CLASSEMENTS 2018

Classé dans : CLASSEMENTS | 0
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1ABRYEliotUnitas Brumath00:03:41
2STEHLYRobinStrasbourg00:03:49
3LORENTZLucasSg Wantzenau Tri00:03:51
4FOISSOTTEZoeEcole Au Clair De Lune / Unitas00:03:52
5KRETZCapucineTeam Com00:03:52
6EL HIMERJadeUb/Elhimerunning00:03:54
7GRENADOSRafaelAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:03:56
8LUXVictorHaguenau00:03:57
9GRANDJEANLucasEcole Pflimlin00:03:57
10KUHNClaraUnitas Brumath00:03:59
11KUBLERLoïsPhalsbourg00:03:59
12MICHELDamienUnitas Brumath00:04:02
13STRAUBEJulesUnitas Brumath00:04:03
14LUTZBenjaminOtterswiller00:04:04
15WENDLINGNoeDauendorf00:04:05
16FISCHBFACHLoicHochstett00:04:07
17QUESTIERAubinEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:08
18MOSCHENROSQuentinRugby Haguenau00:04:08
19ARMANDClementUberach00:04:09
20WENDLINGCharleneWeitbruch00:04:09
21CHAIX HOHWEILLERMaximeDieffenbach Les Woerth00:04:12
22ANTZCorentinEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:12
23MANJI-RAUCYAdamEcole Robert Schuman00:04:12
24LEHMANNLucasVendenheim Athle S2A00:04:16
25GERARDINRaphaelMundolsheim00:04:17
26MANIANINoaimIba Lingolsheim S2A00:04:17
27HASSANYCassieBrumath00:04:18
28BORNERTEthanCap Vc Eckwersheim00:04:18
29LANGRomainEttendorf00:04:19
30BIEBERLilianWeiterswiller00:04:19
31KRAEMERYanaelUnitas Brumath00:04:19
32BAUMGARTENCharlotteUnitas Brumath00:04:20
33BUFFLERLouisEcole Des Remparts00:04:20
34POSTIFMathieuUnitas Brumath00:04:21
35HAGNUSLalieBrumath00:04:22
36DUTOURGauthierReutenbourg00:04:22
37FONDCarlaAs La Claquette00:04:23
38JOLYLukasGundershoffen00:04:24
39GONCALVESCarolineBernolsheim00:04:25
40JEGOUMaxenceKertzfeld00:04:27
41FALLACARAMonaRohan Athletisme00:04:28
42BERNIERLeopolAna Fc Haguenau00:04:29
43DOS SANTOSNoaBerstheim00:04:30
44LOOSJulienBrumath00:04:31
45GOEHRYEmmaUnitas Brumath00:04:31
46PFEIFFERThibautEcole Robert Schuman00:04:31
47WINKELSimonMundolsheim00:04:32
48SCHREIBEROscarBrumath00:04:32
49MULLERMateoEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:32
50FERNANDEZVictorEcole Robert Schuman00:04:35
51WENDLINGTomEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:35
52SCHELLEMarinTeam Reutenbourg00:04:36
53PRUD’HOMMETimotheyEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:37
54SCHEERLuisEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:37
55MEYERMargauxBrumath00:04:38
56PFEIFFERTimotheEcole Robert Schuman00:04:38
57BUFFLERBaptisteEcole Des Remparts00:04:38
58MOSERQuentinEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:38
59WERLYLiamIllkirch00:04:39
60FUCHSEliaEcole Au Clair De Lune00:04:39
61BOISSONAxelWilwisheim00:04:40
62BOUGHACHICHELyneStill00:04:41
63RIEDERElodieUhlwiller00:04:41
64GRULOISOwenEcole Robert Schuman00:04:42
65BOURGAULTLiseCap Vc Eckwersheim00:04:43
66GRAUERMathysBrumath00:04:44
67BELLEMBOISGuilainBellembois Familly00:04:44
68TUIZATMaelysBrumath00:04:45
69BECKERManonUnitas Brumath00:04:46
70ETTERZoeLes Vosgirunners00:04:47
71BURINoeSchirrhein00:04:48
72DUBARJustineUnitas Brumath00:04:49
73BOBIRCAMateiEcole Robert Schuman00:04:50
74HEILCapucineUnitas Brumath00:04:50
75BROCHARDMaelEcole Pflimlin00:04:51
76VILLADANGOS-GUILMINAlixUnitas Brumath00:04:52
77GITZNoeSchwindratzheim00:04:52
78KUNZEnzoStrasbourg00:04:54
79WAGNERTomEcole Des Remparts00:04:54
80SCHMUCKLorianeMommenheim00:04:56
81REININGERRafaelEcole Pflimlin00:04:56
82RODRIGUEZLolaBrumath00:04:56
83URBANChloeEcole Pflimlin00:04:58
84INGWILLERLeonoreEcole Pflimlin00:04:58
85WAGNERElyneUnitas Brumath00:04:59
86SCHALLSophieUnitas Brumath00:04:59
87FRUHAUFJulesEcole Au Clair De Lune00:05:00
88KAMGAAbigaelHaguenau00:05:00
89HUBEMeoraEcole Des Remparts00:05:01
90GRASSWILLAurelScherlenheim00:05:02
91ULRICHRyanCap Liberte Dettwiller00:05:03
92GEAIX JANELEliotEcole Pflimlin00:05:06
93WEIBELLukasHochstett00:05:08
94DEZORZIAutomneHerrlisheim00:05:09
95DORFFERElodieEcole Pflimlin00:05:10
96GLASEREliseBrumath00:05:13
97BAUMJarodEcole Au Clair De Lune00:05:13
98DOUMERGUE  NABARROEdenEcole Pflimlin00:05:14
99MOHIMONTNathanLauterbourg00:05:14
100HEILLucileUnitas Brumath00:05:17
101KLEINEmmaIngwiller00:05:17
102KOESSLERAlixGym Brumath00:05:18
103ECKERTCamilleUnitas Brumath00:05:18
104ISCHNoemieEcole Au Clair De Lune00:05:19
105BRANDENBOURGERLorianeEcole Des Remparts00:05:21
106FILLINGERGustaveEcole Des Remparts00:05:22
107ISCHLucasEcole Au Clair De Lune00:05:25
108AUGUSTO  KLEBERTJustineEcole Pflimlin00:05:26
109BASSOLucasBrumath00:05:32
110WOELFELMaylineHochfelden00:05:33
111BRANDENBOURGERMelinaEcole Des Remparts00:05:34
112ROHFRITSCHHugoPfettisheim00:05:34
113MULLERSarahEcole Pflimlin00:05:35
114JABOULAYJuliaPfaffenhoffen00:05:36
115HAMMLylouEcole Pflimlin00:05:39
116WIEDEMANNGaspardCap Vc Eckwersheim00:05:40
117HAESSIGEmilyPreuschdorf00:05:42
118HELMTheoBrumath00:05:42
119SCHNEIDERLucienEcole Davidia00:05:44
120BECKERVincentBrumath00:05:45
121GONZALEZMathildeEcole Au Clair De Lune00:05:49
122LEMERCIERNinaErstein00:05:50
123AUDONNETJeanneEcole Pflimlin00:05:52
124LAPPAnnabelleEcole Au Clair De Lune00:05:55
125MATHERNFannyEcole Des Pres00:05:59
126FERNANDEZClaudiaStrasbourg00:06:00
127LE PETITLanaPfaffenhoffen00:06:02
128CHEVIGNYThibaultFils pompier00:06:19
129FELDENAdrienEcole Au Clair De Lune00:06:25
130COMMEAUThibautRoeschwoog00:06:26
131ARTERONoemieEcole Davidia00:06:30
132HEIZMANNNinaBischheim00:06:31
133MARTINOMathildeMittelschaeffolsheim00:06:33
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1CIVIDINIJulianaUnitas Brumath00:07:22
2REBILLARDEvanBrumath00:07:28
3GERARDINNathanMundolsheim00:07:29
4FROISSARTLeonDahlenheim00:07:35
5LECHNERArnaudUnitas Brumath00:07:43
6PARAGONClementUnitas Brumath00:07:51
7KARCHERTristanFc Zornthal00:07:55
8POGGIATONicolasLes Vosgirunners00:07:58
9FRIESSElenaUnitas Brumath00:08:01
10CHOUVIATMathisBrumath00:08:04
11DISSNoamEcole Robert Schuman00:08:12
12PREGLERElisaAna Lauterbourg Ac00:08:13
13HOUTHAntoineBatzendorf00:08:18
14FISCHERTheoBatzendorf00:08:19
15BUFFLERCamilleEcole Des Remparts00:08:21
16MATHERNMarieUnitas Brumath00:08:23
17TISLERAlixUnitas Brumath00:08:23
18MANIANINailIba Lingolsheim S2A00:08:27
19HOUTHVincentBatzendorf00:08:28
20KLEINMANNAdeleUnitas Brumath00:08:33
21WAMBSTAurelienRunning Team Schweighouse00:08:41
22WAMBSTBaptisteRunning Team Schweighouse00:08:41
23WENDLINGAliciaDauendorf00:08:45
24KRETTNICHTillBrumath00:08:45
25BOISSONValentinWilwisheim00:08:47
26BRUDERBaptisteUnitas Brumath00:08:50
27TERRIEN GARCIALolaBrumath00:08:51
28METZLERMaevaSouffflenheim00:08:55
29CREGUTAudeUnitas Brumath00:08:56
30GOSSELINClementUnitas Brumath00:09:01
31KRETTNICHEvaBrumath00:09:01
32WACEKAymerickBrumath00:09:04
33HUGENELSamuelBernolsheim00:09:04
34COJEAN MATHERNErwanFcjz Badminton00:09:05
35BAPSTRomainNiederbronn L Bains00:09:07
36BROCHARDEmmaEcole Pflimlin00:09:08
37BUFFLERMaelysAcrogym Brumath00:09:13
38GATEAUEliottGeudertheim00:09:18
39CLAUDEGaelBrumath00:09:20
40DIBEKEvanBischwiller00:09:21
41FERBERKylianKaltenhouse00:09:26
42VELCINNoemieUnitas Brumath00:09:28
43POTHIERLolaUnitas Brumath00:09:29
44BAUBYJulietteCollege Brumath00:09:36
45LUTTMANNJustineRosheim Running00:09:39
46WEYHAUBTEnzoAlteckendorf00:09:40
47MARZOCCOEnnioBrumath College00:09:44
48MANGINMathildeBrumath00:09:51
49KRETZSidonieTeam Com00:09:52
50SCHREIBERNoamBrumath00:09:58
51HAEGELClementCollege Brumath00:09:59
52ROESSLINGERJean BaptisteReichshoffen00:10:01
53PINONValentinUnitas Brumath00:10:01
54PAILLIERAntoineNiederbronn L Bains00:10:04
55FERNANDEZMireiaStrasbourg00:10:05
56PFEIFFERLeanneBrumath00:10:09
57LEMERCIERHugoErstein00:10:11
58HAEFFNEREliottCap Vc Eckwersheim00:10:25
59WAGNEREwanUnitas Brumath00:10:29
60SCHMUCKLudovicMommenheim00:10:36
61BASSOFlorianBrumath00:10:41
62LLOBERAMarionLlob’S Team00:10:49
63LE ROLLANDLeaUnitas Brumath00:10:50
64SCHALLLeonUnitas Brumath00:10:52
65RODRIGUEZLeaneBrumath00:10:58
66KOESSLERLucieJudo Club Brumath00:11:00
67DA COSTALenaBrumath00:11:03
68KIEFFEREvaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:11:13
69PETITFOUREleonoreBrumath00:11:14
70HAGNUSNielsBrumath00:11:55
71STRAUMANNMaelysEcole Pflimlin00:12:01
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1RANCJulianUnitas Brumath00:14:33
2OSMAN AL NOURMustafaAsl La Robertsau00:15:32
3MORONIHugoBischheim00:15:47
4HOCQUARDBasileEcole Au Clair De Lune00:15:51
5ALLIERVictorEatt/Earv 260700:15:53
6TURLUREMathieuMonswiller00:16:07
7BOURDONClementAsptt Strasbourg Tri00:16:09
8FELDENQuentinUnitas Brumath00:16:19
9OSTERSTOCKFredericAna Fc Haguenau00:16:23
10FLECKLaurentAs Strasbourg / Team Sport200000:16:24
11ALLENBACHEmmanuelDenivele+ Saverne00:16:26
12BONNETUgoAsl La Robertsau00:16:27
13SCHNEIDERAlexisEndurance Shop00:16:38
14EL BOTAKMANTIMohamedAs Strasbourg00:16:49
15GOETZTheoAs Strasbourg00:16:51
16GOSSETJoseNiederbronn L Bains00:16:55
17MULAJonathanAna Sg Wantzenau00:17:02
18STRASBACHYvesAtheo00:17:04
19MARTINCharlesAs Monaco Tri00:17:08
20ARMANDBastienAna Fc Haguenau00:17:29
21MOUEZAMarcFsgroup00:17:30
22NEUGillesAs Strasbourg00:17:40
23HELLERGaetanHaguenau00:17:42
24GERRERDimitriAsl La Robertsau00:17:42
25SCHALLThierryBrumath Triathlon00:17:44
26LAEMMELSimonHaguenau00:17:44
27KHODJAOUIKarimAsl La Robertsau00:17:45
28GEYEREmmanuelOermingen00:17:45
29RICHERTMatthieuTrimoval Molsheim00:17:46
30ELVERSNicolasUnitas Brumath00:17:48
31MOREAUDOlivierBrumath00:17:49
32ABAROGEFaridaAsl La Robertsau00:17:50
33RADEHugoEndurance Shop00:17:53
34MICHELKilyannUnitas Brumath00:17:58
35MOSERJeremieRunning Team Schweighouse00:18:04
36DIDOUAdilAna Ca Wasselonne00:18:13
37LORENTZJoelSg Wantzenau Tri00:18:14
38CAZETMaximeUnitas Brumath00:18:17
39SALINGSalomeAs Strasbourg00:18:17
40BOULAHTITAhmedDe Dietrich Thermique00:18:21
41ARMANDRobinAna Fc Haguenau00:18:22
42MATHERNRomainEckwersheim00:18:22
43SCHWAEDERLEMickaelAsl La Robertsau00:18:24
44LOEFFLERAnthonyCe Vossloh00:18:25
45SKORNIKAlexisAsl La Robertsau00:18:34
46FELLRATHCedricAna Fc Haguenau00:18:35
47MIRBPierreDambach La Ville00:18:37
48GASPARCedricEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:18:37
49SCHUBNELYanisAna Fcja Bischwiller00:18:38
50CARAAdrienAs Strasbourg00:18:38
51GREINERChristopheMertzwiller00:18:39
52LAZARUSMarcWintershouse00:18:40
53BOTINGilbertOberhausbergen00:18:40
54GERBERManuelLes Vosgirunners00:18:41
55FRUHAUFPierreErstein00:18:42
56BALDavidFistore00:18:43
57GRASSERPascalBrumath Triathlon00:18:44
58WIBERTJulianeAsl La Robertsau00:18:46
59MESSMERStephaneEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:18:49
60PFAUEAlanAs La Claquette00:18:50
61STADTLEREmmanuelleAscs00:18:50
62MARZOLFEricLes Vosgirunners00:18:56
63REINBOLDPhilippeAna Fcja Bischwiller00:18:57
64GRABENSTAETTERDavidAsl La Robertsau00:18:58
65DIEDERLEAlexisBrumath Triathlon00:18:59
66VOGLERLouisonUttwiller00:18:59
67BELLEMBOISGwendalAc Centre Alsace00:19:00
68SCHALLTomUnitas Brumath00:19:02
69LA FERRARAThomasAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:06
70BAUMGARTNERDavidSchaeffler France00:19:12
71DA COSTASimonAs Strasbourg00:19:13
72SIATOlivierAna Sg Wantzenau00:19:14
73SCHILLINGERLudovicSt Nabor00:19:15
74FERRYNikoNatzwiller00:19:16
75BELLEMBOISGaetanAc Centre Alsace00:19:17
76WEINMANNMaximeHochfelden00:19:17
77MEISSNERSarahAsl La Robertsau00:19:19
78THIEBAUT-GEORGEThomasSchwindratzheim00:19:20
79VOGELSBERGERArnaudDurrenbach00:19:22
80MACHADOHugoAsptt00:19:23
81VETTERJean PhilippeClaros00:19:24
82SEYLERLauraJog’R00:19:27
83GATEAUTheodorGeudertheim00:19:27
84GRENADOSCedricAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:29
85DUSSARTGuillaumeAsl La Robertsau00:19:30
86FERRYEricNatzwiller00:19:30
87ARABAmelAsl La Robertsau00:19:31
88NOCUSCyrilleCrc Strasbourg00:19:33
89SCNEPPFabienEcole Au Clair De Lune00:19:33
90LUTZMathieuAltenstadt00:19:34
91RIEHLDenisMulhausen00:19:35
92FRANCOISStephaneTeam Odlo00:19:36
93KOENIGBenoitGroupama Sports00:19:37
94BUCZKORichardRame00:19:43
95JOLIVETJeremyRun In Mommenheim00:19:44
96MIRBNicolasDambach La Ville00:19:45
97BOYERElliotUnitas Brumath00:19:46
98REEBBaptisteSchneckenbusch00:19:47
99RICHERTLeaTrimoval Molsheim00:19:49
100MANATSCHALJanBrumath00:19:51
101SALINIÈREMichelNaveco Betschdorf00:19:52
102LOEWRaphaelIngwiller00:19:52
103STEFFENRaymondSchaeffler France00:19:52
104SIBILEANHippolyteRaid Athle Centrale00:19:53
105HERRMANNVivienUnitas Brumath00:19:55
106GALIMMaxEndurance Shop00:19:56
107JUNGKevinRas00:19:58
108DRULANGJeromeAs Strasbourg00:19:58
109DAMBACHERMathieuEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:20:01
110DELANOUESebastienRun In Mommenheim00:20:02
111DIVRIOTISAlexandroFM Logistic00:20:02
112MONTEILJustinUnitas Brumath00:20:03
113PETERChristianAsl La Robertsau00:20:04
114MONTAVONRobinLingolsheim00:20:07
115HIRTZMathieuAsl La Robertsau00:20:07
116LUZChristianLes Vosgirunners00:20:08
117FIXLaurenceAscs00:20:08
118ABEILLELudovicAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:20:09
119ZINCKRalphSchaeffler France00:20:12
120ZELLMEYERCamilleCe Dow Lauterbourg00:20:13
121DEREGNAUCOURTThomasAsl La Robertsau00:20:13
122BERNHARDThibaultHagenau00:20:14
123KAPPSCamilleStrasbourg00:20:16
124DUBOISArnaudPompiers Reichstett00:20:20
125ONKELEricRiedisheim00:20:21
126MICHELMatteoUnitas Brumath00:20:23
127MORGENTHALERJeremyCoye La Foret00:20:25
128ZERRLaurentOh Morsbronn00:20:26
129KREMSEREmmanuelTri Club Vosges Du Nord00:20:28
130WENDLINGLauraAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:20:30
131MEYERTristanBrumath00:20:30
132MARZOCCOMarcoCollege Brumath00:20:30
133HELMBOLDSophieBischwiller00:20:31
134BILGERLaurentGougenheim00:20:32
135TAURELJudithPca/Acr00:20:34
136MULLERMarie EvePompier Du Bas Rhin00:20:34
137PUECHMatthieuAs Strasbourg00:20:37
138LAUGELEricPompier00:20:42
139MABAThierryAs Strasbourg00:20:43
140HAASLeonardUnitas Brumath00:20:47
141BEYLEREricCatalent00:20:47
142BUCKJackyHochfelden00:20:50
143FONDBrunoAs La Claquette00:20:51
144NEBASEmmanuelTriathlon Club Bischwiller00:20:52
145RUCHMarieAs Strasbourg00:20:53
146ACHERAYMathieuKriegsheim00:20:55
147FISCHBACHLucasLa Wantzenau00:20:55
148CHUDYCyrilLittenheim00:20:58
149SCHMUCKClaudeRun In Mommenheim00:21:01
150AMANNStephaneAna Fcja Bischwiller00:21:02
151NIKONOFFThomasHaguenau00:21:03
152OCHAVOModestoEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:21:03
153PLANQUARTFannyAs Strasbourg00:21:05
154SCHIRMANNPhilippeBischheim00:21:06
155TESSIERThibaultUttenhoffen00:21:07
156JANSENFrancoisMinversheim00:21:08
157LAEUFERPabloAlteckendorf00:21:08
158LOSTETTERAntoineTeam Les Tortues00:21:10
159NIERHAUVEFabienDrusenheim00:21:12
160JAGETThomasCap Liberte Dettwiller00:21:13
161HIRZELFredericAs Strasbourg00:21:14
162SCHWEIGHOFFERPierreLa Wantzenau00:21:15
163STEYERMichelGambsheim00:21:17
164JEUCHThomasBrumath00:21:18
165MATTERPierreMommenheim00:21:19
166WAECHTERTheoTeam Les Tortues00:21:20
167DAUPHINAlexandrePfaffenhoffen00:21:22
168UHLRICHRaphaelRbreak00:21:23
169WILLARCyrilleMetallerie Weber00:21:24
170VOLLMERGabrielSew Usocome00:21:25
171BAESSLERCelineAna Rac Wissembourg00:21:26
172ZILLOliviaAs Strasbourg00:21:26
173LINCKEREddyLes Vosgirunners00:21:29
174FAIVREJeanTrailers De La Rose00:21:30
175LAIZESevgiStrasbourg00:21:31
176JUNDTLaurentEckbo Team00:21:31
177KABBOUHAlainAs Strasbourg00:21:32
178ZIMMERMANNAntoineAna Lauterbourg Ac00:21:33
179CAILLIAUSimonWaltenheim sur zorn00:21:34
180KOESSLEROlivierSew Usocome00:21:36
181ROSEREstebanIllkirch00:21:39
182LUXMartialHaguenau00:21:42
183LUDWIGMichelSchwinrunners00:21:44
184MAUCHAMPQuentinUnitas Brumath00:21:45
185FUCHSMathieuMertzwiller00:21:46
186PFEIFFERJean MichelBrumath00:21:48
187FERRARIDidierBugatti00:21:48
188PREGLEREmmaAna Lauterbourg Ac00:21:49
189GENTILJean PierreBischheim00:21:49
190FAGHERAZZIPatrickOhlungen00:21:49
191VOINCHET-EBERLineAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:51
192DINARDChristopheAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:51
193HELMBenjaminDettwiller00:21:51
194ANJOUYChristopheOberhausbergen00:21:55
195DOUTEAUMaiteAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:56
196GASPERMENTStephaneRunning Team Schweighouse00:21:56
197FAULLIMMELRogerFaulli Team00:22:00
198POLIFloreEcole Au Clair De Lune00:22:00
199BERNHARDTOlivierStrasbourg00:22:03
200ALLENBACHJean MartinAna Fc Haguenau00:22:05
201POGGIATOFabienLes Vosgirunners00:22:08
202PFRIMMERMaximeWaltenheim Sur Zorn00:22:10
203HUTTELJulienWittersheim00:22:11
204DOUGHOUASAliLes Vosgirunners00:22:12
205KAUTZMANNLucLes Vosgirunners00:22:12
206LEICHTNAMLucLes Vosgirunners00:22:12
207SCHNEIDERRomainBcs00:22:13
208MARINGMathieuDe Dietrich Thermique00:22:13
209WERLYGeoffreyIllkirch00:22:17
210SCHALBER-GEYERAnne SophieRun In Mommenheim00:22:19
211KOLBSabineRunning Team Schweighouse00:22:19
212JOUVEMarineAs Strasbourg00:22:20
213BATT MUNIERCharlotteUhrwiller00:22:20
214COLONNAOlivierCap Dinsheim00:22:21
215RADEPascalLipsheim00:22:23
216PFRIMMERGauthierWaltenheim sur zorn00:22:23
217GUERNOUBAichaAsc Strasbourg00:22:24
218JUNGLINGEvaAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:22:24
219ABEILLELorisAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:22:25
220IZACARDHerveMetallerie Weber00:22:25
221BAILLEULJeromeArlanxeo00:22:26
222NEISNicolasAxa Strasbourg00:22:33
223SALMONMickaelCrc Strasbourg00:22:35
224HAMMLudovicAna Fc Haguenau00:22:37
225WERNERTSebastienAsl La Robertsau00:22:38
226MULLERPatricePompiers SDIS6700:22:39
227JUNGLINGGeorgesAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:22:40
228KASTNERThierrySoufflenheim00:22:40
229DEREGNAUCOURTDidierAsl La Robertsau00:22:40
230BERLINGPatrickDrusenheim00:22:41
231SUSSChristopheOh Morsbronn00:22:42
232HARSDORFKatjaAsl La Robertsau00:22:42
233SCHENKYannIllkirch00:22:42
234BECHTJeanDrusenheim00:22:43
235HIRTZLaurentAsl La Robertsau00:22:43
236DIEUDONNEYannickStrasbourg00:22:44
237GRUBERAlainLes Vosgirunners00:22:45
238MOINETAnneEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:22:46
239HUARDNoelleEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:22:46
240JULLYBernardLes Vosgirunners00:22:48
241VELCINCeliaUnitas Brumath00:22:48
242TESSIERFrederiqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:52
243GARCIALouUnitas Brumath00:22:53
244TRELETMelanieUnitas Brumath00:22:54
245LAWSONCredoBrumath00:22:55
246GROSSHENYLauraAc Centre Alsace00:22:55
247MERKELThierrySg Wantzenau Tri00:22:58
248MULLERSolenePompier Du Bas Rhin00:23:01
249KIEFFERTheoCap Vc Eckwersheim00:23:02
250KRAFFTNilsStrasbourg00:23:02
251MARTZChloeStrasbourg00:23:02
252SANCHEZSandraUhrwiller00:23:04
253DUTOURMathisReutenbourg00:23:05
254BIEHLERGuillaumeHaldex00:23:05
255LAWSONCedricBrumath00:23:06
256BOIMEMarie JeanneEndurance Shop00:23:07
257URBANGauthierCollege Brumath00:23:07
258KOESSLERLucieFeg’Athle00:23:08
259PRIETOTomJudo Club Brumath00:23:08
260BRUCKERTLouisaAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:23:09
261KADDOURYanisBrumath00:23:10
262BILSTEINPascalPompiers Reichstett00:23:10
263FREYJean LouisCap Liberte Dettwiller00:23:18
264MOCHELJasonSchwindratzheim00:23:21
265MIRBMathildeDambach La Ville00:23:22
266SCHALLLiliBrumath00:23:25
267SIEGLERDavidAs Strasbourg00:23:26
268SIATRosalieAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:29
269ROYMaximeGertheim00:23:30
270ESSLINGER PRIEOTCorinneAscmcic00:23:32
271ROYLaurentHurtigheim00:23:33
272BRUCKERFranckSessenheim00:23:36
273CORDIERLucileAs Strasbourg00:23:39
274FISCHBACHCarolineHochstett00:23:40
275HUBERJeremyMetallerie Weber00:23:45
276HAENNELNathanHag201800:23:47
277SCHRUOFFENEGERAudeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:23:49
278PERNETFabriceSessenheim00:23:49
279MIONNETLoicHaguenau00:23:50
280KRUMMJean RobertRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:50
281GIBELLINIJessicaAs Strasbourg00:23:52
282SATTLERThomasAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:55
283MURSCHELMarieBrumath00:23:58
284DUDEZACCamillePompiers SDIS6700:24:01
285SCHELLStephaneHochstett00:24:02
286NEUStephanieLes Vosgirunners00:24:02
287GRABERAlexandraMatrat Training00:24:05
288SERBINERaymondRosheim00:24:05
289BUFFLERMaloEcole Des Remparts00:24:06
290BEAUGRANDJeremySchiltigheim00:24:08
291MIRBJean LucDambach La Ville00:24:10
292MARXCatherineRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:10
293SOHNEwenMietesheim00:24:13
294MICHELJustinWeyersheim00:24:17
295REEBNadineSg Wantzenau00:24:19
296OTTPatrickOh Morsbronn00:24:21
297POLINicolasEcole Au Clair De Lune00:24:21
298BOISSONJeromeWilwisheim00:24:22
299GUELENClaudeAsl La Robertsau00:24:23
300REEBLou AnneSg Wantzenau00:24:26
301HAESSIGDavidPreuschdorf00:24:27
302DUBOISClaudePompiers Reichstett00:24:28
303ANSTETTAimeStrasbourg00:24:28
304RENTIERReubenBrumath00:24:28
305REEBAlfredSg Wantzenau00:24:29
306OHLMANNLucasPompiers Brumath00:24:31
307RIEBDanielBlaesheim00:24:32
308LANNOPierreCe Roquette00:24:32
309BASTIENDominiqueDe Dietrich Thermique00:24:33
310RIEDINGERLeoHoerdt00:24:34
311SCHNEIDERLucGries00:24:35
312EGLESMartinBernolsheim00:24:37
313ZIMMERMANNLaurineAna Lauterbourg Ac00:24:37
314KENNELLauraRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:38
315SCHNEIDERVeenaBischwiller00:24:42
316WUSTRolandAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:24:42
317LELindaRun In Mommenheim00:24:43
318MURSCHELCarineBrumath00:24:43
319KUNZStephaneStrasbourg00:24:43
320LUTZThierryConseil Departemental00:24:44
321JOERGEREtienneBrumath00:24:45
322KLAUSSAndreAlteckendorf00:24:45
323LOZANOYolandeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:46
324PAOLICecileAna Lauterbourg Ac00:24:47
325BASCHBertrandAna Lauterbourg Ac00:24:47
326NEBINGERSabineAlteckendorf00:24:48
327MOSERNirinaFroeschwiller00:24:48
328SCHNELLMauriceRoue Libre00:24:48
329WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:24:48
330BECKERRomainHerrlisheim00:24:49
331GEHANTFlorenceCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:49
332SATTLEREmmaAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:49
333DA COSTAFilipeHoerdt00:24:50
334ZUBER MUNCHMatheoAs Erstein00:24:50
335GOETZAlainCrc Strasbourg00:24:51
336HOERTHAlexandrePompiers SDIS6700:24:51
337ISNARDCathiaCap Liberte Dettwiller00:24:52
338SALEIRODavidKrautwiller00:24:54
339BOUCHEZPierreRbreak00:24:57
340PREVOSTJean MarcCe Roquette00:24:59
341KAISERPaulAsl Robertsau00:25:00
342MOSERJeandelineFroeschwiller00:25:00
343MOSERThomasFroeschwiller00:25:01
344MULLERMathildeBrumath00:25:01
345MULLERMariusUnitas Brumath00:25:02
346COLONNAIsabelleCap Dinsheim00:25:03
347MESSERVaninaLes Vosgirunners00:25:05
348BOUQUETEmmanuelDrusenheim00:25:07
349ETTERMarieLes Vosgirunners00:25:08
350NEGELEEdouardDalhunden00:25:09
351BANCKAUSERMathieuCe Roquette00:25:11
352BICHBenoitLes Vosgirunners00:25:11
353VENANCIOLucasKilstett00:25:12
354ZIRNAntoineKilstett00:25:13
355HAEGELLudovicWingersheim00:25:15
356SUZONMarineCap Dinsheim00:25:18
357BRUDERAurelieEcole Au Clair De Lune00:25:19
358COUSSEAUJeanBouxwiller00:25:22
359WEISSMULLERNathalieJeffbtrail00:25:22
360VOLTZENLOGELDavidBrumath00:25:23
361D’AGOSTINIEricSew Usocome00:25:24
362MEYERJonathanPompiers Brumath00:25:25
363SEYERChristopheRun In Mommenheim00:25:25
364FICHTERRobertMetallerie Weber00:25:27
365TRUMPFOlivierCe Roquette00:25:29
366WEISSDanielleOh Morsbronn00:25:31
367GLOCKAnneOh Morsbronn00:25:32
368BERNHARDLucHaguenau00:25:33
369COUSSEAURogerBouxwiller00:25:35
370KESSLERPatrickDuntzenhzeim00:25:35
371MEHLMichelSarrebourg00:25:36
372VILLADANGOS-GUILMINZoeCollege Brumath00:25:36
373HAENNELLaurentRunning Team Schweighouse00:25:36
374LLOBERAJeanneLlob’S Team00:25:38
375KLEINHubertRun In Mommenheim00:25:40
376MULLERPerrineDecathlon Vendenheim00:25:41
377SCHALLJulieBrumath Triathlon00:25:42
378MAURERVincentHaguenau00:25:44
379SALMONMariaCrc Strasbourg00:25:45
380DONNOTYanKilstett00:25:46
381ALEMANYAdrienPompiers Brumath00:25:46
382ALBERTUSMathieuStrasbourg00:25:48
383KARCHERAuroreFc Zornthal00:25:49
384PFLEGEREmmanuelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:25:50
385HOUZELLEValerieSingrist00:25:51
386CONSTANTINISandraRim Mommenheim00:25:52
387GUERRARomainStutzheim Offenheim00:25:53
388CLERCAnne SophieCE Millipore00:25:55
389RIEDERJean FrancoisSchaeffler France00:25:56
390RUGRAFFBertrandBrumath00:25:57
391WEBERDorotheeWingen Sur Moder00:25:58
392BOYERSebastienHoerdt00:25:58
393FLORENCEQuentinEckwersheim00:25:59
394TRENDELCarineLes Miss00:26:01
395LUTZThibautAltenstadt00:26:02
396KRETZJulieStrasbourg00:26:02
397GATEAUHermioneGeudertheim00:26:03
398HIRSCHEmmanuelleMulhausen00:26:05
399SCHMIDTChristianAsl La Robertsau00:26:05
400ACOSTAThibaultBrumath00:26:06
401KIEFFERFabriceSew Usocome00:26:07
402MICHELSophieCrc Strasbourg00:26:10
403TRENDELClaraLes Miss00:26:11
404TRENDELDamienTcb00:26:11
405ECKERTGregoryBrumath00:26:11
406BILGERClaraEckwersheim00:26:12
407VILELAJoseAchenheim00:26:12
408HELMRICHCyrilPompiers Brumath00:26:13
409GRATHWOHLAnneSchaeffler France00:26:14
410JEROMEFabienSchaeffler France00:26:14
411KAMGALaureDauendorf00:26:17
412PETERYannickBrumath00:26:19
413LOOSSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:20
414GOLDSTEINEmilieLixhausen00:26:20
415MARCONIMagdaLadies Run Strasbourg00:26:21
416KONJICAnaStrasbourg00:26:22
417CHELLALIIlyasPompiers Reichstett00:26:22
418WEHRLEStephanePompiers Reichstett00:26:22
419WENDLINGSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:24
420PRIETOStephanieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:25
421BERARDGregoryHaguenau00:26:26
422GIESSENHOFFENEricMutzig00:26:27
423GRUNENWALDAndreHaguenau00:26:28
424MATTERSebastienMommenheim00:26:29
425DESTOUCHESVirginieLingolsheim00:26:30
426SCHWARTZPatrickBrumath00:26:30
427KAPPSMarieBrumath00:26:34
428GANTZERLoicBrumath00:26:35
429STOLLAudreyBrumath00:26:35
430MICHELEvanBrumath00:26:35
431ULRICHKevinPompiers Brumath00:26:36
432ZENSSRogerCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:37
433DIEBOLDMickaelBrumath00:26:40
434HUGENELJehanneBernolsheim00:26:41
435LLEDONadegeRun In Mommenheim00:26:41
436KIEFFERRachelCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:42
437MARZOCCOHeleneCollege Brumath00:26:44
438LOBSTEINGilbertOlwisheim00:26:45
439WILTRose MarieGroupama Sports00:26:47
440HOLDERCatherineAsl La Robertsau00:26:47
441SGAMBATILauraAsl La Robertsau00:26:48
442SCHWOOBFrancisGeispolsheim00:26:48
443SCHMITTLionnelPompiers SDIS6700:26:49
444BROCHARDOlivierPompiers Brumath00:26:51
445MICHELCindyBrumath00:26:52
446METZINGERJeromeMetallerie Weber00:26:54
447FLECKAndreUsm Mommenheim00:26:57
448GERARDINNoemieMundolsheim00:26:57
449LAURAINJulietteSouffelweyersheim00:26:58
450DECKERGinaUnitas Brumath00:26:59
451STOEHROlivierBrumath00:26:59
452COMENicaiseCrc Strasbourg00:26:59
453OBERLERaphaelHoerdt00:27:00
454EGLESRobinBernolsheim00:27:00
455DIDIERLeoBrumath00:27:03
456BILGERLeiaEckwersheim00:27:04
457RICHARTHFrancoiseLes Vosgirunners00:27:05
458MORITZIsabelleRun In Mommenheim00:27:06
459STREISSELOlivierBeinheim00:27:06
460BROCHARDLaureEcole Pflimlin00:27:07
461HAEFFNERLilouCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:07
462WINKELMathildeMundolsheim00:27:08
463KRUMMPatriciaLes Vosgirunners00:27:08
464BONNETValerieRun In Mommenheim00:27:12
465GROSSHENYGenevieveWittisheim00:27:13
466GERARDINAnneCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:13
467LUTZChristopheAltenstadt00:27:20
468FIMBELChristianBischheim00:27:21
469GASSERJulieMundolsheim00:27:21
470GEAYAlineBrumath00:27:22
471DENAYMarie LaureReitwiller00:27:22
472SCHULERVirginieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:24
473HANNAUERSandraObermorschwihr00:27:26
474WISSGerardGeispolsheim00:27:28
475ALBERTIDelphineBrumath00:27:29
476WENDLING MARTIGChristianeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:31
477KLEINCarolineRun In Mommenheim00:27:31
478BOUEDECLouiseConvivial RC Strasbourg00:27:32
479ROTTDelphineCleebourg00:27:32
480ROTTMikaelCleebourg00:27:32
481PAUZEAlixHaguenau00:27:34
482PAUZEMathieuHaguenau00:27:34
483HULLARCarolineHochfelden00:27:34
484WINSTELLaetitiaRun In Mommenheim00:27:35
485STUMPFErnestRun In Mommenheim00:27:35
486LOUXSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:39
487HEINTZNathalieRun In Mommenheim00:27:39
488KRASTYvesAna Sg Wantzenau00:27:40
489CLAUDELJeromeScharrachbergheim00:27:43
490BEYValerieRun In Mommenheim00:27:43
491WOLFHUGELMyriamJogg Hoerdt00:27:44
492BALDAUFEmmanuelBischwiller00:27:46
493DUDEZACSeverinePompiers SDIS6700:27:47
494WENDLINGJonathanMetallerie Weber00:27:48
495HANAUERJulienEckbolsheim00:27:48
496MELDERStephanieCe Roquette00:27:51
497LUANGPRASEUTHVikeoConseil De L’Europe00:27:51
498HEINTZArmandBrumath00:27:52
499SCHNEIDERSylvainGries00:27:55
500SCHEERChristelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:56
501JUNGValerieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:56
502PAULYCatherineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:56
503FAGHERAZZIChristineOhlungen00:27:57
504CLAUDELAnneScharrachbergheim00:27:58
505BEXERSylviePompiers Reichstett00:28:01
506GAY-FELDENStephanieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:04
507KLEINCharlotteBrumath00:28:05
508SCHNEIDERPiaLes Vosgirunners00:28:07
509SCHNEIDERDenisLes Vosgirunners00:28:07
510SIEDELAndreLes Vosgirunners00:28:08
511SEITERThomasLes Vosgirunners00:28:09
512GILLIGRomainRun’Ix00:28:11
513CONRADCelineGries00:28:12
514HAENNELMargotHag201800:28:14
515BAASElisaBrumath00:28:18
516DUBAROlivierBrumath00:28:18
517GAERTNERCedricNiederhausbergen00:28:19
518KRASTMelanieAna Sg Wantzenau00:28:19
519NOELGuyKogenheim00:28:21
520KLEINMANNMarieEcole Au Clair De Lune00:28:23
521LUDWIGPascaleSchwinrunners00:28:24
522LAMBERTJulieAs Strasbourg00:28:24
523HUCKEvelyneEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:28:25
524BACHFredericSoufflenheim00:28:26
525SCHEFFERHeleneBrumath00:28:30
526DISSRomainEcole Robert Schuman00:28:32
527DIBEKCemBischwiller00:28:33
528BUFFLERNadiaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:28:33
529HUBEROlivierTeam Les Tortues00:28:34
530WOLFCarolineAna Fcja Bischwiller00:28:34
531VALLEESergeHindisheim00:28:35
532SCHMIDTJulienDalhunden00:28:37
533SCHAEFFERValentinBrumath00:28:39
534JURKOWSKIJean PierreBrumath00:28:39
535ADDARIOMatteoBerstett00:28:39
536KLEINAurelieMundolsheim00:28:40
537LUXAngeliqueHaguenau00:28:41
538FRIEDRICHAnneSchiltigheim00:28:42
539PERARDNadegeKaltenhouse00:28:44
540MARTINAudreySchirrhein00:28:44
541WINKELOdileRame Ernolsheim00:28:45
542KEITHClaudeMommenheim00:28:45
543KOENIGDidierUberach00:28:46
544KEHRESKevinPompiers SDIS6700:28:47
545ANDRYYannickPompiers SDIS6700:28:48
546KOCHERSPERGERJulieStrasbourg00:28:50
547STUMPFTaniaRun In Mommenheim00:28:50
548THOMANN-OTTCarolineBrumath00:28:51
549FUGERThierryBrumath00:28:53
550DELSEINJean MarcTeam Les Tortues00:28:53
551FUCHSCarineMommenheim00:28:54
552DIBEKSandrineBischwiller00:28:56
553WICKERDamienCe Roquette00:28:56
554MAUPOUXJezahelOberhausbergen00:28:59
555WEILHubertOffwiller00:28:59
556HEIBElisaLes Little Sisters00:29:00
557SCHELLEPascalTeam Reutenbourg00:29:02
558RENNIEAnne ChloeColmar00:29:03
559DE ALMEIDACarineWiwersheim00:29:03
560POTHIERJulietteRun In Mommenheim00:29:08
561KAMGALaurentHaldex00:29:09
562BATAILLARDIsabelleStrasbourg00:29:10
563LAWSONBaudouinBrumath00:29:17
564LENTZPerleAxa Strasbourg00:29:18
565KAPFERArnaudStrasbourg00:29:20
566SCHMIDTFlorenceDalhunden00:29:22
567VANDERMARLIÈRECarineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:24
568GAERTNERCharlyNiederhausbergen00:29:24
569PAHLChristelleGries00:29:25
570FRISONClaraHaguenau00:29:27
571CAPRIONSeverineRun In Mommenheim00:29:29
572IZACARDAnneMetallerie Weber00:29:29
573BARONOraneBrumath00:29:31
574BARONNicolasAxa Strasbourg00:29:32
575GROSSHANSMarionBatzendorf00:29:32
576BAUBYJean PhilippePeinture Kintz00:29:34
577STOLLMarie AnneBrumath00:29:36
578HELMSebastienDettwiller00:29:39
579MIRBMarianneSchiltigheim00:29:39
580OELSCHLAEGERJean PaulLampertheim00:29:41
581LUTZVeroniqueAltenstadt00:29:43
582BELLEMBOISSabineJ’Aime Courir00:29:44
583RIEDINGERLilouHoerdt00:29:45
584PAULENLaetitiaGeudertheim00:29:47
585JOSONPhilippeMarienthal00:29:50
586THIEBAUT-GEORGELilouSchwindratzheim00:29:51
587BUCKEstelleHochfelden00:29:51
588SCNEPPSarahEcole Au Clair De Lune00:29:52
589BONNETCatherineStasbourg00:29:53
590MOCKERSMarieStrasbourg00:29:53
591STURNISylvieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:55
592WIESNERMarionKriegsheim00:29:55
593STRUBJanineSchiltigheim00:30:02
594SCHELLEValerieTeam Reutenbourg00:30:05
595BLESCHMarcAsl La Robertsau00:30:06
596WESTERMANNLisaSchweighouse Sur Moder00:30:07
597RINGWALDMatthieuRun In Mommenheim00:30:07
598LACHMANNSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:12
599SOMMERMarie MadeleineOh Morsbronn00:30:13
600GEIGERKarineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:13
601SCHNEIDERRegineGries00:30:14
602DELANOUELolaRun In Mommenheim00:30:17
603WOLFFStephaneCe Dow Lauterbourg00:30:17
604BAASMathildeBrumath00:30:18
605STARKNathalieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:20
606DELANOUEAgnesRun In Mommenheim00:30:22
607LIDOLFFFabienneCrc Strasbourg00:30:27
608RAPPOSELLISandraCrc Strasbourg00:30:27
609FREYERMUTHEricHochfelden00:30:32
610NENCHEVASlavenaHaldex00:30:35
611KLAUSSVivianeRun in Mommenheim00:30:37
612NIESSOliviaLandau Running Company00:30:37
613SCHMITTEmilieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:38
614KELLERMadeleineElimer Running00:30:39
615SENGELRomainBrumath00:30:40
616BALDAUFEliottBischwiller00:30:41
617DRIONAudreyBrumath00:30:41
618VILLEMOTMartinOh Morsbronn00:30:42
619SELLOM-NAMYJessyHaguenau00:30:43
620VILLEMOTAlineOh Morsbronn00:30:43
621BRONNERVirginieEckbo Team00:30:46
622DEPREZ MANJOTELNinonSaverne00:30:47
623GODDEPatriceIttlenheim00:30:50
624WOLFFCyrilMetallerie Weber00:30:55
625STEMPFIsabelleAs Lilly00:30:55
626TIRIOTLaurentPompiers Reichstett00:30:56
627FRIEDMANNAnnieHoerdt00:30:56
628SCHALKFabienneBrumath00:30:57
629VETTERSeverineDurningen00:31:05
630GUIDONJessicaDuntzenhzeim00:31:08
631ENSMINGERYannickRosenwiller00:31:09
632OBERLEMireilleHoerdt00:31:12
633SCHNEIDERSimoneRtubette00:31:13
634MUNCHChristelleErstein00:31:28
635GILBERTChristineStrasbourg00:31:29
636SIEGELDorotheeStuzheim00:31:37
637HEIBSebastienFM Logistic00:31:37
638HEIBFlorenceLes Little Sisters00:31:37
639GRAUFFELSebastienCrc Strasbourg00:31:39
640BOERNERGhislaineMundolsheim00:31:43
641DITTENicolasBrumath00:31:44
642HERRMANNTaniaIngwiller00:31:45
643BURICarolineSchirrhein00:31:48
644RUSCHERCelineDecathlon Vendenheim00:31:50
645BRICKAChantalOh Morsbronn00:31:51
646BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:31:51
647NEEBClaudineHaldex00:31:52
648KRIBSChristineBrumath00:31:53
649BALDAUFAnouckBischwiller00:31:54
650BLAQUEGerardMundolsheim00:32:07
651JACQUOTClaudeWeislingen00:32:14
652RIEGERAnne CatherineGottesheim00:32:16
653ESCHMANNCelineRoeschwoog00:32:17
654JOLYMyriamDecathlon Vendenheim00:32:17
655LAURAINMarieSouffelweyersheim00:32:19
656ITTHIRADManilayAs Lilly00:32:19
657RUEZIsabelleBrumath00:32:20
658WOLFLaetitiaNiederschaeffolsheim00:32:20
659KOBLERCelineAspirine Team00:32:20
660JUNDMarie SophiePompiers Brumath00:32:21
661BICKELAurelienPompiers Brumath00:32:21
662HALLEZPatrickGambsheim00:32:22
663LAMMOURICarolineBrumath00:32:23
664DURANDGeraldineMundolsheim00:32:23
665KIEGERAnne CarolineBrumath00:32:24
666HIRSCHBrigitteRun In Mommenheim00:32:25
667RANDRIANJAFYSandratraStrasbourg00:32:29
668GATELLIERMarieSaverne00:32:30
669SCHALKDeniseBrumath00:32:31
670PAOLIValentinHaguenau00:32:31
671BAALKevinStrasbourg00:32:34
672KLEINVincentIngwiller00:32:36
673DEBESLaetitiaReutenbourg00:32:37
674KLEINDelphineIngwiller00:32:37
675RIFFELFabienneRun in Mommenheim00:32:49
676SEYNAEVECamilleStrasbourg00:32:52
677JOISSONCaroleBrumath00:32:56
678LETHIMONNIERSophie AnneBrumath00:33:01
679PIERRATCyrilleMetallerie Weber00:33:03
680LUTZCindyGumbrechtshoffen00:33:04
681FETTIGIsabelleErstein00:33:16
682HOCQUARDCatherineEcole Au Clair De Lune00:33:19
683KESSLERLauraDuntzenhzeim00:33:33
684WIDMANNJacquesAna Lauterbourg Ac00:33:35
685WEILMurielOffwiller00:33:36
686METZGERSophieCe Roquette00:33:37
687SENGELLeslieBrumath00:33:41
688LAFOURESSEGaelleCe Roquette00:33:45
689HAMMThierryHaguenau00:33:48
690LORENZINILudovicMommenheim00:33:59
691GHIDINALucasMackenheim00:33:59
692BRUCKERAlexandraSessenheim00:33:59
693DAUPHINSeverinePfaffenhoffen00:34:07
694BRAUERErnstTv Bad Bergzabern00:34:09
695HABERERSylvieSchaffhouse Sur Zorn00:34:20
696ROSENTHALCarolineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:34:21
697ROSENTHALJeanneVendenheim00:34:21
698LANNANIImaneDecathlon Vendenheim00:34:23
699SALZARDRachelAxa Strasbourg00:34:25
700LENGLOSPatrickAxa Strasbourg00:34:25
701RENAULTMireilleAxa Strasbourg00:34:28
702HIRSPIELERPierreAxa Strasbourg00:34:28
703BERGEROLPierreAxa Strasbourg00:34:28
704GUCKERTJacquesStrasbourg00:34:41
705PETERAudreyBrumath00:34:43
706BERNHARDAnnetteStrasbourg00:34:46
707CLAUDEMarionBrumath00:34:51
708WALCHJean PierreJudo Club Troisfontaines00:34:56
709SOURD-GRAUERSandrineBrumath00:35:05
710DUBOISAmandinePompier00:35:22
711DUBOISNicolasPompiers Brumath00:35:22
712COPINMarieAmicale Pompiers Brumath00:35:24
713NICOLARDOTSabrinaAmicale Pompiers Brumath00:35:24
714BONAMYMyriamBrumath00:35:32
715CONILHSebastienBrumath00:35:32
716BONAMYElaineMackenheim00:35:32
717FREYRomainCap Liberte Dettwiller00:35:32
718LUTZBlandineGumbrechtshoffen00:35:39
719GUNACAROzlemBrumath00:35:40
720CLAUSSPhilippeWeitbruch00:35:41
721LELEUMarie LouiseAses Course A Pied00:35:41
722CLAUSSFlorenceWeitbruch00:35:41
723MARANGOZOGLUElenaBrumath00:35:47
724HEIWANGCamilleMarlenheim00:35:58
725KLINGGillesMarlenheim00:35:58
726SCHMITTMarie ClaudeAna Sg Wantzenau00:35:58
727ESCHMANNPamelaRoeschwoog00:36:24
728DAUPHINLisaPfaffenhoffen00:36:37
729BALDAUFNathalieBischwiller00:36:49
730DISSBrigitteEcole Robert Schuman00:37:41
731DISSLilouEcole Robert Schuman00:38:08
732SCHWARZSylvieBrumath00:38:22
733LEMERCIEREmilieErstein00:38:35
734WIESERNathalieDecathlon Vendenheim00:39:57
735JEUCHAna MaeHaguenau00:40:36
736KESSLERJeanneDuntzenhzeim00:40:36
737ADDARIODelphineBerstett00:40:40
738ADDARIORodolpheBerstett00:40:40
739PATERNACarmenFurdenheim00:40:51
740SCHALKJeromeBrumath00:41:36
741PFEIFFERMagaliBrumath00:41:39
742LAUTHGérardAdot00:41:42
743FEHRSandrineBrumath00:41:43
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1TALBIZouhairRunning Team Schweighouse00:30:20
2MISCHLERBaptisteUnitas Brumath00:31:19
3EL HIMERDrissElhimeruning00:32:10
4KOBELFredericUhlwiller00:32:23
5MULLERSteveEndurance Shop00:32:28
6HAASPierre LouisUnitas Brumath00:32:55
7SIEGELPatriceEndurance Shop00:34:05
8BOUKROUTRiadAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:35:11
9WESTENHOEFFERFabriceEndurance Shop00:35:29
10RENARDGuillaumeCap Liberte Dettwiller00:35:45
11LAPPFreddyRunning Team Schweighouse00:35:47
12COTTEREAULudovicTeam Chamborant00:35:47
13COLINHerveBoca Juniors00:35:48
14EL HIMERCarolineElhimeruning00:35:49
15MEYERGaetanAer Erstein00:36:21
16HUCKBryanDrusenheim00:36:39
17ISSENHUTHLucasInnenheim00:36:41
18ROHEAlexisWissembourg00:37:03
19KLEINMANNAwaAc Centre Alsace00:37:04
20LANDRYLaurentMars Pf00:37:05
21SCHNELLMichaelFoulees Passion00:37:07
22EYERMANNSimonNiederroedern00:37:11
23BLANCKAlainVcus Schwenheim Tri00:37:13
24SCHIERERGaelSr Odernai00:37:19
25FAULAntoineMarienthal00:37:27
26WENGERStephaneAna Sg Wantzenau00:37:29
27WIRTZEricEl Comandante00:37:31
28URBANSebastienEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:37:43
29MEYERCedricCe Roquette00:37:46
30NEUMANNMathieuCe Dow Lauterbourg00:37:50
31LUDWIGFlorianKaltenhouse00:37:51
32BAUERFrancoisBischwiller00:37:55
33CLEMENTZThierryRunning Team Schweighouse00:38:08
34LANGChristopheEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:38:13
35MERCIERYvanRunning team Schweighouse00:38:14
36LADEUILSebastienReichshoffen00:38:15
37REBISCHUNGMarcUnitas Brumath00:38:20
38BILLEYJeremyBrumath00:38:32
39OTTMANNThierryEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:38:39
40OTTERMATTEVincentIllkirch00:38:40
41FRITSCHGabrielSr Obernai00:38:48
42BIEBERGillesWeiterswiller00:38:54
43FAULLouisMarienthal00:39:08
44FONDPhilippeAs La Claquette00:39:09
45GRILLOJean LucVendenheim Athle S2A00:39:13
46HEITZJean PierreCe Dow Lauterbourg00:39:19
47GANNEChristopheAna Sg Wantzenau00:39:19
48COURTAUDFredericAsl La Robertsau00:39:20
49HANINIBerengereAsc Strasbourg00:39:21
50PERRINJean MichelAsl La Robertsau00:39:23
51BRUNOFabriceAsl La Robertsau00:39:25
52BOSSERTManuelDiebolsheim00:39:33
53MOSERFrancisFroeschwiller00:39:37
54BRUDERChristopheUnitas Brumath00:39:46
55PHILIPPSDanielTc Brumath00:39:49
56RADEHugoEndurance Shop00:39:50
57HELLERStephaneHaguenau00:39:52
58ROUSSELOTPierreAses Course A Pied00:39:55
59STEFFENEricMeneur 40′00:40:00
60STEHLYJulienAsl La Robertsau00:40:01
61SANTOSPauloSchwindratzheim00:40:08
62MORONIMary JaneEndurance Shop00:40:12
63LANGMatthieuEttendorf00:40:14
64LEYENDECKERLaurentKogenheim00:40:17
65ANDRÈSVictorKriegsheim00:40:17
66GRIMOTOlivierLampertheim00:40:19
67BELLANGERHerveVendenheim Athle S2A00:40:27
68ZERAIRIAMoradTeam Saverne00:40:29
69BOEHLERChristopheStrasbourg00:40:29
70PALOMARESChristianCamn Villeurbanne00:40:34
71GREATTIDidierSr Obernai00:40:35
72PURVESAlexandreNiederhausbergen00:40:36
73JEGOUFredericKertzfeld00:40:42
74GUNDERMANNChloeS2A00:40:45
75BOULESTEIXArnaudNaveco Betschdorf00:40:54
76MUNCHPascalFurdenheim00:40:56
77SCHALLEricBrumath Triathlon00:40:57
78HERRMANNPascalBischwiller00:40:59
79GRADT-URBANJonasStrasbourg00:41:01
80LUXMaximeTtw00:41:04
81BRANDNERJeremySchiltigheim00:41:06
82KMIHABayramAsl La Robertsau00:41:06
83ALVESSebastienStrasbourg00:41:06
84LEONHARDTVincentStrasbourg00:41:09
85FABINGDominiqueAssa00:41:12
86YVESEtienneStrasbourg00:41:18
87COYDONPierre YvesBrumath00:41:26
88ALEXANIANCyrilRingendorf00:41:28
89KNOELLERJean MarcWasselonne00:41:29
90HUCKAndreDrusenheim00:41:30
91KIRCHRudyOdratzheim00:41:36
92SCHLOSSERCedricAna Fcja Bischwiller00:41:42
93DURRHEIMERNicolasTriathlon Club Bischwiller00:41:45
94STOECKLINXavierVcus Schwenheim Tri00:41:50
95KRATZEISENSteveTeam Saverne00:41:53
96FERNANDEZBrunoStrasbourg00:42:07
97FAUDELDavidFoulees Passion00:42:12
98SCHNEIDERAr’AudGambsheim00:42:15
99KNOBLOCHLaurentMelfor00:42:16
100POLFLIETVincentOberhoffen S Moder00:42:18
101CORNEAUIsabelleAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:42:23
102VOGLERHugoTriathlon Hochfelden00:42:24
103MEYERFabienOh Morsbronn00:42:25
104PETERChristopheOh Morsbronn00:42:26
105BOURCIERCedricLampertheim00:42:28
106LUTZChristianTrailers De La Rose00:42:30
107HUBERTDominiqueOberhoffen S Moder00:42:38
108FISCHEREmmerickSr Obernai00:42:40
109TOTAROAdrianoStrasbourg00:42:45
110NIESSDamienLandau Running Company00:42:47
111GENTELETStephanStrasbourg00:42:48
112UHLENArnaudStrasbourg00:42:48
113STEINMETZFranckStrasbourg00:42:49
114BIHLJulienHaguenau Tennis Club00:42:52
115KOHLGillesFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:42:56
116JAEGERMichelSchiltigheim00:42:57
117BRICLOTXavierSchiltigheim00:42:58
118CLAUSSMaximeSchweighouse Sur Moder00:43:03
119HUNTZINGERChristopheVcus00:43:03
120DELANOUESebastienRun In Mommenheim00:43:06
121DULHOSTEAlexandreKogenheim00:43:09
122BAUERJean FrancoisWolfisheim00:43:10
123PECQUERYCyrilleCap Liberte Dettwiller00:43:13
124TRITSCHLERAlexandreLingolsheim00:43:17
125DAVALDamienVendenheim00:43:17
126PERNOTNicolasOhlungen00:43:18
127BUFFLERSebastienRun in Mommenheim00:43:19
128HOLVECKAntoineStrasbourg00:43:22
129BOMMIERArthurEqiom00:43:24
130GERARDElodieTeam Com00:43:28
131SCHWARZFrankStrasbourg00:43:29
132REIBELChristopheVendenheim00:43:34
133PONSARDAdrienEttendorf00:43:41
134WILLMANNEllaStrasbourg00:43:42
135FACYLauraS2A00:43:42
136DIVRIOTISAlexandroFM Logistic00:43:43
137BOLINAFrancoisObernai00:43:45
138REMYNadiaCe Roquette00:43:47
139GUERRIEREmmanuelIngwiller00:43:49
140WILTSylvieCap Liberte Dettwiller00:43:50
141LANGPascalUttenhoffen00:43:55
142BLINDAUEREmmanuelBischheim Strasbourg Skating00:43:59
143BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:44:04
144PRIGENTPascalOh Morsbronn00:44:04
145HEIZMANNJonathanPompiers SDIS6700:44:13
146GRICOURTAlainCrc Strasbourg00:44:14
147SCHOLZEddyRunning Team Schweighouse00:44:16
148NORMANDINMatthieuAsl La Robertsau00:44:21
149SCHWACHLaetititaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:44:23
150HOLDERITHMarcHerrlisheim00:44:24
151HOUNKAMarouanMulhouse00:44:27
152ZAEPFELJean MarcEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:44:28
153LARTIGUEJean MichelStrasbourg00:44:28
154SENIBelkacemKeffendorf00:44:31
155SCHOHNLaurentHerrlisheim00:44:32
156MENEJean MichelHaguenau00:44:33
157BOCHAnne-rachelAlsace Nord Athletisme00:44:34
158SERFASSPierreHager00:44:35
159WINTERGauthierUcvn00:44:39
160JUNGERYvesMundolsheim00:44:42
161SIATFredericStrasbourg00:44:45
162WANNERSimonSprinter Club Sarreguemines00:44:48
163KLEINChristelleOh Morsbronn00:44:48
164GRESSELBernardOh Morsbronn00:44:49
165CAVALERIAngeloAssa00:44:50
166SEYFRIEDEricWeitbruch00:44:50
167LEHMANNEricScherlenheim00:44:52
168KRESSLudovicSchaeffler France00:44:52
169WEITZCelineSg Wantzenau Tri00:44:53
170MAUVILAINNicolasCe Merck00:44:55
171HAIRAYE REMYHeleneVcus Tri00:44:55
172HEYDPatrickDorlisheim00:44:56
173BORDENETGillesSchiltigheim00:44:56
174BILGERLaurentCe Roquette00:44:58
175MATHERNYannickRun In Mommenheim00:44:58
176MARCZINSKIJean PhilippeArlanxeo00:44:59
177MAUCHAMPOlivierBuswiller00:45:00
178LE BORGNEPhilippeWoerth00:45:00
179FISCHERNicolasBatzendorf00:45:01
180BILGERChristopheEckwersheim00:45:02
181WOLFJeromeNiederschaeffolsheim00:45:03
182POURERomainIllkirch00:45:04
183REINAGELJeanSchweighouse Sur Moder00:45:04
184FABACHERAlbanPompiers SDIS6700:45:05
185TROADECYanisPlomeur00:45:06
186STECKJean LucBiblisheim00:45:10
187PALANGAOlivierMeneur 45′00:45:10
188NEUROHRChristianTri.Marine00:45:11
189VAN DEN NOORTGAETENicolasConseil Europe Triathlon00:45:12
190AUBRUNLionelPikonteam00:45:15
191PETERSGuyBischwiller00:45:15
192PONSARDBastienEttendorf00:45:23
193KERNMarcRittershoffen00:45:24
194LOHRMarjoriePhalsbourg00:45:25
195DESPASFredericBrumath00:45:25
196GIESSLERYvanGroupama Sports00:45:27
197ALLENBACHJean MartinAna Fc Haguenau00:45:28
198SCHIESSERBertrandVelo Club Eckwersheim00:45:29
199FRUHAUFYvesRottelsheim00:45:33
200HAFFNERStephaneHerrlisheim00:45:34
201BILGERTiteufPompiers SDIS6700:45:35
202SPECKPhilippeLiederschiedt00:45:35
203BURGUNThierryHaslach00:45:36
204ESCUDEROPaulGroupama Sports00:45:37
205HERRERIASRafaëlSoultz Les Bains00:45:38
206DIETRICHEstelleBrumath00:45:39
207ULRICHMichelCap Liberte Dettwiller00:45:40
208HARTZMichaelMars Pf00:45:42
209SCHNEIDERLoïcWingersheim les quatre bans00:45:43
210SCHNEIDERLaurentRtub Sew Usocome00:45:48
211GOTTRIPascalWeitbruch00:45:49
212WAGNERReneCourir à Hasselfurth00:45:55
213REBJOCKSylvieFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:45:56
214IGNATOWICZStephanieSelestat00:45:57
215OBERLEFredericBrumath Triathlon00:46:00
216WILMARTNoelRosheim00:46:02
217GRIZAUDTomRiedseltz00:46:15
218ROTTBrunoCe Roquette00:46:17
219SCHWARTZNicolasPompiers Brumath00:46:20
220FOESSERHeleneOtterswiller00:46:22
221ABRYJeromeBrumath00:46:23
222WATRINOlivierVendenheim00:46:27
223HUBSCHSebastienUttenhoffen00:46:30
224BRICKASebastienOh Morsbronn00:46:31
225ABEILLEBertrandAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:46:31
226DRONETPierreSchiltigheim00:46:33
227DALPHRASESamuelGcc00:46:34
228STENGELFranckOberhausbergen00:46:35
229GASPARDJulienGimbrett00:46:37
230KLEINMathieuTeam Saverne00:46:37
231CIRESteveWeitbruch00:46:38
232BASTOSVictorSessenheim00:46:38
233THOMASValeryGerardmer Country’c00:46:38
234KAMMERFredericRun In Mommenheim00:46:39
235GRUNENWALDLeoStrasbourg00:46:40
236LUTTMANNMichelForts Trotters00:46:42
237BEYERThierryZoebersdorf00:46:43
238PHILIPPSHubertMerkwiller00:46:47
239SIEFERJean FredericSaverne00:46:47
240VOGLERLaurentEcole Pflimlin00:46:54
241ZERRFrancisHochstett00:46:55
242SCHLOTTERLaurentPunch Powerglide00:46:58
243IFFERYannickHochstett00:46:58
244JEGOUZOClaudeUnitas Brumath00:47:01
245NICOLASPhilippeStrasbourg00:47:02
246PFISTEREmmanuelArlanxeo00:47:03
247WIEDEMANNPatrickPikonteam00:47:04
248DISSJean PhilippeBrumath Triathlon00:47:06
249AZEVEDOPaulStrasbourg00:47:07
250STEYERVincentGresswiller00:47:08
251LANDOLTPatriceWesthoffen00:47:09
252MARTINChristelHoenheim00:47:10
253PILOTPierreHaguenau00:47:11
254STALTERLionelBrumath00:47:16
255ETIENNEYStephanieMulhouse00:47:19
256FOCTJean CamilleBrumath00:47:26
257AMORGeoffreyStrasbourg00:47:27
258NDIAYEBirameTcb Bischwiller00:47:29
259GILLIGJeromeBsb Autos00:47:29
260SUSSMaximeRohrwiller00:47:30
261BOULESTEIXSoleneNaveco Betschdorf00:47:31
262HAUSWALDJean MariePfulgriesheim00:47:31
263KAERCHEROphelieEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:47:32
264HENRIQUESLuisMars Pf00:47:32
265CHARROISSylvainBrumath00:47:32
266LANDELLEClemenceTeam Chamborant00:47:33
267LEBLONDNicolasHaguenau00:47:33
268JAECKVincentRun In Mommenheim00:47:35
269PFIFFERLINGVincentLingolsheim00:47:39
270STOPAValerieStrasbourg00:47:40
271WIRTHHerveSchiltigheim00:47:40
272CALVETTIFredericAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:47:43
273BONAMYElaineMackenheim00:47:48
274RADEPascalLipsheim00:47:49
275ARNOULDIsabelleStrasbourg00:47:51
276DETREZJulienSoufflenheim00:47:52
277LUDMANNYolandeConseil Departemental00:47:53
278RATCLIFFEJulienGerardmer Country Club00:47:55
279RUCHMarcMertzwiller00:47:57
280WATTRONChristopheD’Schwenemer Renner00:47:58
281ISNARDGuillaumeFCT00:47:58
282VILLEMOTMartinOh Morsbronn00:48:00
283KRIBSMarcBrumath00:48:02
284DE AMORIMLindaBrumath00:48:03
285DIETRICHLaurentBrumath00:48:04
286SCHMITTMatthieuStrasbourg00:48:05
287STEPHANSebastienVaincre La Mucoviscidose00:48:06
288BADIAMickaelBebing00:48:07
289HEIBSebastienFM Logistic00:48:07
290ERTZFlorenceRun In Mommenheim00:48:08
291BREEDominiqueCap2100:48:10
292GIRARDFranckPunch Powerglide00:48:12
293GNAEDIGTharsiceMommenheim00:48:13
294ADAMGuillaumeAses00:48:17
295HELMLINGERThomasBischheim00:48:18
296HEMERYQuentinSchiltigheim00:48:19
297ARCHESSebastienCap Vc Eckwersheim00:48:21
298NOCKGregoryPompiers SDIS6700:48:22
299AKBURAKMustafaAlsace Contre Le Cancer00:48:23
300OBRECHTGuillaumeStrasbourg00:48:25
301WEISHAARTomPfaffenhoffen00:48:26
302MISCHLERYannickBalbronn00:48:29
303CAMPARIEThierryFit Triathlon00:48:29
304TRELETNicolasBrumath00:48:31
305GRAFDavidAsl La Robertsau00:48:33
306SEEGMULLERDidierRun In Mommenheim00:48:36
307SIMSPascalUne Etoile Pour Ines00:48:36
308DONNOTDamienKilstett00:48:43
309RENNIEStephanieHochfelden00:48:45
310LAUBACHERJoelleBischwiller00:48:46
311LUDMANNCharlesConseil Departemental00:48:47
312DE CESARISRaphaelBrotsch Gym Form00:48:49
313KRAFFTNilsStrasbourg00:48:51
314BARON DESVAGESAmandineStrasbourg00:48:52
315SAUERWEINLionelOtterswiller00:48:52
316HUSSSeverineSchaeffler France00:48:56
317MULLERLudovicBrumath00:48:59
318GALIERJean LucKilstett00:49:00
319JOSTAndreGalypotes00:49:03
320HEBTINGVirginieAsl La Robertsau00:49:05
321GUINETPhilippeMommenheim00:49:06
322HAMMMargotWingersheim Les 4 Bans00:49:07
323MEYERPierreWingersheim Les 4 Bans00:49:08
324WURTZBertrandCe Dow Lauterbourg00:49:10
325GEUSStephaneKriegsheim00:49:11
326SCHLATTERAlainBrumath00:49:12
327KLEINMickaelOh Morsbronn00:49:12
328SONNTAGYannSchweighouse Sur Moder00:49:12
329POIDEVINSebastienGroupama Sports00:49:15
330LAMARREMichaëlMolsheim00:49:16
331QUOIXIsabelleSaint-Pierre00:49:16
332HELMRICHFredericType 1 Running Team00:49:18
333EHLENBERGERJean YvesBrumath00:49:20
334GERBERVincentCap Liberte Dettwiller00:49:24
335WERNERTLucasSurbourg00:49:24
336DESVAGESNicolasStrasbourg00:49:25
337FEHRJean DenisKindwiller00:49:28
338SCHEIDHAUERThierryDauendorf00:49:29
339FRIEDENMichelRingendorf00:49:29
340HILTClaudeRennkopels00:49:30
341QUERCYMaximeSouffelweyersheim00:49:31
342SCHWOEHRERSebastienFc Schweighouse00:49:33
343DAUCENicolasBta Brumath00:49:34
344ZUBERBenoitSchaeffersheim00:49:35
345BRUCKMANNJean LouisUberach00:49:37
346HAMMERIsabelleBta Brumath00:49:37
347REEBJean PaulSchneckenbusch00:49:38
348GLASERMathieuBrumath00:49:39
349WAMBSTJean ChristopheStrasbourg00:49:40
350KOUIDRIADavidSchiltigheim00:49:40
351WALTERJohannesSaarbrucken00:49:43
352ACKERMarieAna Sgw00:49:43
353COUTUREAUOlivierStrasbourg00:49:47
354GADOTCecileCicile Tdb00:49:48
355WILHELMEmilienStrasbourg00:49:51
356WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:49:53
357JACQUOTGaetanVendenheim00:49:55
358DE SOUZALinoMars Pf00:49:56
359KLEIMANNVincentLipsheim00:49:56
360FRIDLIJamesMeneur 50′00:49:58
361PERRINChristelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:49:59
362SCHUHCarolineScherwiller00:49:59
363MARLETDayanBrumath00:49:59
364IFFERMalikaHochstett00:50:01
365CORDARYAdrienHohwiller00:50:02
366FAUCHERANDStephaneRun In Mommenheim00:50:06
367MARLETAlainBrumath00:50:10
368LAFAYHelenaSoufflenheim00:50:13
369SOULARDJean PierreRun In Mommenheim00:50:17
370BRONNERVirginiaBrumath00:50:19
371LECLERCVincentEckbolsheim00:50:20
372SCHWOEHRERCelineFc Schweighouse00:50:21
373MOHIMONTStephaneCe Dow Lauterbourg00:50:22
374VOLLENicolasStrasbourg00:50:30
375TRUNTZERHubertLa Saline00:50:34
376FUCHSBarbaraLa Saline00:50:34
377GRASSChristianLa Saline00:50:34
378PESSARDMathildeSchiltigheim00:50:38
379NUSSBAUMERYannSchiltigheim00:50:39
380ROUSSEAUJulienBrumath00:50:40
381RIEDINGERFrederiqueCe Roquette00:50:42
382RIEFSTAHLMarcStrasbourg00:50:45
383HUARDJulienRun In Mommenheim00:50:47
384PHILIPPSLisianeMerkwiller00:50:48
385OSTERThomasHochstett00:50:49
386KRIBSAntoineBrumath00:50:54
387LEBLONDPatrickTeting Sur Nied00:50:55
388AUDONNETEmmanuelEcole Pflimlin00:51:05
389SENIMohamedNiederbronn L Bains00:51:07
390VIDALJean MarcCap Liberte Dettwiller00:51:08
391RISCHOlivierAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:51:08
392SCHAEFFERFranckMelsheim00:51:09
393PAYENEricMarckolsheim00:51:11
394DAOUTFredericStrasbourg00:51:11
395LACROIXLaurentReichshoffen00:51:12
396KEITHClaudeAmicale Pompiers Brumath00:51:13
397PETITFOURThibautBrumath Triathlon00:51:13
398KWIATKOWSKIFlorianStrasbourg00:51:13
399PARDOChristopheStrasbourg00:51:19
400GOETZLudovicAssociation Nolan00:51:26
401BAILLYAmélieNolan00:51:27
402STALTERRebeccaBrumath00:51:30
403BOULLAYFionaRun In Mommenheim00:51:30
404NEDJAINabileSoufflenheim00:51:31
405SCHEFFLERJulienPhalsbourg00:51:33
406RITTERMathieuDettwiller00:51:35
407ROESERMarcKriegsheim00:51:36
408SCHWARTZEricAs Lilly00:51:40
409MARTINSandrineSchaeffler France00:51:41
410TURMANGILAsyaStrasbourg00:51:41
411KNITTELSylvieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:51:41
412MULLERAlainHaguenau00:51:44
413JUNGFredericOberlauterbach00:51:45
414GRANDEMANGEFranckSteelcase00:51:45
415DANGELSERFabienneBrotsch Gym Form00:51:46
416LIENHARDTDorotheeEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:51:46
417ALLGAYERDenisMommenheim00:51:46
418LLOBERAMarieLlob’S Team00:51:48
419BOCQUISylvieStrasbourg00:51:48
420CHOINKAJonathanMittelhausbergen00:51:49
421ROTHMyriamOberhausbergen00:51:50
422MATZINGERClaudeAsl La Robertsau00:51:53
423MATZINGERMichelAsl La Robertsau00:51:53
424FIEGELJulieBerg00:51:54
425WINZENRIETHRaoulAfcf Alsace00:51:57
426GEAIX JANELNathalieBrumath00:51:57
427WEYANTCecileStrasbourg00:51:58
428HOPFNERPerrineFessenheim Le Bas00:51:59
429ROTHGuillaumeParis00:52:01
430BOSCHIMarieStrasbourg00:52:02
431LLOBERAJean PhilippeLlob’S Team00:52:05
432STRASSERLauraEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:52:06
433HARQUELGillesStrasbourg00:52:08
434ARRAMBIDEBasagaitzStrasbourg00:52:08
435VITZIKAMJoelSoufflenheim00:52:09
436DELOUMEJoannaRun In Mommenheim00:52:09
437HALTERDavidRoeschwoog00:52:11
438GUERRIEROFabriceBrumath00:52:13
439KRAUTHMathieuRun In Mommenheim00:52:16
440FUSCALDOYolaineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:16
441FURSTJulieHaguenau00:52:17
442AUBRUNThomasPikonteam00:52:19
443STUMPFPhilippeErstein00:52:19
444NEDJAINabilSchaeffler France00:52:19
445SCHMITTLaureHaguenau00:52:26
446JURKOWSKIEstelleBrumath00:52:26
447SORGIUSMireilleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:28
448DOERFLINGERJean MichelFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:52:36
449VERITEStephaneMutzig00:52:38
450PACKPierre YvesHaguenau00:52:39
451KOBLEREricAspirine Team00:52:40
452NISSSergeDecathlon Vendenheim00:52:41
453MOUILLERONChristianDangolsheim00:52:43
454ALLGAYERTiffanyEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:52:44
455JORETTaniaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:46
456SCHAEFFERMarineQuatzenheim00:52:51
457ZINCKThierryBilwisheim00:52:54
458NGUYENHoang NamDecathlon Vendenheim00:52:56
459RIEBDanielBlaesheim00:52:56
460LE PETITJonathanPfaffenhoffen00:52:58
461CEYLANPinarHaguenau00:53:00
462LAUCHMarie AnneVilsberg00:53:02
463OTTMaelEcole Pflimlin00:53:03
464KASTNERBlancheEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:53:04
465KASTNERAlainEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:53:05
466GEISSERTChantalJust Run00:53:06
467RUHLMANNCaroleBietlenheim00:53:07
468RUHLMANNMarie LaureHoerdt00:53:07
469BEUDINGregoryJogg Hoerdt00:53:07
470BERARDAurelieBrumath00:53:19
471VACHONDominiqueGambsheim00:53:22
472HAWECKERJeannotCe Dow Lauterbourg00:53:23
473DIVRIOTISCorinneBrumath00:53:24
474BOUATPierreMtzenhouse00:53:25
475FRITZMicheleSchiltigheim00:53:26
476URBANPascalBrumath00:53:33
477MAISCHKlausVlg maximiliansau00:53:34
478BITZLaurentHaguenau00:53:35
479BOIMEMarie JeanneEndurance Shop00:53:36
480ROMENSAlainSouffelweyersheim00:53:38
481VINCENTFranckWin E Team00:53:40
482ROCLANDPascalLgef00:53:43
483SEMMLERUlrichErnolsheim les Saverne00:53:49
484SCHNEIDERAndyStrasbourg00:53:53
485SCHMITTCedricTcb Bischwiller00:53:54
486ISENMANNLisonStrasbourg00:53:57
487AMANNAnne ClaireVendenheim Athle S2A00:54:03
488PERRADINAlexandreAsl La Robertsau00:54:07
489LOUISMichelSchiltigheim00:54:08
490KEITHAudeStrasbourg00:54:08
491ISENMANNJeanStrasbourg00:54:09
492LORTZAlain LouisAses Course A Pied00:54:10
493METZLERAlainSchweighouse00:54:15
494BUDZIAKPatrickBrumath00:54:16
495BUDZIAKMargauxBrumath00:54:16
496GROSSAlineStattmatten00:54:18
497PFLUMIOMathildeWeyersheim00:54:18
498COUDERTThomelinGroupama Sports00:54:19
499BALTZLIFabienneErnolsheim Les Saver.00:54:20
500LORNEChristopheUnitas Brumath00:54:20
501ROESSLINGERDominiqueReichshoffen00:54:25
502SCHAFFHAUSERJacquesRun In Mommenheim00:54:27
503NGUYEN SEIGNEURCorinneDecathlon Vendenheim00:54:30
504LARIOTTEJennyPikonteam00:54:31
505KAISERPascalSchaeffler France00:54:35
506JOHANNSENSimonHengwiller00:54:36
507BALTZERClaudeOh Morsbronn00:54:36
508SCHERDINGDanielBischwiller00:54:44
509JOLYAgatheBrumath00:54:46
510STEINStephaneAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:54:46
511BECKLeaMarmoutier00:54:47
512BECKLaetitiaMarmoutier00:54:47
513GRIMOTNathalieLampertheim00:54:50
514BESANCONFrancoisJust Run00:54:51
515JUNGAudreyNiederbronn L Bains00:54:58
516KRESSRaphaelWeitbruch00:54:59
517CARMIERYohannHohfrankenheim00:55:03
518LIBBRECHTNathalieCrc Strasbourg00:55:03
519DINTINGERLoicCrc Strasbourg00:55:03
520STENGELAurelieKriegsheim00:55:05
521CLAUDEPIERRESophieCow00:55:06
522GOBBOOlivierHindisheim00:55:11
523TUGENDAgatheSchwindratzheim00:55:11
524MARTINICamilleSdis 6700:55:19
525SEEGMULLERChristelleRun In Mommenheim00:55:21
526LAURAINDavidSouffelweyersheim00:55:26
527LENTZCatherineCap Liberte Dettwiller00:55:27
528SCHOTT ZAUGGAlexandraReitwiller00:55:28
529SCHNEIDERElisabethFM Logistic00:55:37
530FEGERLucilleEttendorf00:55:39
531MONNIERRoselyneSouffelweyersheim00:55:46
532DERIGNYEricDingsheim00:55:46
533GONZALESAlainBrumath00:55:48
534DILLERPascalSelestat00:55:51
535MATHERNPascalineRun In Mommenheim00:55:52
536LEMENNAISJulienDruz Team00:55:53
537STRAUBSophieDruz Team00:55:54
538DEZORZIJoranCe Dow Lauterbourg00:55:54
539FREYSabineCap Liberte Dettwiller00:56:07
540KNAEBELJeromeBrumath00:56:11
541HUCK-HUBERValerieGalypotes00:56:12
542ZEBIDIArnoldGalypotes00:56:12
543NASHJosephSg Wantzenau00:56:15
544JOSTVeroniqueSurbourg00:56:16
545DOSSMANNEstellePfettisheim00:56:23
546TORRESMarieBrumath00:56:33
547GILBERTPierreSchiltigheim00:56:36
548HILLERCath LyneJogg Hoerdt00:56:38
549VANNIERBernardWintzenheim00:56:45
550KUBLERMarineStrasbourg00:56:47
551ZINSJean MarcBernolsheim00:56:47
552TRELETCarolineBrumath00:56:49
553JOSTPhilippeSurbourg00:56:51
554LEININGERSimoneMolsheim00:56:57
555STEINMETZChristopheZutzendorf00:57:04
556DAULEstelleRun In Mommenheim00:57:10
557HEMERY-MENUChristianeLingolsheim00:57:17
558KAPPSChristopheBrumath00:57:29
559JOSTFabienneGalypotes00:57:31
560FAULLIMELMichelWeit’runners00:57:33
561DORSEMAINEQuentinHegeney00:57:38
562MULLERDavidLongwy00:57:39
563DI NARDOSandrineBrumath00:57:43
564CARNETSophieForstfeld00:57:45
565SIMONMichelPunch Powerglide00:57:47
566OUDOTLucieStrasbourg00:57:49
567SCHOEPPSHelgaBrotsch Gym Form00:57:50
568CHRISTOPHEBrigitteBrotsch Gym Form00:57:51
569IONESCUCodrutaBrumath00:58:00
570VELTENNicoleOlwisheim00:58:03
571CLEMENTSteveBrumath00:58:04
572SIEFERSabrinaSaverne00:58:07
573GEUSThomasKriegsheim00:58:07
574SOMMERCarolineStrasbourg00:58:09
575SCHEIDECKERAnneCow00:58:10
576BRUNSTEINJeanSouffelweyersheim00:58:12
577GOMESChristelleBernolsheim00:58:16
578BOULARDJeanAses Course A Pied00:58:18
579JOERGERAlbertBischheim00:58:30
580LOBSTEINElodieSchiltigheim00:58:31
581BRUDERAmelieLingolsheim00:58:31
582BITTERWOLFDamienDorlisheim00:58:45
583ARNOLDMelanieBischheim00:58:54
584ELIEDelphineOh Morsbronn00:58:56
585MARTZStephaneOffendorf00:58:57
586GERVASIOFrankOh Morsbronn00:58:58
587EICHHOLTZERSandrineNiederbronn L Bains00:59:07
588KAPPSPierretteFM Logistic00:59:13
589MARTINEZManuelleWeitbruch00:59:21
590HEILMANNNicoleOberdorf Spachbach00:59:22
591CONRATHMikaelDecathlon Vendenheim00:59:22
592SONNEKT.Geudertheim00:59:23
593BODELETAlexiaSaverne00:59:24
594REALINILaetitiaOhlungen00:59:27
595REALINICelineSchweighouse Sur Moder00:59:27
596FABINGMartineHottviller00:59:31
597ADAMJacquesMarmoutier00:59:34
598BRUTILLOTCamilleGroupama Sports00:59:35
599SIERRAEmmanuelGroupama Sports00:59:35
600LUDERSAngeliqueKaltenhouse00:59:42
601TRABANDMichelHaguenau00:59:42
602RIEHLCathyDecathlon Vendenheim00:59:42
603GALLERGeoffreyDecathlon Vendenheim00:59:43
604KRESSMarionHaguenau00:59:48
605HUSSERGeraldRun In Mommenheim00:59:49
606KLEIMBernadetteSaint Pierre00:59:49
607WIGISHOFFKatiaGalypotes00:59:54
608ORTHSophieCe Roquette00:59:55
609FRICKERChristopheCe Roquette00:59:56
610ALVESRaphPompiers Brumath00:59:57
611ISMAGILOVAParvancePompiers Brumath00:59:57
612PFLUMIOValerieRun In Mommenheim01:00:02
613GALLEmmanuelleRun In Mommenheim01:00:03
614FAUCHERANDMartineRun In Mommenheim01:00:03
615STOLLDominiqueErnolsheim S Bruche01:00:04
616GASSERJean JacquesAmcor / RFC Vasperviller01:00:05
617CANTINIChiaraMars Pf01:00:09
618FROELIGERJustineRomanswiller01:00:14
619BOURGEOISJulieBrumath01:00:16
620BOURGEOISJean FrancoisRottesheim01:00:17
621FOCTLaurenceBrumath01:00:20
622KIRCHStephanMinversheim01:00:22
623COLLETTESamuelMeneur 60′01:00:23
624ABRYCarolineBrumath01:00:34
625VEITHMarieDruz Team01:00:41
626WEINUMAlineDrusenheim01:00:41
627ADAMSONBrianSg Wantzenau Tri01:00:49
628COUTURELouiseNiederbronn L Bains01:00:52
629SCHALLERGerardKriegsheim01:00:55
630PELATICarlaSarreguemines01:01:06
631DE PINHOSamanthaRingeldorf01:01:13
632BUCHIFreddyRennkumpels Bouxwiller01:01:19
633GASSERFrançoisRenkumbelis01:01:19
634MEISTEREveBrumath01:01:31
635LUXMoniqueRunning Team Schweighouse01:01:37
636FONTAINEMurielleBischheim01:02:04
637WEISSBECKJenniferAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:20
638GOMEZCaroleAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:20
639ROESSLINGERFrancisAthlétic Vosges du nord01:02:20
640KOEGERMarie ClaireAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:21
641MACHIChristianAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:21
642KOEGERChristianAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:21
643MULLERGeraldineAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:22
644BORELLOlivierAthletic Vosges Du Nord01:02:22
645HELVIGCatherineEcole Davidia01:02:22
646WINKLER-BERNISAgatheEcole Davidia01:02:26
647KIRSTETTERAngeleKurtzenhouse01:02:30
648MISCHLERAurelieKaltenhouse01:02:33
649GERBERAnneDecathlon Vendenheim01:02:34
650COULETEstelleDecathlon Vendenheim01:02:34
651CARMAUXJosianeDimbsthal01:02:34
652FRIEDERICHFreddyWesthoffen01:02:40
653ZINCKLydieBilwisheim01:02:43
654DAUTIMANNSeverineWeyersheim01:02:46
655LAPASSETPeggyRun In Mommenheim01:02:51
656MANGENYPriscillaBrumath01:02:51
657LICKELLaetitiaSaverne01:03:13
658GEHINSarahMars Pf01:03:14
659PETERJustineGries01:03:35
660BELLERBrigitteRosheim01:03:46
661PEREIRE-AZEVEDOClementineStrasbourg01:03:50
662STEPHANJean MichelRock’N’Run01:04:00
663EICHHOLTZERSebastienSchillersdorf01:04:09
664STEINMETZBrigitteRun In Mommenheim01:04:13
665GOTTRIMarieGries01:04:18
666BAEHRChristelleRosheim Running01:04:24
667MULLERPhilippeBischheim01:04:36
668BORSCHNECKNadegeForstfeld01:04:46
669CLEMENTThierryBerstheim01:04:49
670ADLERFannyWeitbruch01:04:52
671GUNNELMarieAsc Gallia Weitbruch01:04:52
672HUBERStephaneMundolsheim01:05:29
673BERTRANDCamilleHaguenau01:05:43
674BUTTERLINGBerndTv Bad Bergzabern01:05:47
675NGUYENPhilippeCe Dow Lauterbourg01:06:31
676RINNEmilieBischheim01:06:50
677QUERCYAlainHoerdt01:07:23
678SANTAMARIACharlineRun In Mommenheim01:07:32
679LUSTIGJeromeHaguenau01:08:33
680SCHMEISSERChristineCap Liberte Dettwiller01:08:50
681STOLLAlainErnolsheim S Bruche01:09:01
682FABRICIUSMyriamMars Pf01:10:15
683MEIERAngeliqueErstein01:10:52
684MUNSCHDavidSchwindratzheim01:14:08
685MARTINEZJuanCe Dow Lauterbourg01:14:08
686HAUSSJackyDossenheim Sur Zinsel01:15:56
687BRUDERStephanieKlingenthal01:16:06
688SCHIMPFSarahSoufflenheim01:25:46