:43:21
129KERNEmmanuelRunning Team Schweighouse00:43:22
130HAMANNRegisAsl La Robertsau00:43:23
131CAVELIERJeromeLes Chauves Sourient00:43:24
132BLUMYannickAna Lauterbourg Ac00:43:25
133STRHAUSSLaurentNaveco Betschdorf00:43:27
134MULLERGabrielEichelthal00:43:27
135OBERLEFredericCap Vc Eckwersheim00:43:29
136BALTZERClaudeOh Morsbronn00:43:31
137DIVRIOTISAlexandrosFm Logistic00:43:33
138MENEJean MichelHaguenau00:43:37
139HATZENBERGERAurelienWilwisheim00:43:39
140GOMESFirminSchiltigheim00:43:40
141MERTZChristianRunning Team Schweighouse00:43:44
142GRESSELBernardOh Morsbronn00:43:45
143RITTERSteveMemmelshoffen00:43:50
144BOCHAnne RachelAna Rohan Athle Sav00:43:56
145DRENTELAurelienMommenheim00:43:58
146COLLIVEJean RichardBernolsheim00:44:02
147CASPARGuillaumeStrasbourg00:44:09
148SCHLOTTERLaurentPunch Powerglide00:44:10
149KIEGERLudovicWilwisheim00:44:11
150GOMESAlexandreSchiltigheim00:44:12
151SENIBelkacemKeffendord00:44:16
152SEYFRIEDEricWeitbruch00:44:17
153KRESSLudovicWeitbruch00:44:19
154BRICLOTXavierIn Extenso00:44:20
155HOLDERITHMarcHerrlisheim00:44:25
156HASCOETJean PhilippeRoquette00:44:30
157EL BOUAJAJIMalikaStrasbourg00:44:37
158MAENNERGregoryEckbo Team00:44:40
159MISCHLERGeoffroy 00:44:41
160BOULESTEIXArnaudNaveco Betschdorf00:44:41
161ZAEPFELJean MarcAna Fc Haguenau00:44:42
162PHILIPPSEmilieBrumath00:44:42
163BAYARTThibaudMundolsheim00:44:43
164LAMBERTPhilippeBrumath00:44:43
165MASSOTTEFrancisUcvn00:44:44
166GRICOURTAlainStrasbourg00:44:46
167   00:44:46
168ALLENBACHJean MartinVendenheim00:44:47
169STEIBELRomainPhalsbourg00:44:47
170HEITZVincentVcus Tri00:44:48
171ESCUDEROPaulGroupama00:44:49
172LEFEBUREYannickAna Fc Haguenau00:44:49
173LEHMANNMatthieuParis00:44:53
174ZOLLERFabriceWolfisheim00:44:54
175MOUGHAMIRAchrafeWalter Stores00:44:56
176VOGLERHugoTriathlon Hochfelden00:44:57
177GOTTRIPascalDow Running00:44:59
178LEIBERCelineAsl La Robertsau00:45:01
179PFEIFFERJean MichelBrumath00:45:01
180REMPPStephaneRittershoffen00:45:03
181POINSIGNONGauthierIn Extenso00:45:04
182DURANDSebastienBrumath00:45:06
183LARTIGUEJean MichelStrasbourg00:45:07
184SIATFredericEckbo Team00:45:10
185HERRMANNMaterneBischwiller00:45:10
186WEIMERMathieuOh Morsbronn00:45:11
187LIEBYBrunoWasselonne00:45:12
188JACOBLaurentStrasbourg00:45:13
189BANNIERDanielBrumath00:45:14
190ISNARDGuillaumeRun In Mommenheim00:45:14
191ADAMJohanStrasbourg00:45:15
192MOOSBRUGGERIsabelleAna Lauterbourg Ac00:45:18
193HUBERMaximeStrasbourg00:45:22
194DOLLINGEREricWintershouse00:45:24
195SIMONINJean MichelWeitbruch00:45:25
196MAENNER HOLTZSandraEckbo Team00:45:25
197GRAFDavidAsl La Robertsau00:45:25
198PRIGENTPascalOh Morsbronn00:45:26
199BURGUNThierryHaslach00:45:27
200REMYVincentRoquette00:45:29
201PALANGAOlivierMeneur 45′00:45:29
202FRITSCHChristianKertzfeld00:45:44
203CAVALERIAngeloHerbitzheim00:45:46
204HOUBREThierryTrimoval Molsheim00:45:47
205BILGERLaurentRoquette00:45:48
206AMORGeoffreyStrasbourg00:45:58
207GENTILJean PierreBischheim00:46:02
208JEGOUZOClaudeUnitas Brumath00:46:04
209CHASLESMichelineLa Walck00:46:05
210MOUTONGeraudStrasbourg00:46:13
211AUBRUNLionelOberhoffen Sur Moder00:46:19
212WENGERRegineDabo00:46:20
213ZERRFrancisHochstett00:46:22
214FRUHAUFYvesBernolsheim00:46:22
215REMYNadiaRoquette00:46:26
216PILOTPierreHaguenau00:46:26
217MASSEPierre EmilienStrasbourg00:46:27
218CHAUVETRaphaelIllkirch00:46:29
219GIESSLERYvanGroupama00:46:29
220LEPRETREVictorienPompiers Brumath00:46:30
221ULRICHNicolasPompiers Brumath00:46:30
222SCHWARTZNicolasPompiers Brumath00:46:31
223WILHELMEmilienStrasbourg00:46:33
224KOHLGillesFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:46:34
225RUBECKFrancoisKilstett00:46:37
226WENDLINGPatrickRoquette00:46:38
227BAESSLERCelineAs Hatten00:46:39
228SCHNEIDERAlexisHatten00:46:41
229ANDRIAMBOLOLONAHenriJudo Club Brumath00:46:46
230BOLLEYJulienSew Usocome Trail00:46:48
231LONNISamuelStrasbourg00:46:48
232PALENZUELALuciaStrasbourg00:46:50
233FREYOceaneStrasbourg00:46:52
234BLINDAUEREmmanuelBischheim Strasbourg Skating00:46:52
235FRITZRebeccaDrachenbronn Birlenbach00:46:53
236SIMONRolandOstwald00:47:01
237MARZOLFPascalMars Trail Haguenau00:47:06
238WILLERMathiasNiederhausbergen00:47:10
239THILOlivierBenfeld00:47:10
240OBERStephaneRoquette00:47:11
241BONNEEricBaerenthal00:47:12
242SCHMITTAnne SophieEichelthal00:47:13
243LANDOLTPatriceWesthoffen00:47:15
244RIEGERSabrinaHerrlisheim00:47:16
245MULLERMathieuNeewiller Pres Lauterbourg00:47:18
246GAENGYannickFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:47:21
247STEYERVincentGresswiller00:47:21
248KOESSLEROlivierUsocome00:47:22
249LEFORESTIERLaurentLingolsheim00:47:23
250HASSAINEYacineStrasbourg00:47:25
251MUTZIGElisabethAsl La Robertsau00:47:26
252OURYEmmanuelKilstett00:47:26
253KOPJOUOGhislainGroupama00:47:27
254KALTENBACHERBenoitSarrebourg00:47:29
255OBRECHTGuillaumeStrasbourg00:47:31
256HOFFMANNGerardEichelthal00:47:31
257SCHNEIDERAudreyRosteig00:47:34
258KIRBIHLERAudeFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:47:35
259HUSSSeverineWeitbruch00:47:36
260FOURMANNPatrickAssa00:47:36
261MARTINDenisOh Morsbronn00:47:39
262SCHALBER GEYERAnne SophieFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:47:42
263LUDMANNYolandeSaverne00:47:42
264GALIERJean LucReichstett00:47:44
265JOSTAndreGalypotes00:47:46
266BADIAMickaelFm Logistic00:47:48
267SCHMITTJean BaptistePompiers00:47:50
268DOHETOlivierNew Sarrebourg Team Triathlon00:47:53
269KOLBSabineRunning Team Schweighouse00:47:54
270NEUROHRChristianMarmoutier00:47:55
271SIMSPascalGalypotes00:47:56
272WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:47:57
273LOTHEmmanuelSoufflenheim00:47:59
274BONANNOFranckDrusenheim00:48:00
275PAPILLONMathildeDangolsheim00:48:00
276SZEZYGIELAnaisAsl La Robertsau00:48:01
277REISCHFlorianHaguenau00:48:01
278SFARAlainBrumath00:48:03
279MOHIMONTStephaneOh Morsbronn00:48:04
280KIEFFERJulienKaltenhouse00:48:06
281REHMFabriceCoiffure Rehm00:48:07
282KLEINVincentHoerdt00:48:09
283BEBONDominiqueWeyersheim00:48:11
284BELFACIAhmedArevalis00:48:12
285LORNEChristopheUnitas Brumath00:48:13
286KRIBSMarcBrumath00:48:14
287MELLINGERStephaneBootzheim00:48:18
288VOGLERLaurentBrumath00:48:20
289ERTZFlorenceBosselshausen00:48:23
290LE BORGNEPhilippeVoerth00:48:24
291BURRIERJoelCherisey00:48:29
292   00:48:30
293MACHADOAgostinhoGeudertheim00:48:37
294SCHAEFFERLaurentDettwiller00:48:39
295PFISTEREmmanuelArlanxeo00:48:41
296BOHNMaryleneLa Wantzenau00:48:43
297BECKERFrancoisBrumath00:48:43
298MICHELEricHoenheim00:48:44
299HOHNADELStephaneBischheim00:48:44
300LOHRMarjoriePhalsbourg00:48:45
301FERBACHVanessaMorsbronn Les Bains00:48:46
302CHARROISSylvainBrumath00:48:46
303BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:48:47
304ARCHESSebastienBrumath00:48:48
305LADAN BOCKAIRYLoicHesse00:48:50
306TRELETNicolasBrumath00:48:51
307MAHIFetriHaguenau00:48:51
308REEBJean PaulSchneckenbusch00:48:52
309HEIBSebastienFm Logistic00:48:52
310GERLINGMathieuOberhoffen00:48:52
311SIEGRISTSebastienPlobsheim00:48:54
312GOBYArnaudDrusenheim00:48:55
313DE CESARISRaphaelAsc Brotsch Gym Form00:48:59
314JAECKVincentRun In Mommenheim00:49:02
315GIRARDVictorGeispolsheim00:49:04
316MOINETAnneEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:49:06
317LANGChristopheEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:49:06
318ZIANEMohamedOberhoffen Sur Moder00:49:09
319HUGELPhilippeOstwald00:49:09
320SOULARDJean PierreDarkside.Corp00:49:10
321HAMMMargotWingersheim00:49:12
322MEYERPierreWingersheim00:49:12
323GIRARDFranckPunch Powerglide00:49:18
324MAECHLINGYannickLandersheim00:49:20
325HEYBERGEREdgarCourir A Hasselfurth00:49:22
326ROUCHOUSENicolasStutzheim00:49:22
327ROUSSELSandrineEschau00:49:23
328RASSERGregoryPompiers00:49:23
329DE ANDRADEAlexandreIllkirch00:49:23
330NEDJAINabilSchaeffler France00:49:24
331KARAOGLANMehmetBischwiller00:49:24
332SUSSMaximePompiers00:49:24
333BITCHLaurentPompiers00:49:25
334LEJEUNECathieBreuschwickersheim00:49:26
335GRANDJACQUOTCaroleGroupama00:49:30
336VOGLERFredericTriathlon Hochfelden00:49:32
337LUDMANNCharlesSaverne00:49:38
338SCHAEFFERNatachaHoerdt00:49:42
339HAUSWALDJean MariePfulgriesheim00:49:43
340BRAOUETAlainWeitbruch00:49:44
341BONANNOSteveDrusenheim00:49:47
342ALLENBACHOlivierHoerdt00:49:47
343KLEINFlorentGeispolsheim00:49:47
344ZUMSTEINLoicPompiers00:49:48
345SIEFERPatrickPfaffenhoffen00:49:48
346GAGNIEREDavidPompiers00:49:50
347BEYERSandraNiederbronn Les Bains00:49:51
348LIEGEOISOlivierStrasbourg00:49:52
349VILLADANGOSGuerricBrumath00:49:52
350WATIERClementHoltzheim00:49:55
351MULLERMariusUnitas Brumath00:49:56
352WIRTHHerveIn Extenso00:49:57
353MAYRemyBrumath00:49:57
354VEITHMarieEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:49:57
355HARQUELGaelineStrasbourg00:49:58
356MARTINRaphaelEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:49:58
357MEYERCarolineWesthoffen00:49:59
358SCHAEFFERReneSlc Danne Et Quatre Vents00:50:01
359BARRETFredPompiers Brumath00:50:03
360SAALEricEna Bad Brumath00:50:03
361SCHAEFFERJackyPrintzheim00:50:06
362SCHOHNLaurentHerrlisheim00:50:07
363PHILIPPSHubertMerkwiller Pechelbronn00:50:07
364DOERFLINGERJean MichelFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:50:08
365AUDONNETEmmanuelEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:50:09
366FRIDLIJamesMeneur 50′00:50:11
367BRUCKMANNJean LouisUberach00:50:17
368MARTINSandrineWeitbruch00:50:18
369KARTNERPatrickNiederhaslach00:50:18
370BARBINJohannyDrusenheim00:50:20
371DOLISRemyHaguenau00:50:20
372WINTZAlainImbsheim00:50:28
373GRAFFFredericHochfelden00:50:29
374AHMEDAdellenStrasbourg00:50:32
375SCHMIDTLucStrasbourg00:50:37
376LE PETITJonathanGroupama00:50:41
377STOPAValerieArevalis00:50:41
378STACHNIKGenevieveAna Fc Haguenau00:50:47
379MATZJonathanTeam Trail Warrior00:50:49
380SEYLERChristianAsl La Robertsau00:50:49
381KIRCHAnthonyWangen00:50:50
382METZINGERMauriceSarreguemines00:50:56
383DILLERPascalEcole Pierre Pflimlin00:50:59
384MALAISEAlexandreBischheim00:51:00
385BOULESTEIXSoleneNaveco Betschdorf00:51:01
386MENGUSMathieuUberach00:51:03
387LEHMANNDelphineScherwiller00:51:04
388ABRYNolanBischwiller00:51:04
389LEBLANCVanessaHaguenau00:51:05
390HITZIGERBarbaraDrachenbronn00:51:06
391REYSSSebastienIttenheim00:51:11
392HELMRICHFredericRunning Team Schweighouse00:51:14
393FAUCHERANDStephaneBernolsheim00:51:15
394NGUYENDac DuyWolfisheim00:51:19
395SCHWARTZEricAs Lilly00:51:27
396LEFEBVREValerieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:51:31
397VITZIKAMSebastienSouffelweyersheim00:51:32
398ZINCKThierryBilwisheim00:51:34
399KRIBSAntoineBrumath00:51:37
400SCHALLERMauriceBischwiller00:51:39
401BONNARDOTJean FrancoisHager Group00:51:42
402RINGChristopheRun In Mommenheim00:51:43
403KEITHAudeStrasbourg00:51:46
404HEITZChristopheKolbsheim00:51:49
405PAYENEricMarckolsheim00:51:52
406KOHLHUBERNicolasBrumath00:51:52
407CRONIMUSPatriceUrmatt00:51:53
408RIEDINGERRegineRoquette00:52:00
409RINGValerieVendenheim00:52:01
410REBJOCKDanielFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:52:03
411FRIDLIAntoinePompiers00:52:03
412WINZENRIETHRaoulAfcf Alsace00:52:04
413ROOSStephanieOh Morsbronn00:52:04
414WAMBSTRichardMundolsheim00:52:05
415GUENEGANTKerwanMundolsheim00:52:05
416GUERRIEROFabriceBrumath00:52:07
417LAMARREMickaelMolsheim00:52:09
418KLEINMANNClementLipsheim00:52:09
419KLEINMANNVincentLipsheim00:52:17
420ROSERAlainSg Wantzenau Tri00:52:18
421LINGELSERFredericBenfeld00:52:19
422RIEBDanielBlaesheim00:52:24
423MARTZStephaneOffendorf00:52:25
424GAYEmmanuelSchiltigheim00:52:27
425NEDJAMBarbaraIba Lingolsheim S2A00:52:28
426   00:52:29
427ZENSRogerCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:30
428RATChristianeAna Fcja Bischwiller00:52:31
429SCHLATTERAlainBrumath00:52:31
430REEBAlfredAna Sg Wantzenau00:52:33
431BINDLERJean LucObernai00:52:33
432PERRADINAlexandreAsl La Robertsau00:52:35
433LOUISMichelSchiltigheim00:52:36
434SCHAUBNathalieHaguenau00:52:37
435MULLERClaudeBrumath00:52:37
436CAMBLANAlainHaguenau00:52:39
437KNITTELSylvieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:39
438FRITSCHLudovicLandersheim00:52:39
439NISSSergeDecathlon00:52:40
440PFLUMIOValerieRun In Mommenheim00:52:43
441HELMRICHAliciaSchiltigheim00:52:48
442MEYERBernardMelsheim00:52:49
443HARQUETMarie VirginieDecathlon00:52:50
444CARDOTCelineSg Wantzenau Tri00:52:50
445MATZJackyWeitrunners00:52:52
446OPPITZ DE AMORIMNoamBrumath00:52:56
447PETITFOURThibautBrumath00:52:56
448NGUYENHoang NamDecathlon00:52:57
449MULLERLudovicBrumath00:52:59
450SORGIUSMireilleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:53:08
451JANUSHeleneHerrlisax00:53:10
452LEMENNAISJulienDrusenheim00:53:13
453TIESCHLERAnnickEckbo Team00:53:15
454MARTINFrancineSchweighouse Sur Moder00:53:16
455VACHONDominiqueGambsheim00:53:18
456NGUYEN SEIGNEURCorinneWeitbruch00:53:21
457SUHRFlorianStrasbourg00:53:21
458IFFERMalikaHochstett00:53:21
459HARQUELGillesStrasbourg00:53:23
460METZLERAlainSchweighouse Sur Moder00:53:33
461TAESCHKevinEckbolsheim00:53:35
462LUTTENSCHLAGERSylvainBrumath00:53:36
463CLERCAnne SophieMerck00:53:39
464JORETTaniaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:53:39
465VALDENAIREClaireStrasbourg00:53:39
466RIFFELJean PhilippeBrumath00:53:39
467KASMIChristianStrasbourg00:53:40
468MULLERAlainEckwersheim00:53:42
469BRAOUETCamilleQuatzenheim00:53:43
470SCHLOTTERPierre PaulBrumath00:53:46
471ROESERMarcKriegsheim00:53:48
472SCHMITTAndreKutzenhausen00:53:51
473FRITSCHNatacha 00:54:07
474JOERGERJulieSoufflenheim00:54:07
475MORECyrilleStrasbourg00:54:09
476TURCQChristelleStrasbourg00:54:09
477MUNCHLauraDuttlenheim00:54:10
478GERINGEstelleHaspelschiedt00:54:12
479SMANIOTTOMelissaRoppenheim00:54:12
480JURKOWSKIEstelleBernolsheim00:54:18
481JOLYGillesBilwisheim00:54:21
482GLASERMathieuEcole Robert Schuman00:54:22
483ALCARAZMichelSteinbourg00:54:29
484NEEBChristianRun In Mommenheim00:54:30
485FUSCALDOYolaineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:54:31
486HUNSINGERTaniaGries00:54:32
487OBRECHTJeanBrumath00:54:33
488GEISSERTChantalHaguenau00:54:34
489WILTRose MarieGroupama00:54:37
490WISSEMERDelphineTruchtersheim00:54:39
491PLAISANCEEmileGriesheim Sur Souffel00:54:40
492POINSIGNONRaoulIn Extenso00:54:41
493SCHNEIDERElisabethFm Logistic00:54:44
494VIDALSebastienStrasbourg00:54:47
495HAHNVirginieTruchtersheim00:54:56
496BALTZLIFabienneErnolsheim Les Saverne00:55:00
497STREBLERAnneMertzwiller00:55:01
498HUNTZICKEREmilieBenfeld00:55:01
499POCHETFranckMeneur 55′00:55:03
500SCHNEIDERChristineFree Runners00:55:04
501SCHREYECKHeleneIllkirch00:55:05
502STEINERRemiBrumath00:55:22
503REBREBertrandBrumath00:55:34
504TRAUChristineObernai00:55:35
505RODRIGUEZBarreiroStrasbourg00:55:35
506PFLUMIOMathildeWeyersheim00:55:39
507MEYERJackyCap Vc Eckwersheim00:55:39
508RAUCHJeromeBuswiller00:55:42
509DUBOISNicolasPompiers Brumath00:55:47
510KARTNERAudreyNiederhaslach00:55:51
511CUSSETGillesSchnersheim00:55:53
512ECKERTGregoryEbenisterie Schwartz00:55:54
513PICARDPatriciaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:55:59
514   00:55:59
515ADAMJacquesMarmoutier00:56:02
516MATHERNPascalineRun In Mommenheim00:56:05
517STENGELAurelieKriegsheim00:56:07
518TRABANDMichelHaguenau00:56:07
519DOSSMANNEstellePfettisheim00:56:09
520CAMBIERClaireBerstett00:56:11
521HEDTMANNLydiaWasselonne00:56:14
522GANGLOFFAnnePompiers00:56:26
523GRATHWOHLAnneSchaeffler France00:56:27
524GRATHWOHLPhilippeSchaeffler France00:56:27
525MCCABE O’NEILLCaraStrasbourg00:56:27
526POMPEYEmelineIn Extenso00:56:35
527JOERGERAlbertBischheim00:56:38
528ANTONIPeggyOsthoffen00:56:43
529BRUNSTEINJeanSouffelweyersheim00:56:48
530REHMPhilippeF6Knj Radio Club00:56:49
531SIMONMichelPunch Powerglide00:56:50
532PFISTERAgnesCap Vc Eckwersheim00:56:54
533BONNETMathildeBlamont00:56:55
534SCHAFFHAUSERJacquesRun In Mommenheim00:56:59
535ROMENSAlainSouffelweyersheim00:57:09
536MARTINEZManuelleWeitbruch00:57:10
537ANGIBAUDThierryKaltenhouse00:57:13
538REISSERLauraTruchtersheim00:57:15
539HAGERJeremieBrumath00:57:15
540MARCALOGuillaumeStrasbourg00:57:17
541BAUTZChristianLingolsheim00:57:25
542BITTERWOLFDamienDorlisheim00:57:25
543CARDOTEmiliePompiers00:57:26
544WIEDEMANNPascalPompiers00:57:26
545VILAREMChristineOberhoffen Sur Moder00:57:27
546FORTMANNAnne LaureSessenheim00:57:39
547MULLERDavidLongwy00:57:40
548TUGENDAgatheSchwindratzheim00:57:42
549BERARDAurelieMars Haguenau00:57:44
550CHRISTOPHEBrigitteAsc Brotsch Gym Form00:57:45
551BECKKevinHochfelden00:57:47
552WEISSEmmanuelMundolsheim00:57:49
553CLAUDEChristopheMundolsheim00:57:50
554SCHMIDTChristianAsl La Robertsau00:57:59
555SCHMITTEliseMorschwiller00:58:00
556BRONNERCatherineFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:58:02
557WOLFFOlivierStrasbourg00:58:05
558BANNIERSabineBrumath00:58:10
559GALMICHEStephaneSchwindratzheim00:58:12
560LUDWIGAndreaEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:58:13
561WALTERArnaudHerrlisheim00:58:13
562KARCHERDominiqueMittelhausbergen00:58:15
563AVENETCynthiaSelestat00:58:16
564ALBRECHTSabineDabo00:58:16
565JULLIOTSuzieLa Wantzenau00:58:16
566STRESSERSylviaHaguenau00:58:19
567FRIDLIOlivierPompiers00:58:21
568MESSMERVirginieBaerenthal00:58:29
569MOHRDanielEguelshardt00:58:30
570SCHOTTValentinVilsberg00:58:33
571HUBERPierreBrumath00:58:35
572MARKSFannyMommenheim00:58:36
573JOSTFabienneGalypotes00:58:36
574HUCKAurelieOffendorf00:58:50
575TRAUPatrickObernai00:58:55
576SIEFERAudePfaffenhoffen00:58:55
577WENDLINGAlexandreNiederschaeffolsheim00:58:56
578BUEBAudreyHaguenau00:58:56
579TERKMANEMalikPhalsbourg00:58:58
580DECCOAmandineStrasbourg00:59:00
581TESSIERJean MarcSDIS6700:59:16
582RUSCHBarbaraFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:59:18
583VUILLEMARDStephaniePompiers00:59:21
584DOUETRaphaelPompiers00:59:22
585NETHVeroniqueNiederschaeffolsheim00:59:29
586BRUNNERMartineFranck un Rayon De Soleil00:59:31
587BEAUVINEAUCecileBilwisheim00:59:34
588LINCKJohannaIllkirch00:59:36
589BERTRANDArnaudIllkirch00:59:36
590FAULLIMMELMichelWeitrunners00:59:41
591MOHRCathiaEguelshardt00:59:43
592LUANGPRASEUTHVikeoBernolsheim00:59:45
593GROSSAlineStattmatten00:59:46
594KNOEPFELJuliaMarlenheim00:59:53
595GAZZANOEliseStrasbourg00:59:54
596JUNGValerieCap Vc Eckwersheim01:00:01
597HAGENSTEINFatimaCap Vc Eckwersheim01:00:01
598LUTZVeroniqueAltenstadt01:00:15
599HEINTZFabriceTrimbach01:00:19
600MATHIEUMyleneFcjab Danse01:00:19
601ZINCKLydieBilwisheim01:00:39
602   01:00:39
603VECCHIONECarolineBrumath01:00:41
604CERGICPredragTv Bad Bergzabern01:00:42
605BLONDELFionaStrasbourg01:00:49
606DURANDMarineIllkirch01:00:59
607LINDERLaurentPompiers01:01:03
608MARTINICamillePompiers Brumath01:01:03
609GIANNONESandraMittelschaeffolsheim01:01:07
610COLLETTESamuelMeneur 60′01:01:08
611HAKENJOSGeraldineBrumath01:01:09
612SCHALLERGerardKriegsheim01:01:09
613HAUSSERBenjaminHaguenau01:01:13
614DOROTEEVASvetlaStrasbourg01:01:23
615MOTSCHPavlinaTruchtersheim01:01:23
616GALLERGeoffreyDecathlon01:01:26
617KOENIGSachaFranck un Rayon De Soleil01:01:28
618MISSLINPriscilleSaverne01:01:34
619REBJOCKCarolineFranck un Rayon De Soleil01:01:35
620GAENGEvaFranck un Rayon De Soleil01:01:35
621SILVAMax EmilienSaverne01:01:35
622KIESTERLaurentMorschwiller01:01:37
623TOUVIERPriscillaUttenhoffen01:01:37
624VIALETTEDelphineWingen Sur Moder01:01:42
625LAGUNEAlineMolsheim01:01:50
626SCHOETTELSylvieAs Lilly01:01:51
627PFLUMIOGabyRun In Mommenheim01:01:53
628BOULLAYMarie PierreRun In Mommenheim01:01:58
629MULLERJean PhilippeKaltenhouse01:01:59
630RECHTChristopheWeitbruch01:02:33
631SEHYPatriciaNiederschaeffolsheim01:02:39
632CARMAUXJosianeDimbsthal01:02:42
633HERRMANNTaniaIngwiller01:02:42
634KAPPPierretteFm Logistic01:02:53
635WIGISHOFFKatiaHoltzheim01:02:59
636THIEBAUTFranceMonswiller01:03:01
637SCHEYERGuillaumePhilippsbourg01:03:08
638OTTMANNEmmanuelleEsprit Run Soufflenheim01:03:23
639SIEFERNadinePfaffenhoffen01:03:23
640BELLERBrigitteRosheim01:03:30
641LEGRASPierreAfcf Alsace01:03:45
642MAURELManonBrumath01:03:48
643SCHOTTFlorianVilsberg01:04:00
644DI NARDOSandrineBrumath01:04:02
645NEDJALNabil 01:04:08
646GEAIX JANELNathalieEcole Pierre Pflimlin01:04:11
647BERGEZRemiDrusenheim01:04:12
648KUBLERHeleneHoffen01:04:35
649STREISSELVincentLeiterswiller01:04:36
650REUTENAUERChristineGundershoffen01:04:36
651IMMELEElisabethHaguenau01:04:46
652MULLERGeraldineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:47
653GOMEZCaroleAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:47
654DEUTSCHMANNCarineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:48
655KLEBERPascalAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:49
656DEUTSCHMANNMarcAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:49
657BORELLOlivierAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:49
658RISCHNERAnneAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:50
659CALVETTIFredericAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:50
660KOEGERChristianAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:04:51
661WALTERCorinneSteinseltz01:04:54
662KURZCelineDuttlenheim01:05:12
663BLONDINConcettaNiedernai01:05:13
664DEMEERMaryseNiedernai01:05:13
665BESSIEREAnnickPompiers01:05:20
666ROSSISebastienPompiers01:05:20
667HIRSCHBrigitteRun In Mommenheim01:05:30
668FRIEDERICHFreddyWesthoffen01:05:34
669BERARDPhilippeBrumath01:05:36
670WALCHJean PierreJc troisfontaines01:06:01
671MEYERPhilippeVcus Schweinheim01:06:02
672KIRBIHLERFranckFranck un Rayon De Soleil01:06:02
673CORDIERAurelieMundolsheim01:06:59
674DENNIFranckMundolsheim01:07:00
675GRESSCindyWeyersheim01:07:10
676GRESSJean PhilippeWeyersheim01:07:10
677KEIFFVeroniqueHaguenau01:07:16
678MUNSCHCelineAsso Courses Strasb/Europe01:07:17
679SCHAFFHAUSERMoniqueRun In Mommenheim01:07:35
680FONTAINEMurielleCap Vc Eckwersheim01:07:42
681RIEHLCathyDecathlon01:09:09
682GERBERAnneDecathlon01:09:09
683HUSSERSophieWeitbruch01:09:10
684RIEDINGERMarisaEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon01:09:11
685SALAHerradeHaguenau01:09:12
686WEBERChristellePompiers01:09:49
687HAUERNadiaMundolsheim01:10:08
688THIEBAUTJean FrancoisMonswiller01:12:08
689KURTZGernotIgl Reutlingen01:12:39
690METZGERJean MarcCabinet De Rhumatologie01:13:30
691PETRUZZELLISylviePhalsbourg01:13:55
692PETRUZZELLIClaudioPhalsbourg01:13:55
693KURTZGudrunIgl Reutlingen01:15:12
694HAMMERAureliaWilwisheim01:16:20
695LUFFMarieSarreguemines01:18:24