CLASSEMENTS 2019

Classé dans : CLASSEMENTS | 0

Courses du dimanche 17 novembre 2019

PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1LECHNERArnaudUnitas Brumath00:07:23
2MEYERJulienRoquette00:07:24
3SCHWOOBLucasGeispolsheim00:07:26
4ABRYEliotUnitas Brumath00:07:37
5GERARDINNathanMundolsheim00:07:51
6LUTZBenjaminAlliance Du Trefle00:07:54
7TISLERAlixUnitas Brumath00:07:56
8JOSTLeoBergbieten00:07:57
9GRANDJEANLucasCollege Brumath00:07:58
10LADEUILAdrienAna Niederbronn00:07:59
11HUSSENETLeonDuntzenheim00:08:03
12DISSNoamEcole Schuman Brumath00:08:04
13KUBLERLoisA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A00:08:05
14ALLENBACHMarinaDossenheim S/Zinsel00:08:07
15KUHNClaraKuhn00:08:09
16RICHARDTheoEcole des Remparts00:08:11
17HASSANYCassieUnitas Brumath00:08:11
18DURRENBERGERAlbanOttersthal00:08:15
19ARMANDClementAna Fc Haguenau00:08:18
20KLEINMANNAdeleUnitas Brumath00:08:25
21GRENADOSRafaelAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:08:26
22FOISSOTTEZoeUnitas Brumath00:08:29
23WENDLINGAliciaUnitas Brumath00:08:37
24KRETTNICHEvaUnitas Brumath00:08:39
25LUXVictorAna Fc Haguenau00:08:41
26BERNHARDTGatienAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:08:52
27WILTMaximeStrasbourg00:08:56
28ANTONILolaOsthoffen00:08:56
29VERROIT AVENELRemiHaguenau00:09:03
30TESSIERRomainUttenhoffen00:09:04
31BRUDERBaptisteUnitas Brumath00:09:05
32LANGRomainEttendorf00:09:08
33HUGENELLSamielBernolsheim00:09:11
34MARZOCCOEnnioBrumath00:09:19
35STRUBNoahRoeschwoog00:09:19
36BELLEMBOISGuilainAc Centre Alsace00:09:25
37BURINoeSchirrhein00:09:25
38GOEHRYEmmaBrumath00:09:28
39MISCHLER RIEMEREvaUNITAS BRUMATH ATHLE00:09:31
40MICHELDamienBrumath00:09:31
41GOSSELINClementBrumath00:09:31
42HAEHNELLaureNancray00:09:41
43WEYHAUBTEnzoAlteckendorf00:09:45
44BROCHARDMaelBrumath00:09:47
45LE ROLLANDLeaUnitas Brumath00:09:50
46FERBERKylianKaltenhouse00:09:53
47VILLADANGOS-GUILMINAlixUnitas Brumath00:09:54
48LAURENTLeaFriedolsheim00:09:54
49ADIMOURTTYNilaBischheim00:09:55
50HAESSIGEmilyPreuschdorf00:09:57
51MAMELINAnaisObermodern00:10:02
52KAMGAAbigaelAna Fc Haguenau00:10:08
53SCHALLSophieBrumath Triathlon00:10:11
54LONNI-MARCHIElisaAsce 6700:10:14
55VAZQUEZLillyStrasbourg00:10:16
56MARCAmyStrasbourg00:10:20
57CLAUDEGaelBilwisheim00:10:22
58BECKERManonUnitas Brumath00:10:24
59URBANChloeBrumath00:10:28
60WAGNERTomBrumath00:10:34
61JAENGHIRANNoahEttendorf00:10:41
62MESSAGERErwanStrasbourg00:10:43
63MANGINMathildeBrumath College00:10:45
64LLOBERAMarionLlob’S Team00:10:49
65BRANDENBOURGERLorianeBrumath00:10:52
66GOETZ-ZEHNERLiliHaegen00:10:56
67ECKERTCamilleUnitas Brumath00:10:59
68ETTERZoeLes Vosgirunners00:11:10
69SCHNEPPFlorineEcole Clair De Lune00:11:21
70BASSOLucasBrumath00:11:56
71DIBMayssaGundershoffen00:12:14
72ROESSLINGERJean BaptisteReichshoffen00:12:43
73MATHERNFannyHochstett00:12:45
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1ALIEliasAs Strasbourg00:15:16
2MORONIHugoAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:15:22
3MEHLJonathanAna Fc Haguenau00:15:36
4HUCKAlexisAna Fc Haguenau00:15:38
5NADINabilVendenheim Athle S2A00:15:48
6FELDENQuentinEndurance Shop00:15:49
7COLLAVINIGautier00:15:53
8HOCQUARDBasileAthletisme Metz Metropole00:15:59
9TURLUREMathieuAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:16:03
10OSTERSTOCKFredericAna Fc Haguenau00:16:22
11RUHLMANNRobinAna Fc Haguenau00:16:32
12EL BOTAKMANTIMohamedAs Strasbourg00:16:37
13LANGHugoAna Fc Haguenau00:16:42
14BAILLAMbarekAlsace Bossue Athletisme00:16:43
15VOGLERLouisonAna Fc Haguenau00:16:45
16BOUKIYoanAs Strasbourg00:16:46
17DIDOUAdilAs Strasbourg00:16:48
18BAUERFrancoisEndurance Shop00:16:49
19ARMANDBastienAna Fc Haguenau00:16:53
20ELHIMERCarolineElhimer Running00:17:00
21MULAJonathanAna Niederbronn00:17:01
22OSMAN AL NOURMustafaEndurance Shop00:17:01
23LAEMMELSimonAna Fc Haguenau00:17:06
24RINCKELThibautEndurance Shop00:17:12
25JAMETVictorStrasbourg00:17:14
26ALLENBACHEmmanuelLes Trailers De La Rose00:17:15
27KAUFFMANNAntoineColmar Trail Aventures00:17:16
28ANNEQUINAxelGRIES00:17:19
29SUBLONRobinReims Triathlon Formation00:17:21
30GEYEREmmanuelOermingen00:17:22
31MEYERXavierRun In Mommenheim00:17:26
32SCHAEFFERAlysAs Strasbourg00:17:33
33RADEHugoEndurance Shop00:17:37
34STEFFENEricEndurance Shop00:17:43
35CARAAdrienAs Strasbourg00:17:48
36FRANGARDJulienBrumath Triathlon00:17:52
37STEFFENYannAna Fcja Bischwiller00:18:00
38SCHALLThierryBrumath Triathlon00:18:03
39SCHUBNELYanisAna Fcja Bischwiller00:18:03
40SPYCKERELLETommyMorsbronn Les Bains00:18:07
41NEUGillesAs Strasbourg00:18:14
42ARMANDEricAna Fc Haguenau00:18:15
43MOSERJeremieRunning Team Schweighouse00:18:16
44SEELStephanieAna Fc Haguenau00:18:17
45SCHALLTomUnitas Brumath00:18:19
46DINARDChristopheAna Sg Wantzenau00:18:20
47FELLRATHCedricAna Fc Haguenau00:18:23
48WURCKERGabrielElhimer Running00:18:23
49BATOTNadineAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:18:23
50BOTINGilbertOberhausbergen00:18:24
51LAZZAROChristopheIba Lingolsheim S2A00:18:24
52HUNDJeremieGeneve00:18:28
53LAMOUREUXVictorSr Obernai00:18:30
54BELLEMBOISGwendalAc Centre Alsace00:18:33
55BOURGASSERSteeveBrumath Triathlon00:18:36
56GRENADOSCedricAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:18:39
57KMIHABayramAsl La Robertsau00:18:40
58BILLER GOEFFERSMatisGAMBSHEIM00:18:40
59ZIMMERMANNPatrickAna Sg Wantzenau00:18:41
60JOLIVETJeremyRun In Mommenheim00:18:42
61MAESTimotheLa Wantzenau00:18:49
62BITATAnaelUnitas Brumath00:18:53
63RAUCHSandroTeam Nyoki00:18:55
64REINBOLDPhilippeUsocome00:18:56
65HERRMANNAlineMolsheim Athletic Club00:18:57
66TRENDELDamienTcb00:18:57
67SEGAUXRegisMolsheim Athletic Club00:18:59
68MARZOLFEricLes Vosgirunners00:19:04
69PATURELFlorianAna Sg Wantzenau00:19:08
70MEYERTristanBrumath00:19:09
71KUCHARAVYDimitryAsl La Robertsau00:19:15
72WENDLINGLauraAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:19:16
73SCHILINGERLudovicTeam Kabbloc00:19:17
74BOYERElliotUnitas Brumath00:19:18
75STADTLEREmmanuelleAsc Strasbourg00:19:19
76TESSIERThibaultUttenhoffen00:19:21
77SIATOlivierAna Sg Wantzenau00:19:24
78FRANCOISStephaneOdlo Strasbourg00:19:25
79BAUMGARTNERDavidSchaeffler France00:19:25
80HIRTZMathieuAsl La Robertsau00:19:26
81BUCZKORichard00:19:28
82JOSTAlainMolsheim Athletic Club00:19:31
83ABEILLELudovicAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:32
84SCHNEPPFabienEcole Clair De Lune00:19:35
85GATEAUTheodorGeudertheim00:19:37
86GRASSERPascalBrumath Triathlon00:19:40
87MAUCHAMPQuentinUnitas Brumath00:19:43
88HUTTELJulienWittersheim00:19:43
89FERETJean MarcAsl La Robertsau00:19:45
90BUCKJackyRun In Mommenheim00:19:47
91FRIEDRICHEmmyAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:19:48
92JEUCHThomasBrumath00:19:49
93WEISHAARDidierCe Vossloh00:19:49
94ZELLMEYERCamilleBrumath Triathlon00:19:50
95PERINETMatteoBischwiller00:19:50
96FIACKVincentSaverne00:19:51
97RUNGASSAMYStellioAsl La Robertsau00:19:51
98KESSLERChristianAna Sg Wantzenau00:19:52
99RIEHLDenisMulhausen00:19:52
100MOLINADavidAsl La Robertsau00:19:53
101WAMBSTAurelienRunning Team Schweighouse00:19:53
102WAECHTERTheoTeam Les Tortues00:19:54
103KOENIGBenoitStrasbourg00:19:54
104LUZChristianLes Vosgirunners00:19:55
105FERNANDEZBrunoStrasbourg00:19:55
106FIXLaurenceStrasbourg Agglomeration Athle00:19:56
107HEIMMariusSoultz Les Bains00:19:57
108HAASLeonardUnitas Brumath00:19:58
109NEBASEmmanuelTri Club Bischwiller00:19:58
110ZERRLaurentOh Morsbronn00:19:59
111JAGETThomasCap Liberte Dettwiller00:19:59
112DUSSARTGuillaumeAsl La Robertsau00:20:00
113WILLLaurentStrasbourg00:20:02
114KARAMLouisAs Strasbourg00:20:03
115VERMONTMaximeUnitas Brumath00:20:05
116KREMSEREmmanuelTri Club Vosges Du Nord00:20:11
117SALINIEREMichelRunning Team Schweighouse00:20:12
118LOSTETTERAntoineTeam Les Tortues00:20:14
119KOULELMohamedDettwiller00:20:15
120LAZARUSOlivierCap Liberte Dettwiller00:20:16
121RIEHLMichelSchaeffler France00:20:17
122SCHAEFFERGregoryRes Hop00:20:20
123WAELDINAlexisTeam Nyoki00:20:22
124BOUCHEREnzoTri Club Bischwiller00:20:22
125DIVRIOTISAlexandroFm Logistic00:20:24
126MATTERPierreMommenheim00:20:30
127POGGIATONicolasLes Vosgirunners00:20:31
128SCHMUCKClaudeRun In Mommenheim00:20:33
129ZIMMERMANNAntoineAna Lauterbourg Ac00:20:34
130WAMBSTBaptisteRunning Team Schweighouse00:20:36
131PETERChristianAsl La Robertsau00:20:36
132KAPPSCamilleStrasbourg00:20:40
133MABAThierryAs Strasbourg00:20:40
134MEYERPatrickRoquette00:20:40
135STOLLAlexandreTri Club Bischwiller00:20:41
136PIERROTLelioTriathlon Hochfelden00:20:44
137FIXMatteoGrenke00:20:45
138POLISebastienSoultz Les Bains00:20:47
139SCHMITTSebastienLes Vosgirunners00:20:48
140GEINCatherineEckbo Team00:20:50
141PORTRAITPaulineAc Centre Alsace00:20:51
142LAUGELEricPompier00:20:51
143MOSERNirinaCrc Strasbourg00:20:52
144JUNGLINGEvaAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:20:52
145FLORENCEQuentinEckwersheim00:20:57
146JOSTFredericObernai00:20:57
147BORSarahAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:20:58
148GEINMatteoAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:20:59
149TREILSylvainLa Cow00:20:59
150SIEDELAndreLes Vosgirunners00:21:02
151KLEINJeromeRun In Mommenheim00:21:04
152ETTERFredericLes Vosgirunners00:21:09
153COUTUREJeremieLes Vosgirunners00:21:12
154POBLONCorentinRosheim00:21:13
155KRAUTHMathieuRes Hop00:21:13
156REMYNadiaRoquette00:21:14
157HAHNRachelOh Morsbronn00:21:14
158JUNGLINGGeorgesAna Rohan Athle Saverne00:21:15
159DOUTEAUMaiteAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:16
160JOUVEMarineAs Strasbourg00:21:17
161BEHRENSJackyRosheim Running00:21:18
162NESTORParfaitAsl La Robertsau00:21:23
163SCHIRMANNPhilippeAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:25
164GOMESAlexandre00:21:28
165SCHULLERDidierVendenheim Athle S2A00:21:29
166POGGIATOFabienLes Vosgirunners00:21:30
167DURRENBERGERBrunoOttersthal00:21:34
168WEISHAARQuentinReichshoffen00:21:36
169CAVILLATBertrandSchiltigheim00:21:37
170FUCHSMathieuSew Usocome Team00:21:37
171SCHAEFFERRaphaelAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:38
172FISCHERStephanieEckbo Team00:21:40
173SCHNEIDERSylvainEckbo Team00:21:40
174PRIGENTPascalOh Morsbronn00:21:52
175ANJOUYChristophe00:21:53
176SATTLERThomasAna Sg Wantzenau00:21:54
177CORDIERLucileAs Strasbourg00:21:56
178MANGEOTMathildeAs Strasbourg00:21:56
179KAUTZMANNLucLes Vosgirunners00:21:58
180RUDOLFDavidHoerdt00:21:59
181SCHOLZEddyLes Vosgirunners00:22:00
182LASSALLEVeroniqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:01
183PFRIMMERGautierWaltner’Runners00:22:03
184KIEFFERTheoCap Vc Eckwersheim00:22:04
185IGELStephaneTeam Lmt00:22:06
186DUPUYHugoStrasbourg00:22:06
187DURRENBERGERNoahOttersthal00:22:06
188GARCIALouUnitas Brumath00:22:07
189FRIESSElenaUnitas Brumath00:22:08
190KUNTZLaureTeam Nyoki00:22:08
191VERROIT AVENELNicolasHaguenau00:22:09
192MAUCHAMPOlivierBuswiller00:22:09
193SCHMITTChloeEndurance Shop00:22:09
194PIERSONAchilleOlwisheim00:22:10
195RINGDamienRun In Mommenheim00:22:10
196GAYPaulUnitas Brumath00:22:11
197RIETSCHMarie PauleFegersheim00:22:12
198HAHNOlivierOh Morsbronn00:22:14
199STOLLDelphineAna Sg Wantzenau00:22:15
200BERNOLDFredericRoquette00:22:16
201PREGLERElisaAna Lauterbourg Ac00:22:18
202MULLERMarcLes Vosgirunners00:22:20
203LAURENTAlexisFriedolsheim00:22:24
204TESSIERFrederiqueLes Vosgirunners00:22:25
205MIONNETLoicHaguenau00:22:25
206RAUELPhilippeEcole Clair De Lune00:22:25
207EBERLineAna Sg Wantzenau00:22:26
208REMYVincentRoquette00:22:27
209RIEDERThibaultUhlwiller00:22:28
210VIERLINGJean LucAna Sg Wantzenau00:22:29
211POLINicolasEcole De Wingersheim00:22:29
212JAECKVincentRun In Mommenheim00:22:30
213METZLERMaevaBcgo00:22:31
214SCHNEIDERJeremiePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:22:33
215SCHLOTTERLaurentPunch Powerglide Strasbourg00:22:37
216HOERDTAlexandrePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:22:39
217PFRIMMERMaximeWaltner’Runners00:22:42
218VOLLENicolasStrasbourg00:22:43
219GRUBERAlainLes Vosgirunners00:22:44
220VELCINCeliaUnitas Brumath00:22:45
221BOHNMaryleneAna Sg Wantzenau00:22:46
222FEURERJulienEckbo Team00:22:47
223VOLLMERGabrielBetschdorf00:22:49
224BELOTAurelienKaltenhouse00:22:50
225HARQUELGaelineAsl La Robertsau00:22:52
226BOEHLERChristopheStrasbourg00:22:52
227REINAGELJean ClaudeSchaeffler France00:22:54
228KARCHERTristanFc Zornthal00:22:54
229BECHTJeanDrusenheim00:22:56
230SCHALLLiliCollege Brumath00:22:56
231COGNEEEmilieAs Strasbourg00:22:58
232TRILLAUDLisaLutzelbourg00:22:59
233STENGELFranckOberhausbergen00:22:59
234FLICKJeanMarlenheim00:23:01
235JULLYBernardLes Vosgirunners00:23:02
236SCHLOTTERMaximeDettwiller00:23:03
237BUFFLERCamilleBrumath00:23:04
238BOIMEMarie JeanneEndurance Shop00:23:05
239HIRTZKatiaEndurance Shop00:23:06
240JULLIOTMarc OlivierStrasbourg00:23:09
241SANCHEZSandraUhrwiller00:23:12
242SCHNEIDERGuilaineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:23:12
243BIENERJulienJulivert00:23:12
244WERNERTSebastienAsl La Robertsau00:23:13
245HIRMANCEMaximeRoquette00:23:13
246LAUBACHERJoelleBischwiller00:23:15
247BUFFLERMaloBrumath00:23:16
248JUNDAurelienStork Crossfit00:23:17
249NEBASElouanOberhoffen S/Moder00:23:18
250URBANGauthierBrumath00:23:19
251DA SILVA VENANCIOLucasKilstett00:23:20
252PODPOVITNYIneneWearesportlab00:23:20
253CHARRONChristelCharron00:23:21
254HEBTINGVirginieAsl La Robertsau00:23:22
25500:23:22
256MICHELSophieCrc Strasbourg00:23:23
257ZIMMERMANNLaurineAna Lauterbourg Ac00:23:26
258RIEHLTimAlteckendorf00:23:27
259GASPERMENTStephaneRunning Team Schweighouse00:23:27
260JUNGIsabelleFaulli Team00:23:28
261FAULLIMMELRogerFaulli Team00:23:28
262WETZELAntoineHaguenau00:23:29
263MARCHIJulieAsce 6700:23:31
26400:23:33
265SIATRosalieAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:34
266BOUQUETEmmanuelDrusenheim00:23:34
267EGLESMartinNatation Hochfelden00:23:35
268WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:23:36
269STACHNIKAnaelAna Fc Haguenau00:23:36
270MISCHLERCedricRun Evasion Rohrwiller00:23:39
271GUENDOUZLisaGuendouz00:23:39
272FRITSCHStephaneGrenke00:23:46
273METZGERPierreRoquette00:23:48
274LOTHJean JacquesBrumath00:23:49
275STOLTZPhilippeHaguenau00:23:50
276VAN OVERBEKEEmilieUnitas Brumath00:23:51
277FRIEDERICHRaphaelKilstett00:23:52
278LEHMANNQuentinSchiltigheim00:23:52
279SPECHTPerrineMommenheim00:23:53
28000:23:54
281HEITDenisAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:55
282SOULARDJean PierreRun In Mommenheim00:23:57
283SATTLEREmmaAna Sg Wantzenau00:23:57
284ZIRNAntoineLycee00:24:00
285BOISSONValentinWilwisheim00:24:00
286AMANNAnne ClaireVendenheim Athle S2A00:24:01
287REEBNadineSg La Wantzenau00:24:02
288DI COLASandraVendenheim Athle S2A00:24:05
289DOUGHOUASAliLes Vosgirunners00:24:06
290BOTTEMERAudreyHaguenau00:24:07
291LAMMOURIAzizSchiltigheim00:24:08
292DOLLAnaelleStrasbourg00:24:09
293KARGERBenoitAsl La Robertsau00:24:09
294AMANNMarcLembach00:24:10
295SGAMBATILauraAsl La Robertsau00:24:12
296NEUStephanieLes Vosgirunners00:24:12
297D’AGOSTINIEricMarienthal00:24:13
298MEYERJennyRoquette00:24:13
299BEYERSandraNiederbronn L/Bains00:24:13
300GUENDOUZSamirGuendouz00:24:13
301JULLIOTSuzieStrasbourg00:24:14
302KWASNYAlexandreAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:14
303BIHLMAIERQuentinRes Hop00:24:17
304BOISSONJeromeWilwisheim00:24:17
305ALEXANIANJulietteUnitas Brumath00:24:18
306FELDENDenisMommenheim00:24:19
307OTTPatrickOh Morsbronn00:24:21
308DEBESFrancisCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:22
309LACANALMelineIllzach00:24:25
310STRENGChloeLauterbourg00:24:25
311MERGLENCecileAs Strasbourg00:24:26
312MALAISEAlexandreLa Colline Ça Booste00:24:27
313REEBLou AnneSg La Wantzenau00:24:28
314WITTMANNLaurentGrenke00:24:28
315JoHLEBjornWeitbruch00:24:31
316HELMSTETTERSabineImbsheim00:24:32
317PFLEGERLionelBrumath Triathlon00:24:33
318HUGENELLJehanneUnitas Brumath00:24:33
319LUTZThierryRun In Mommenheim00:24:34
320WINKELMathildeMundolsheim00:24:35
321GINGEdgarLes Trailers De La Rose00:24:35
322VELCINNoemieUnitas Brumath00:24:37
323HAENNELMargotRunning Team Schweighouse00:24:37
324REEBAlfredSg La Wantzenau00:24:38
325STENGERFannyAna Fcja Bischwiller00:24:39
326POIROTJulienEcole Clair De Lune00:24:40
327VOLTZENLOGELDavidBrumath00:24:41
328HOLDERCatherineAsl La Robertsau00:24:42
329BOCQUETArnaudBrumath00:24:42
330KRETZJulieStrasbourg00:24:43
331SPECHTIsabelleMommenheim00:24:45
332FUSCALDOYolaineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:24:47
333GILGERJean MichelIngwiller00:24:48
334LIENHARDCatherineHaguenau00:24:48
335PHILIPPOTLaureneQuatzenheim00:24:48
336SCHWEYERAlainHaguenau00:24:49
337MESSAGERPhilippeStrasbourg00:24:49
338MOCKERSMarieAcs00:24:51
339ADDARIOMatteoBerstett00:24:51
340MURSCHELCarineBrumath00:24:53
341PAOLICecileAna Lauterbourg Ac00:24:54
342BASCHBertrandAna Lauterbourg Ac00:24:54
343HAEHNELCatherineNancray00:24:55
344VINCENTFranckWine Team00:24:56
345SIEGLERDavidAs Strasbourg00:24:57
346DEPPENLauraAna Sg Wantzenau00:24:58
347PETITEmilie00:24:59
348DIVRIOTISConstantinBrumath Triathlon00:24:59
349COTARDJuliaBrumath Triathlon00:25:02
350HACQUARDVictorWolfisheim00:25:05
351BOEHRINGEROdileAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace00:25:08
352OLSZAKOWSKIManonCrc Strasbourg00:25:10
353BUFFLERMaelysGym brumath00:25:13
354ZIEGLERJenniferSurbourg00:25:14
355BASTIENVincentAlsace Nord Athletisme00:25:16
356LLOBERAJeanneLlob’S Team00:25:17
357FELDENPascalEcole Clair De Lune00:25:17
358LLEDOChristopheRun In Mommenheim00:25:18
359CHRISTRemyTruchtersheim00:25:18
360VOGLERVictorObermodern00:25:19
361KLEINHubertRun In Mommenheim00:25:20
362MESSERVaninaLes Vosgirunners00:25:22
363HECKELPaulineLes Vosgirunners00:25:23
364BERGEOLLEChristopheStrasbourg Europe Triathlon00:25:23
365COTHENETMarc00:25:24
366THOMASCarolineGRIES00:25:25
367FABREArnaudGRIES00:25:26
368MUTSCHLERDominiqueOh Morsbronn00:25:28
369MULLERNicolasCap Vc Eckwersheim00:25:28
370ECKERTGregoryBrumath00:25:30
371BENALIOuahebSelestat00:25:30
372INJINJISixfingersThe Running Clinic00:25:32
373LEJEUNEFabriceStrasbourg00:25:32
374SCHUBNELSebastienAna Fcja Bischwiller00:25:33
375ANSTETTAimePunch Powerglide Strasbourg00:25:34
376PETERAudreyBilwisheim00:25:34
377RIEGERTVivienHaguenau00:25:35
378WEBEREliseCap Vc Eckwersheim00:25:38
379SCHMUCKSylvieRun In Mommenheim00:25:40
380SCHMITTLionelPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:25:45
381DANIELCyrilleBrumath00:25:47
382BILGERClaraPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:25:48
383WEINUMFabriceHaguenau00:25:49
384VANSTEELANTFabriceHaguenau00:25:50
385NOIRIELLucileWolfisheim00:25:51
386FREYJean LouisCap Liberte Dettwiller00:25:53
387HEINRICHMathiasBrumath00:25:55
388GIESSENHOFFEREricRohan Runners00:25:56
389RAUCHFelicieEbersheim00:25:56
390KISTLERNadiaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:25:57
391CAPRIONSeverineRun In Mommenheim00:25:58
392FAUSTEThibautHOMFI00:25:58
393KARCHERAuroreSncf00:26:01
394JORETTaniaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:01
395WUSTRolandAna Rohan Athle Sav.00:26:02
396JORETMichelVendenheim00:26:02
397SCHNEIDERThierryArlanxeo00:26:03
398BONNETValerieRun In Mommenheim00:26:05
399PIERROTBorisCrc Strasbourg00:26:05
400BLONDLOTLucasTroisfontaines00:26:07
401STENGELAurelieKriegsheim00:26:08
402UHLRICHGuillaumeUnitas Brumath00:26:10
403KIEFFERRachelCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:11
404JUNGClemenceBrumath00:26:12
405KRASTYvesAna Sg Wantzenau00:26:12
406SCHNELLMauriceMeteor00:26:13
407CAPARMateoSg Wantzenau Tri00:26:13
408CASPARSebastienAna Sg Wantzenau00:26:13
409ETTERMarieLes Vosgirunners00:26:14
410REYMUNDJean MarcBrumath00:26:17
411GAYStephanieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:19
412WENDLINGNoeUnitas Brumath00:26:21
413BESNIERElisabethMolsheim Athletic Club00:26:21
414BARBAROTinaLa Wantzenau00:26:21
415WILTRose MarieStrasbourg00:26:22
416KLEINEleaOh Morsbronn00:26:23
417CHATELDelphineBrumath00:26:24
418BANCKHAUSERMathieuRoquette00:26:24
419BILGERLeiaPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:26:25
420KLEINMickaelCh morsbrnn00:26:26
421FRIEDRICHAnneSchiltigheim00:26:27
422ARABSabrinaAsl La Robertsau00:26:30
423GLOCKAnneOh Morsbronn00:26:31
424SCHMITRaphaelBernolsheim00:26:32
425LOBSTEINGilbertOlwisheim00:26:32
426BAUBYJulietteBrumath00:26:33
427SCHWARTZPatrickBrumath00:26:34
428FREYSabineCap Liberte Dettwiller00:26:36
429HIRSCHEmmanuelleMulhausen00:26:36
430WILDValerie00:26:37
431LOOSSophieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:40
432STOLLMarie AnneBrumath00:26:41
433WOLFFLaetitiaRun In Mommenheim00:26:42
434STEINStephaneOtterswiller00:26:43
435GEHANTFlorenceCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:45
436MEYERJonathanSchiltigheim00:26:48
437MERCIERMathildeSchiltigheim00:26:50
438MICHELEvanJudo Club00:26:50
439HASCOETJulietteRoquette00:26:51
440HASCOETJean PhilippeRunning Team Schweighouse00:26:52
441HERING EHRISMANNJulieSchiltigheim00:26:53
442WENDLING MARTIGChristianeCap Vc Eckwersheim00:26:55
443GRUNENWALDAndre00:26:56
444MENISQuentinSg Wantzenau Tri00:26:56
445KLOCK-M-SAMBAAnne VictoireAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:26:57
446STROHAnaisHerrlisheim00:26:58
447BROCHARDLaureBrumath00:26:59
448WEIMERTCorineTruchtersheim00:27:01
449COMENicaiseCrc Strasbourg00:27:05
450KLEINCharlotteHoenheim00:27:09
451SCHMIDTChristianAsl La Robertsau00:27:10
452PINGENOTXavierMommenheim00:27:10
453HOUZELLEValerieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:11
454KLEINCarolineRun In Mommenheim00:27:11
455CONRADCelineGries00:27:13
456METZLERChristopheSoufflenheim00:27:14
457VANDERMARLIeREGeorgesAscmcic00:27:16
458GEAYAlineBrumath00:27:17
459TETARTEricKeffendorf00:27:19
460STRUBEstelleEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:27:19
461HUNDCharleneHaguenau00:27:20
462ANDRESBernardPfulgriesheim00:27:21
463WEISHAARCelineReichshoffen00:27:22
464LELEUMarie LouiseAses Course A Pied00:27:24
465TAESCHKevinStrasbourg00:27:24
466SZABOMarine00:27:25
467MICHELCindyBrumath00:27:25
468RINGWALDLucieKriegsheim00:27:27
469LICKELFlorenceStrasbourg00:27:27
470DIEUDONNEYannickStrasbourg00:27:28
471JURKOWSKIJean PierreBrumath00:27:30
472KIEFFERStephaneMommenheim00:27:30
473DA SILVA VENANCIOCedricKilstett00:27:31
474DAWSONJessicaNla00:27:32
475SCHEERChristelleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:27:35
476JAEGERWendyWimmenau00:27:37
477SCHNEPPNathalieIngwiller00:27:38
478SCHULERNadiaVc Nord Alsace00:27:40
479LEGUILLIERLoicBroc00:27:41
480STOFFELIsabelleMommenheim00:27:47
481BATTCharlotteWillgottheim00:27:48
482SUSSLauraSchiltigheim00:27:49
483OBERLEMireilleBrumath Triathlon00:27:52
484MULLERAudreyEttendorf00:27:55
485MULLERCorinneBrumath00:27:57
486VILLADANGOS-GUILMINZoeBrumath00:27:57
487SCHNEIDERPiaLes Vosgirunners00:27:59
488MATTERRegineMommenheim00:28:00
489MATTERSebastienMommenheim00:28:00
490WAYDELICHMelanieWeyersheim00:28:01
491STOEKELQuentinRes Hop00:28:01
492KAMGALaurentDauendorf00:28:04
493LLEDONadegeRun In Mommenheim00:28:06
494BRULLARDMaximeGrenke00:28:07
495GUILMINAgatheBrumath00:28:08
496FAGHERAZZIChristineOhlungen00:28:10
497HALESandraHaguenau00:28:10
498FENOGLIOKarineNehwiller00:28:11
499HEIBElisaL’Outre-Oderinoiise00:28:13
500BUFFLERNadiaCap eckwersheim00:28:14
501HEIBSebastienFm Logistic00:28:14
502HERRAntoineHochfelden00:28:14
503COSTANTINISandraRun In Mommenheim00:28:15
504KEHRESKevinPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:28:16
505ROHRBACHBettyAsi Halterophilie00:28:16
506SUSSClaireCollege Brumath00:28:17
507FAITROPPhilippeSchiltigheim00:28:21
508FAITROPBernardEckbolsheim00:28:21
509PETERYannickBilwisheim00:28:23
510DEMEERMaryseNiedernai00:28:23
511GATEAURaphaelGateau Team00:28:25
512DELANOUELolaRun In Mommenheim00:28:29
513ENGERJulienBernolsheim00:28:33
514RIHNAngeliqueDauendorf00:28:33
515DI FILIPPOGaetanHochfelden00:28:34
516HEINTZNathalieRun In Mommenheim00:28:36
517HEINTZArmandBrumath00:28:36
518SINGERPascalMertzwiller00:28:36
519DELANOUEAgnesRun In Mommenheim00:28:37
520KRASTMelanieAna Sg Wantzenau00:28:39
521CLAUSSFlorenceWeitbruch00:28:39
522GALLIZZIAlexandraStrasbourg00:28:42
523GRILLOTSophieStrasbourg00:28:43
524LE MANACHStephanieStrasbourg00:28:43
525MEISTEREveBrumath00:28:45
526ADIMOURTTYLaurieBischheim00:28:45
527SCHEFFERMarieHochfelden00:28:46
528KRUPENYAOksanaHoerdt00:28:47
529VANDERMARLIeREThibaultEckwersheim00:28:47
530BARONOraneRes Hop00:28:48
531HUCKPatrickRohr00:28:50
532DITTLYClaraEckwersheim00:28:51
533DITTLYMarcEckwersheim00:28:51
534WEILHubertOffwiller00:28:51
535STAUBAnneDuntzenheim00:28:53
536GATEAUHermioneGeudertheim00:28:56
537MELDERStephanieRoquette00:28:58
538KLEINMANNMarieEcole De Wingersheim00:29:01
539LUDWIGPascaleSchwinrenner00:29:02
540BREVIJenniferEckbolsheim00:29:02
541GRATHWOHLLAnneSchaeffler France00:29:03
542BUCHMANNNoemieSchwindratzheim00:29:04
543RICHARTHFrancoiseLes Vosgirunners00:29:06
544RICHARTHClaudeLes Vosgirunners00:29:06
545LEBOLDSandrineTruchtersheim00:29:08
546RINGWALDMatthieuRun In Mommenheim00:29:10
547RICHMyriamRun In Mommenheim00:29:11
548JACQUOTFannyKilstett00:29:12
549ETAIXDeborahLupstein00:29:13
550STOLTZClaudineHaguenau00:29:16
551CHARPIOTRemyMommenheim00:29:17
552HAMMERNicoleReichstett00:29:18
553OPPITZAlainBrumath00:29:19
554JUNGKarenCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:19
555ADAM PIERRETSibylleHaguenau00:29:19
556ADAMSandraHaguenau00:29:21
557GAERTNERCedric00:29:21
558DUBAROlivierLes Pinardiers00:29:22
559HALLEZPatrickGambsheim00:29:22
560JAEGEREmmanuelPunch Powerglide Strasbourg00:29:23
561NICOLAStephanieStrasbourg00:29:24
562LEIPPHeleneAsso Courses Strbg Europe00:29:28
563OBRECHTJeanBrumath00:29:28
564FRIOTMarie LaureSchiltigheim00:29:29
565SCHNEPPSarahEcole Clair De Lune00:29:29
566DESSUS MEHLINAntoineEcole des Remparts00:29:29
567COPINMarie NoelleCap00:29:30
568JAENGHIRANAurelieEttendorf00:29:30
569LUXOlivierGeudertheim00:29:31
570THOMANN-OTTCarolineBrumath00:29:32
571FARIAJuliaGrenke00:29:34
572BARONNicolasRes Hop00:29:35
573MIRBMarianneDambach La Ville00:29:36
574FERNBACHCaroleSchaeffler France00:29:38
575FERNBACHJeanlucSchaeffler France00:29:39
576SCHWARTZCaroleBrumath00:29:40
577DUBOISNicolasSapeur Pompier Brumath00:29:40
578PAULYCatherineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:40
579SCHNEIDERRegineGries00:29:41
580GELLIONCarolineBrumath00:29:42
581PETITEmmanuelleBrumath00:29:43
582STOEHRValentineBrumath00:29:44
583VANDERMARLIeRECarineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:44
584BRIONGuyRes Hop00:29:45
585PAHLChristelleGries00:29:45
586SPITZPatrickLingolsheim00:29:46
587STURNISylvieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:29:46
588CHARPIOTMarie OdileMommenheim00:29:48
589COLLETTESamuelRun Evasion Rohrwiller00:29:48
590KOCHEREricBischheim00:29:48
591HUCKVincentStrasbourg00:29:49
592NIMSGERNAngeliqueHangenbieten00:29:49
593WICKERDamienRoquette00:29:50
594FELDENVincentBdr Thermea00:29:50
595FONTAINEMurielleRun In Mommenheim00:29:51
596BRUNAUXFredericGeudertheim00:29:53
597GAENGEvaRun’In Wingen00:29:54
598RECHTChristopheWeitbruch00:29:55
599BUCHLERFrancineRun In Mommenheim00:29:57
600CULLYMarcHerrlisheim00:29:58
601GRIESChristianRohr00:29:59
602FRUHAUFFNicoleOdratzheim00:30:00
603KNTTELMaxenceUhlwiller00:30:02
604FREYERMUTHEric00:30:06
605BAUBYJean PhilippeBrumath00:30:07
606PRESLESAnaelBischwiller00:30:08
607SIEGELDorotheeRtubette00:30:09
608BURICarolineSchirrhein00:30:09
609KOLBVincentIn extenso00:30:10
610JANZIVerenaIn Extenso00:30:11
611TARDIVATNathanReichstett00:30:11
612SPENLEMargaux00:30:13
613KEITHClaude00:30:15
614NAVARRETEGaelleStrasbourg00:30:17
615MISCHLERAurelieKaltenhouse00:30:20
616FERBERJohnnyKaltenhouse00:30:20
617LUTZChantalStrasbourg00:30:21
618ZILLIOXJean LucWeyersheim00:30:22
619KOZLOWSKIJeanNiederschaeffolsheim00:30:22
620SCHNELLERStephanieOh Morsbronn00:30:23
621BOURGUIGNONYannickOh Morsbronn00:30:23
622BERNARDJulienEckwersheim00:30:25
623SCHMIDTFlorenceDalhunden00:30:26
624HEINRICHCaroleBrumath00:30:27
625NIESSOliviaLandau Running Company00:30:28
626BADERChristianeEcole Clair De Lune00:30:30
627MISCHLERLeaOberhausbergen00:30:30
628ARNAUDNicoleGeispolsheim00:30:31
629GRASSFlorianeDettwiller00:30:32
630RICHERTFabienRoquette00:30:34
631BASTIANStephanieRoquette00:30:34
632DORFFERMurielBrumath00:30:34
633HUSSEREvelyneKrautwiller00:30:35
634ISINGERTaniaOberlauterbach00:30:36
635MATHIEUMyleneHaguenau00:30:36
636DUTREUXChrystalKilstett00:30:38
637BLOCHERFrederiqueKaltenhouse00:30:40
638HEITZAnne CarolineCap Vc Eckwersheim00:30:41
639WEISSIsabelle00:30:44
640ZENDENLaetitiaStrasbourg00:30:45
641WOLFFMurielFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:30:47
642NOELGuyKogenheim00:30:49
643LUXMoniqueLes Vosgirunners00:30:51
644LAPASSETPeggyRun In Mommenheim00:30:56
645ROTHAudreyEcole des Remparts00:30:56
646ERBS-CONTEMelanieWalbourg00:30:58
647MUTSCHLERAgnesOh Morsbronn00:30:59
648DEBESLaetitiaReutenbourg00:31:00
649GOETZ-ZEHNERAudreyHaegen00:31:00
650GILBERTChristineStrasbourg00:31:01
651ROTHStephaneBrumath00:31:02
652SCHMIT BERNHARTSabrinaBernolsheim00:31:04
653HAEGELEMarieStrasbourg00:31:06
654WOLFFNadiaRes Hop00:31:06
655STRUBJeanineSchiltigheim00:31:07
656RISCHAnneTeam Schaeffler00:31:11
657RISCHGilbertTeam Schaeffler00:31:11
658RIEGERAnne CatherineGottesheim00:31:14
659KRIBSChristineBrumath00:31:22
660MAEDERPriscillaBrumath00:31:25
661CROVELLALaurentWingersheim Les 4 Bans00:31:25
662SCHMITTElenaRoquette00:31:30
663JOERGERAlbertBischheim00:31:34
664CHOBAUTEmilieGingsheim00:31:39
665LUMENLaurentBrumath00:31:43
666LOUVETAurelieWeyersheim00:31:50
667BONNETSandrineRun In Mommenheim00:31:56
668CHUDYSandrineLittenheim00:31:58
669LE CHEVALIEREvenEcole Davidia00:31:58
670SCHNEPPHeleneEcole Clair De Lune00:32:02
671GASTINGERMarinaKaltenhouse00:32:11
672LUTZCindyGumbrechtshoffen00:32:11
673ACHOURNadiaWeitbruch00:32:11
674SAULAISMarcWaldolwisheim00:32:13
675PFEIFFERLeanneBrumath00:32:13
676BRICKAChantalOh Morsbronn00:32:15
67700:32:20
678CONRATHAurelieMommenheim00:32:29
679TETARTValerieKeffendorf00:32:32
680WALCHLionelFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:32:33
681MORELCathBrumath00:32:42
682MORONCindyHaguenau00:32:43
683JANETVeroniqueHoenheim00:32:44
684RICHARD PETERVirginieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:32:48
685GATELLIERMarieSaverne00:32:49
686JOLYMickaelMarienthal00:32:49
687CHOLLOTCarolineWeyersheim00:32:51
688MARTINLauraSchiltigheim00:32:52
689MARTINDenisHaguenau00:32:52
690PETERPascalKrautwiller00:32:53
691JOISSONCaroleBrumath00:32:57
692KIEFFEREvaCap Vc Eckwersheim00:32:59
693STIEGLERMicheleShiatsu00:33:03
694COQUETFanny00:33:04
695PIRESSophieGresswiller00:33:05
696VOGLERRobinObermodern00:33:11
697BISSELBACHCelineOh Morsbronn00:33:14
698BISSELBACHEricOh Morsbronn00:33:15
699KUNTZPaulineStrasbourg00:33:18
700LEKCIRNassimWeyersheim00:33:18
701RICHARD KLEINNathalie00:33:18
702ADDARIORodolpheBerstett00:33:19
703FUSCALDOStephanieKilstett00:33:19
704WEILMurielOffwiller00:33:20
705METZGERSophieRoquette00:33:20
706MEYERApollineDruesenheim00:33:22
707MEYERJoelleDrusenheim00:33:23
708VELSCHClaireGrassendorf00:33:29
709BENDER GRESSELucieIllkirch00:33:35
710BOUTONMargotBilwisheim00:33:35
711ARONMicheleSchiltigheim00:33:45
71200:33:45
713BELOTCarolineKaltenhouse00:33:50
714GUINTILIANIDanielCap eckwersheim00:33:53
715VOGLERIsabelleObermodern00:33:54
716MARCLuzStrasbourg00:33:56
717CHRISTOPHEMelanieStrasbourg00:33:56
718VERRONTiphanieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:33:57
719FRIEDERICHFreddyWesthoffen00:34:02
720GOFFARTPatriciaReitwiller00:34:17
721VIEIRASarah00:34:31
722VIEIRARomain00:34:31
723DENAYElodieReitwiller00:34:32
724DENAYMarie LaureCap Vc Eckwersheim00:34:32
725WOLFFClaraSchaffhouse Sur Zorn00:34:33
726COLLEAnitaEcole des Remparts00:34:39
727LITTMartineGeudertheim00:34:40
728GUCKERTJacqStrasbourg00:34:42
729TROESCHSylviaSapeur-Pompier Brumath00:34:44
730MULLERHubertLixing Les Rouhling00:34:45
731SCHEURERCaroleSapeur-Pompier Brumath00:34:46
732ALVESRaphaelSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:47
733STAERKMarvinSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:47
734BICKELAurelienSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:47
735KREUTHERPierreSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:48
736MAECHLINGJulieSapeur-Pompier Brumath00:34:48
737OHLMANNLucasSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:48
738ZINSIUSAlexSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:49
739EYAudreyEckbo Team00:34:49
740EYFredericEckbo Team00:34:50
741LOBSTEINValerieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:34:50
742BARRETFredSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:50
743MARTINICamilleSapeur Pompier Brumath00:34:51
744HEINRICHEmilienBrumath00:34:59
745MESBANSarahIn Extenso00:35:08
746FERNANDEZSophieBrumath00:35:10
747PFEIFFERMagaliBrumath00:35:10
748DISSLilouEcole Schuman Brumath00:35:18
749DIETRICHBrigitteWasselonne00:35:26
750JUPITERIceliaIttenheim00:35:31
751BESSEUXFrancoiseVendenheim00:35:36
752DIDIERCelineEcole Clair De Lune00:35:41
753HAVESarahBrumath00:35:44
754HELMRICHLudovicBrumath00:35:44
755SCARPITTACelineEckbo Team00:35:53
756EULERTMarineStutzheim Offenheim00:36:03
757MULLERFrancoiseLes Vosgirunners00:36:03
758RUNDSTADLERKatiaSaverne00:36:04
759ZILLIOXAudreyWeyersheim00:36:06
760JOSTVivianeWeyersheim00:36:06
761BERNHARDAnnetteStrasbourg00:36:09
762GUARDIASandraJettingen00:36:12
763MISSLINXavierStrasbourg00:36:12
764WALCHJean PierreFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:36:12
765AMBLARDEliseObermodern00:36:15
766RUNDSTADLERVeroniqueLa Petite Pierre00:36:16
767FREYRomainCap Liberte Dettwiller00:36:18
768CLAUDEMarionBilwisheim00:36:26
769DISSBrigitteEcole Schuman Brumath00:36:28
770KOBLERAlexandraEcole Clair De Lune00:36:31
771KARYAxelleRes Hop00:36:49
772LAUTHGerard00:36:50
773ERTZSCHEIDJean PaulJudo Club De Brumath00:36:52
774GILBERTGuyStrasbourg00:36:58
775SCHMITTMarie ClaudeAna Sg Wantzenau00:37:10
776LUTZBlandineGumbrechtshoffen00:37:19
777SCHALMurielStrasbourg00:37:43
778HOLZINGERMurielNeuhaeusel00:37:57
779MULLEREmilieBrumath00:38:02
780MULLERAndreBrumath00:38:03
781MUHLThomasSapeur Pompier Brumath00:39:03
782STAERKLaurentSapeur Pompier Brumath00:39:03
783ADDARIODelphineBerstett00:39:07
784MEYERAurelieStrasbourg00:39:56
785GOETZRaymondAslc Printzheim00:40:15
786METZGERFlorineStrasbourg00:42:18
787METZGERSoniaStrasbourg00:42:18
788PATERNACarmenFurdenheim00:44:31
PLACENOMPRENOMCLUBTEMPS
1MAHMOUDIAbdelkaderAthletisme Metz Metropole00:30:58
2KOBELFredericAna Fc Haguenau00:31:49
3BOUVENOTJean BaptisteEndurance Shop00:31:57
4MULLERSteveEndurance Shop00:32:10
5DEMEERDorianGarches00:32:33
6COMMUNODRomaricEndurance Shop00:32:47
7BOUKROUTRiadSTRASBOURG00:33:20
8HAASPierre LouisUnitas Brumath00:33:25
9WOLFFFrancoisCap Vc Eckwersheim00:33:39
10SIATJulienAna Fcja Bischwiller00:34:04
11BONNETUgoAsptt Strasbourg Triathlon00:34:07
12WOLFJean noelOberschaeffolsheim00:34:08
13KLEINAlexandreEndurance Shop00:34:10
14SCHULTZThomasEichelthal00:34:11
15SIEGELPatriceEndurance Shop00:34:16
16LEMIREMarcelHaguenau00:34:23
17DITSCHMathieuLangatte00:34:32
18REMETTERRomainAsptt Strasbourg S2A00:34:34
19SCHNEIDERAlexisEndurance Shop00:34:48
20ZENSESEmmanuelEichelthal00:35:12
21WESTENHOEFFERFabriceEndurance Shop00:35:22
22BUCHERArnaudAc Centre Alsace00:35:29
23COLINHerveBoca Juniors00:35:34
24MOKHTARILatifaAna Sg Wantzenau00:35:36
25DANNERAlexandreMenchhoffen00:35:40
26DILLENBOURGLucasEntzheim00:36:18
27BOURERDAAbdelhamidAsl La Robertsau00:36:26
28SAHILIMoradAsc Strasbourg00:36:28
29DoRRGuillaumeStrasbourg00:36:35
30DILLENSEGERVincentSr Obernai00:36:39
31LAPPFreddyRunning Team Schweighouse00:36:40
32LEONHARDTVincentStrasbourg00:36:47
33PODMILSAKJocelynSr Obernai00:36:51
34ELVERSNicolasVendenheim00:37:00
35MIGEONArnaudAsl La Robertsau00:37:04
36RICHERTMatthieuTrimoval Molsheim00:37:08
37NAGELFranckOh morsbronn00:37:16
38EGRETEAUCorentinSocomec00:37:19
39PFEIFFERFredericAsl La Robertsau00:37:34
40MEHNVincentBatzendorf00:37:38
41BILLEYJeremyBrumath00:37:40
42LADEUILSebastienReichshoffen00:37:43
43BARTOLUCCILaurentStrasbourg00:37:45
44HUSSDavidAna Sg Wantzenau00:37:49
45ASTROLOGOElioRAME00:37:52
46JAMINGMarcBRUMATH00:37:59
47VASSEURStephaneJudo Club Sarrebourg00:38:03
48DARFEUILLEAntoineLimoges00:38:06
49MATHIEUEmmanuelMittelbronn00:38:08
50BRUNOFabriceAsl La Robertsau00:38:16
51PETITFILSGillesVolmerange Les Boulay00:38:18
52ANTZAntoineLimersheim00:38:24
53MORGADOAlexandreOberhausbergen00:38:27
54ARABAmelAsl La Robertsau00:38:29
55BENTZJeffBlaesheim00:38:30
56WEINSTEINJean LucSar Running00:38:32
57WIEDERKEHRConstantTeam Matrat / Vc Eckwersheim00:38:35
58SCHWARTZAntoineSchiltigheim00:38:38
59ROUSSELOTPierreAses00:38:44
60FAULLouisHaguenau00:38:49
61ARABYassinForbach00:38:50
62SKORNIKAlexisAsl La Robertsau00:38:50
63TAESCHOscar00:38:51
64BRUDERChristopheUnitas Brumath00:38:53
65DIARDKevinDrulingen00:38:57
66BOISSONHugoStrasbourg00:38:58
67HANINIBerengereAsc Strasbourg00:38:58
68VAZQUEZHerveAsl La Robertsau00:39:02
69COYDONPierre YvesBrumath00:39:07
70BERTHELOTCharlotteGarches00:39:08
71STEINMETZFredericBrumath00:39:09
72BAHRJean FrancoisAgathe Un Souffle Une Vie00:39:12
73BOHICJean PaulTeam Kabbloc00:39:13
74CHAUVELGuillaumeMatrat Training00:39:15
75SCHMITTChristopheEichelthal00:39:17
76GILGERTNoemieEichelthal00:39:18
77MARTINGervaisNos Courses A Pieds En Verts00:39:21
78DIEDERLEAlexisBrumath Triathlon00:39:23
79NICOLLEAdrienEckbo Team00:39:24
80WILTOlivierCap Liberte Dettwiller00:39:27
81RINGEISSENThomasBrumath Triathlon00:39:27
82HERRMANNPascalBischwiller00:39:31
83REBISCHUNGMarcBrumath Triathlon00:39:34
84KIRCHRudyOdratzheim00:39:37
85LEFEBVRENicolasTri Club Bischwiller00:39:38
86RINIERomainPfaffenhoffen00:39:42
87SPECHTAlexandreUberach00:39:44
88CHERELPierre AlainLes Schmouls00:39:44
89BEYERNicolasUcvn00:39:46
90LANGMatthieuEttendorf00:39:49
91STEFFENEricEndurance Shop00:39:54
92BUFFLERSebastienRun in mommenheim00:39:54
93DERIGNYThibautDingsheim00:39:58
94VOGLERHugoObersoultzbach00:40:02
95FABINGDominiqueA. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A00:40:08
96MORONIMary JaneEndurance Shop00:40:09
97FIRMINOThiagoStrasbourg00:40:09
98BERTOLIRomainLa Wantzenau00:40:10
99GUELENClaudeAsl La Robertsau00:40:12
100JAXELFredericSarraltroff00:40:13
101KNITTELClementAthletisme Strasbourg Europe00:40:13
102VITZIKAMSebastienMars00:40:16
103GISSINGERFlorianCap Dinsheim00:40:22
104JAEGERAdrienAna Rac Wissembourg00:40:28
105GERONPascalCap Liberte Dettwiller00:40:33
106DERENTINGERCedricBischoffsheim00:40:36
107POLFLIETVincentFilzis00:40:38
108JEUCHLouisBrumath Triathlon00:40:38
109LENGERTRaphaelAna Lauterbourg Ac00:40:39
110PHILIPPSDanielBrumath00:40:40
111TORTKevinSeyssinet Pariset00:40:40
112FLUCKLionelFombes Trail Team00:40:40
113LECLEREGeoffreyStrasbourg00:40:41
114KREMMELFabriceGingsheim00:40:45
115GREATTIDidierSr Obernai00:40:47
116BUCHERTPierreSchleithal00:40:48
117FOURRIERJbMommenheim00:40:49
118HAEHNELStephaneNancray00:40:49
119LAUGELRemiTeam Les Tortues00:40:49
120RACHAMZahraAscs00:40:51
121ZERAIRIAMoradTeam saverne00:40:54
122RIEFFELJulienFegersheim00:40:56
123GOETZJackyHaegen00:40:57
124ISMAILIAlaaStrasbourg00:41:04
125SENIBelkacemKeffendorf00:41:05
126BRILLOTXavierIn Extenso00:41:09
127BONNETStephaneAsptt Strasbourg Triathlon00:41:12
128KNOELLERJean MarcWasselonne00:41:19
129BUCZKORichard00:41:20
130ZEIDLERGeoffreyRUNNING TEAM00:41:21
131ALEXANIANCyrilLa Flamme D’Alsace00:41:25
132DAVALDamienVendenheim00:41:26
133JAEGERRuthRun In Mommenheim00:41:28
134MASSONFernand     ddlig00:41:31
135KLEFFERClementBrumath00:41:32
136BERNARDSebastienLupstein00:41:36
137CLAUSSMaximeSchweighouse S/Moder00:41:37
138TOUHAMIOmarVillers Ecalles00:41:37
139MARTINJoelHochfelden00:41:38
140ECKERTSebastienMommenheim00:41:40
141FERNANDEZBrunoStrasbourg00:41:45
142CAILLETEAUMaximeLeopard00:41:47
143BALTZERThibaultJeffb Trail00:41:48
144LEHNFredericTeam Kabbloc00:41:49
145GUESDONLuciePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:41:51
146BOULESTEIXArnaudNaveco00:41:56
147GOMESAlexandre00:41:59
148CARPENTIERAnthonyWitternheim00:41:59
149JEGOUFredericKertzfeld00:42:00
150KRATZEISENSteveTeam Saverne00:42:01
151FRAZISRomainSapeur Pompier Brumath00:42:04
152SCHMITZFranckRosheim00:42:05
153ECKERTFaridMittelhausbergen00:42:05
154MAESJean FrancoisPrr Reichstett00:42:07
155PECQUERYCyrilleCap Liberte Dettwiller00:42:08
156BEYLEREricCatalent00:42:09
157FARAVARJOOMaximeGambsheim00:42:11
158MAUGERHugoMutzig00:42:12
159MEYERFabienOh Morsbronn00:42:17
160SCHALLEricBrumath Triathlon00:42:24
161IFFRIGNicolasSchleithal00:42:29
162TRITSCHLERAlexandreLingolsheim00:42:30
163JAEGERMichelIn Extenso00:42:31
164BACHBriceOstwald00:42:31
165ILTISAdrienHaguenau00:42:32
166BRANDTAlexisFerme Hirsch00:42:33
167HEILIGENSTEINJulienBernardswiller00:42:34
168SCHILLCedricWild’Runner00:42:35
169KASSALydiaBrumath Triathlon00:42:36
170LEBELAlexandreSem Walbourg00:42:37
171LANGPascalUttenhoffen00:42:40
172KNITTELSebastienRun In Mommenheim00:42:40
173KIEGERLudovicFessenheim Le Bas00:42:41
174SCHNEIDERLaurentRtub00:42:42
175VILLADANGOSGuerricBrumath00:42:43
176WILLMANNEllaStrasbourg00:42:45
177BAESSLERCelineAna Rac Wissembourg00:42:48
178METZVincentUCUN00:42:51
179LUTZChristianTrailers De La Rose00:42:51
180HIRSCHMULLERFredericMolsheim Athletic Club00:42:56
181WENDLINGHerveDauendorf00:42:59
182STALTERChristianWillgottheim00:43:01
183PETERChristopheOh Morsbronn00:43:02
184SIEGELChristianDrusenheim00:43:05
185BOEHLERChristopheStrasbourg00:43:10
186CMARCOUCHETJonathanBRUMATH TRIATHLON00:43:17
187FRANVELCatherineBRUMATH00:43:20
188HUBERTDominiqueOberhoffen S/Moder00:43:21
189DIVRIOTISAlexandroFm Logistic00:43:22
190ZOTTNERYannickRunival00:43:25
191ZENSSJulienStrasbourg00:43:28
192SCHAALAlainHoltzheim00:43:30
193BORNERTCyrilleLampertheim00:43:35
194BRANCOMoniqueAsl robertsau00:43:37
195BLUMYannickAna Lauterbourg Ac00:43:40
196ALVAREZXavierSchaeffler / Fc Haguenau00:43:42
197KLIEBEROlivierLa Wantzenau00:43:45
198CASPARJulienAltenstadt00:43:48
199ZAEPFELJean MarcAna Fc Haguenau00:43:49
200SEYFRIEDEricWeitbruch00:43:50
201SUBLONMarcAna Rac Wissembourg00:43:52
202WILTSylvieCap Liberte Dettwiller00:43:53
203BAYERPhilippeScheibenhard00:43:54
204WUNSCHFranckFeg’Athle00:43:55
205ZERRJeremieSchwindratzheim00:43:58
206BAUERJean FrancoisWolfisheim00:44:00
207PIECZYNSKIDenisRibeauville00:44:01
208MORGADOMickaelAchenheim00:44:03
209GEAYAlexandreBrumath00:44:04
210KLETHIHerveOh Morsbronn00:44:10
211SCHWARTZNicolasSapeur Pompier Brumath00:44:12
212PHILIPPELaurentCap Liberte Dettwiller00:44:12
213FROITIERArnaudForstfeld00:44:14
214ARNOLDJeremyRunival00:44:16
215GUTHRaphaelRtub00:44:17
216MISCHLER RIEMERMaximeWITTERSHEIM00:44:18
217WEITZCelineSg Wantzenau Tri00:44:19
218BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:44:20
219PHILIPPSEmilieBrumath00:44:22
220BURGERVincentJeffb Trail00:44:28
221DISSJean PhilippeBrumath Triathlon00:44:29
222EDYPierrePlobsheim00:44:30
223FIEFFELDavidALLO PLOMBIER SERVICES00:44:30
224ALLENBACHJean MartinAna Fc Haguenau00:44:30
225CARNAZZOLASylvainStrasbourg00:44:32
226HASCOETJean PhilippeRunning Team Schweighouse00:44:33
227KRIBSMarcCentre Hospitalier Haguenau00:44:34
228JOLYFredericSarreguemines Triathlon00:44:37
229FRITSCHJulienRomanswiller00:44:37
230GOMESFirmin00:44:39
231PARCINSKIJulienSchiltigheim00:44:41
232HECKDidierPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:44:42
233DEPRETLaurentSarreguemines Triathlon00:44:42
234LARTIGUEJean michel00:44:43
235LANGENBRONNGregoryOberhoffen S/Moder00:44:44
236ANGLESIOCedricDingsheim00:44:44
237CAVALERIAngeloHerbitzheim00:44:46
238SFARAlainBrumath00:44:46
239HAFFNERStephaneHERRLISHEIM00:44:46
240BALTZERClaudeOh Morsbronn00:44:47
241BURGERRemyLa Cow00:44:49
242BAILLEULJeromeArlanxeo00:44:51
243AIT OUMGHARBrahimAs cheminot00:44:51
244WOLFFPatriceLipsheim00:44:52
245UBELOlivierTeam Spe00:44:53
246KURTZFxBrumath Triathlon00:44:57
247OBERLEFredericBrumath Triathlon00:44:57
248ROUSSELSandrineFeg’Athle00:44:58
249AUBRUNLionelPikonteam00:45:03
250MENEJean MichelHaguenau00:45:08
251FERRARIDidierDinsheim00:45:08
252VOGLERLaurentEcole Pflimlin Brumath00:45:09
253IFFERYannickBrumath Triathlon00:45:10
254KARCHERMathieuSchwindratzheim00:45:13
255MORGENTHALERGregoryPhalsbourg00:45:18
256OSTERThomasHochstett00:45:23
257ANTIERJacquesLampertsloch00:45:24
258LOSTETTERAntoineTeam Les Tortues00:45:24
259IFFRIGJeromeStundwiller00:45:26
260GLASERMathieuBrumath00:45:26
261BARBELINFabriceBischheim00:45:28
262KESSLERChristianAna Sg Wantzenau00:45:30
263ROSELGregoryBemco00:45:31
264KRAUTHMathieuRun in mommeneim00:45:32
265JUNGChristopheScat00:45:32
266WATRINOlivierVendenheim00:45:35
267BARONAmandineCrc Strasbourg00:45:37
268HUBERMaximeStrasbourg00:45:41
269FICHTERPhilippeBrumath00:45:41
270BITZLaurentAmicale Pompiers Haguenau00:45:42
271ZERRDidierOh Morsbronn00:45:44
272FRUHAUFYvesBadminton ckr00:45:48
273EHLENBERGERJean YvesBrumath00:45:49
274SCHNEIDERAudreyCessias Runinwingen00:45:54
275SIEFERJean FredericPompiers De Saverne00:45:55
276MONNIERHerveDambach00:45:58
277REBREBertrandBrumath00:46:03
278CORDARYChristopheVoellerdingen00:46:03
279WAGNERReneCourir À Hasselfurth00:46:05
280CAILLIAUSimonWaltenheimsur Zorn00:46:07
281BRICKAKarineOh Morsbronn00:46:09
282GRESSELBernardOH MORSBRONN00:46:09
283KLEINMANNAlexisRt Schweighouse00:46:14
284KHALIL DIEBOLTYounesSes Runners Betzdorf Luxembourg00:46:16
285AMORGeoffreyStrasbourg00:46:16
286SEEGMULLERDidierRun In Mommenheim00:46:17
287SCHWEITZERMarc FrancoisSouffelweyersheim00:46:19
288KOENIGPatriciaKuttolsheim00:46:20
289FRIEDENMichelRingendorf00:46:23
290LITZELMANNFranckReichstett00:46:25
291PRIGENTPascalOh Morsbronn00:46:25
292KREMERLaetitiaLa Sapiniere Dabo00:46:27
293GONZALVESJulienKilstett00:46:30
294LABJulienHoenheim00:46:31
295DIDIERJEANStephaneCap Vc Eckwersheim00:46:34
296THIAVILLEDorianLampertheim00:46:36
297DE AMORIMDylanStrasbourg00:46:38
298LEJEUNESebastienLampertheim00:46:38
299STAHLNinonOsthoffen00:46:38
300WIEDEMANNPatrickPikonteam00:46:40
301DERIGNYEricDingsheim00:46:41
302HISSLERMatthieuLampertheim00:46:42
303PFISTERManuelHOLTZHEIM00:46:44
304BOBANNikitaAthletisme Strasbourg Europe00:46:45
305PILOTPierreHaguenau00:46:45
306STAHLChristopheOsthoffen00:46:47
307PARETLionelStrasbourg00:46:49
308BOULESTEIXSoleneNaveco00:46:50
309MATHERNYannickRun In Mommenheim00:46:51
310SPECKPhilippeLiederschiedt00:46:52
311JEGOUZOClaudeUnitas Brumath00:46:53
312KLEINJean LucStrasbourg00:46:54
313HIRSCHEricBatzendorf00:46:55
314GIESSLERYvanStrasbourg00:46:58
315STRASSERLauraEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:47:00
316OCHAVOModestoEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:47:04
317SCHAFFNERJeremySchweighouse S/Moder00:47:06
318RUBLEFrancoisIn Extenso00:47:07
319KLEINVincentHoerdt00:47:08
320GERLINGMathieuPikonteam00:47:11
321ARBOGASTDidierUhlwiller00:47:13
322MARCHANDChristianSc sarreguemines00:47:13
323STRUBVincentRun In Mommenheim00:47:14
324BERNARDJulienPhalsbourg00:47:16
325BILGERChristophePompiers Du Bas Rhin00:47:18
326GRASSClaudeMommenheim00:47:20
327GRASSChristianLa Saline00:47:21
328STEPHANSebastienRock’N’Run00:47:21
329COUTUREAUOlivierStrasbourg00:47:22
330LUTZJeromeLingolsheim00:47:23
331BERLINGThomasHoerdt00:47:24
332SOUDIERStephaniaBernolsheim00:47:25
333CRUGUTMarc EtiennePfaffenhoffen00:47:26
334LICKELAnne SophieBrumath Triathlon00:47:29
335WINTERGauthierNiedermodern00:47:31
336LAENGMatthieuHerrlisheim00:47:32
337VOGT  SCHWARTZLaetitiaHegeney00:47:33
338LOUISNicolasStrasbourg00:47:35
339VITZIKAMJoelSoufflenheim00:47:35
340KOEBELThomasHochfelden00:47:36
341LUDMANNYolandeSaverne00:47:37
342TOUSSAINTCedricArchitectes Et Partenaires00:47:37
343SCHNEIDERJulieMommenheim00:47:38
344FUCHSOlivierGEISPOLSHEIM00:47:40
345KRESSLudovicWeitbruch00:47:40
346GRICOURTAlainStrasbourg00:47:42
347MOKADDEMMorohCap Liberte Dettwiller00:47:46
348RODRIGUEZLaurentDuttlenheim00:47:47
349SCHWARTZENBERGERMarcSchaeffler France00:47:47
350HELMLINGERThomasBischheim00:47:49
351FISCHERChristianKuhn00:47:54
352MESSMEROlivierMerkwiller00:47:56
353BARRETJulienPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:47:56
354DE AMORINLindaBrumath00:47:57
355ANSTETTAurelienVilsberg00:47:57
356PETERSGuyBISCHWILLER00:47:59
357PETERSFredericBISCHWILLER00:48:00
358FENDLERColineVolmerange Les Boulay00:48:00
359HUSSSeverineWeitbruch00:48:03
360MECHINAdrienStrasbourg00:48:06
361TURCHINicolasWeitbruch00:48:07
362GIRARDFranckPunch Powerglide Strasbourg00:48:08
363LONNISamuelAsce 6700:48:08
364ERTZFlorenceRun In Mommenheim00:48:09
365PHILIPPOTOlivierQuatzenheim00:48:12
366MULLERLudovicBrumath00:48:13
367BERLINGLucHoerdt00:48:13
368WANNERSimonSprinter Club Sarreguemines00:48:16
369LOUVETJean ChristopheWeyersheim00:48:17
370HENRYDamienStrasbourg00:48:19
371PHILIPPSHubertMerkwiller00:48:22
372CANTINI FABRICIUSUgoBenfeld00:48:22
373WAMBSTJean ChristopheStrasbourg00:48:23
374WILBERTChristopheNiederbronn L/Bains00:48:24
375STEPHANAurelienBarr00:48:26
376WERNERTJulienRoue Libre00:48:29
377ESCUDEROPaulStrasbourg00:48:30
378LITTYJulienHaguenau00:48:31
379LIENHARDTDorotheeEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:48:32
380URBANSebastienEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:48:32
381GEUSStephaneKriegsheim00:48:34
382SWIATCZAKEmericHaguenau00:48:36
383STEIMERVictorWaldolwisheim00:48:42
384MARTINDenisHaguenau00:48:43
385MISCHLER RIEMERVictorWITTERSHEIM00:48:44
386HOFFMANNGerardEichelthal00:48:45
387AMREINPhilippeFm Logistic00:48:45
388TANGUYCamilleGumbrechtshoffen00:48:45
389WIRTHHerveIn Extenso00:48:46
390CLERMIDYFlorentSCHILTIGHEIM00:48:47
391KEITHJean ClaudeRumersheim00:48:48
392GUERRIEROFabriceBrumath00:48:50
393ROESSLINGERFrancisAthletic Vosges Du Nord00:48:52
394GERBERVincentATH00:48:52
395STALTERLionelBrumath00:48:56
396BRUYNBROEKFrankEntzheim00:48:59
397KLEINMANNVincentLipsheim00:49:01
398BINDERFlorianTruchtersheim00:49:02
399AUENLoicLampertheim00:49:05
400GERTZDanielAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace00:49:09
401LUDMANNCharlesSaverne00:49:11
402GUIOTPaulineStrasbourg00:49:11
403PASTURAUDStephaneAabs Buhl Schneckenbush00:49:18
404DESVAGESNicolasStrasbourg00:49:22
405STACHNIKGenevieveAna Fc Haguenau00:49:23
406CLAUSSPhilippeWeitbruch00:49:24
407GRIESBAUMGillesAfi Esca00:49:24
408DISSRomainEcole Schuman Brumath00:49:25
409BUIRETTEDelphineAsl La Robertsau00:49:26
410LUTRINGERLaureAsso Courses Strbg Europe00:49:26
411KOPJOUO KOUANANGGhislainStrasbourg00:49:27
412ZERRFrancisHochstett00:49:28
413HELMRICHFredericAl_Fred00:49:32
414IFFERMalikaBrumath Triathlon00:49:34
415MOEBSAlineBrumath00:49:35
416BRECHENMACHERCarolineIn Extenso00:49:35
417GREGOIREThomasIn Extenso00:49:36
418BRAEUNIGChristianSew Usocome00:49:37
419DAUCENicolasBrumath00:49:40
420PHILIPPSLisianeMerkwiller00:49:42
421MATZINGERMichelAsl La Robertsau00:49:44
422OURYEmmanuelSalsa Runners00:49:45
423MICHELJulienTruchtersheim00:49:46
424SLOSGabrielleSapeurs Pompiers Du Bas Rhin00:49:49
425AKBURAKMustafaFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:49:50
426VOGLERFredericObersoultzbach00:49:52
427GALIERJean LucKilstett00:49:54
428SUPPOT REVEILHACNoricAuchan00:49:56
429VASSEURGwenaelleST JEAN DE BASSEL00:49:57
430BOULLAYFionaRun In Mommenheim00:50:00
431ANNENathalieLampertheim00:50:00
432FRIDLIJamesMeneur 50′00:50:02
433LELindaRun In Mommenheim00:50:02
434JAZERONJean MarcSchoenbourg00:50:09
435ZIANEMohamedOberhoffen S/Moder00:50:18
436GOTTRIPascalWeitbruch00:50:20
437KLEINMathieuMundo00:50:22
438GERMANAZMarionStrasbourg00:50:23
439HAMMERIsabelleBrumath00:50:25
440MULLERAlainHaguenau00:50:27
441HAESSIGDavidPreuschdorf00:50:28
442GUINETPhilippeMommenheim00:50:28
443GIESIGeorgesSchwindratzheim00:50:32
444MADIJojotJust Run00:50:32
445HAMMThibautOlwisheim00:50:33
44600:50:33
447KIENTZOlivierOberhoffen00:50:35
448LORTZAlain LouisAses Course A Pied00:50:39
449VANACKEREEmilieIn Extenso00:50:41
450WILHELMEmilienStrasbourg00:50:42
451RIVAUDDelphineRun In Mommenheim00:50:42
452MATZJackyWeit’Runners00:50:43
453ULRICHMichelCap Liberte Dettwiller00:50:44
454IACOBUCCIDonatoNimp00:50:50
455MULHAUSERFredericFegersheim00:50:58
456ROESSLINGERDominiqueReichshoffen00:50:59
457CLERCAnne SophieBernolsheim00:51:00
458KEITHAudeStrasbourg00:51:00
459HUMMELYannStundwiller00:51:00
460SEEGMULLERChristelleRun In Mommenheim00:51:02
461KIRCHTonyWangen00:51:04
462MUNCKChristopheMATZENHEIM00:51:04
463SCHMITLIN-FISCHERFlorineRun In Mommenheim00:51:05
464BRUCKMANNGerardTeam Courir En Alsace00:51:06
465ALLGAYERDenisMommenheim00:51:08
466KRIMMNicolasLa Wantzenau00:51:09
467MARTINSandrineWeitbruch00:51:10
468EGLESRobinBernolsheim00:51:18
469GOBBOOlivierHindisheim00:51:20
470REYMANNJeromeBrumath00:51:22
471BRONNERVirginiaBrumath00:51:22
472JUNGPatrickDossenheim S/Zinsel00:51:24
473LORNEChristopheUNITAS TT00:51:24
474SOCCOJAGeorgesAsce 6700:51:28
475DUFOURLeonieOh Morsbronn00:51:31
476FRITSCHStephaneGrenke00:51:33
477FAFARAAnitaAthletisme Strasbourg Europe00:51:33
478HEITZLERFranckSouffelweyersheim00:51:34
479BERARDAurelieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:51:35
480DERRINGERGuillaumeIn Extenso00:51:35
481ZORESHerveWangen00:51:36
482HAUTIERThierryOberhaslach00:51:37
483SCHAEFFERRaphaelAna Sg Wantzenau00:51:45
484VIERLINGJean LucAna Sg Wantzenau00:51:45
485VOGELMichelOberhoffen S/Moder00:51:46
486BATLLESOlivierHorbourg Wihr00:51:47
487BOURChristopheIllkirch00:51:51
488PRIGENTSimonaHaguenau00:51:52
489REYSSSebastienIttenheim00:51:56
490SCHNEIDERMarcCessias Runinwingen00:51:58
491SORGIUSMireilleCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:00
492SCHONJoelleBetschdorf00:52:04
493EBERLINCeliaSelestat00:52:05
494HERZOGFredericDauendorf00:52:07
495STALTER MULLERRebeccaBossendorf00:52:09
496HABEREYVincentOh Morsbronn00:52:09
497AUBRUNThomasPikonteam00:52:09
498SCHAUBNathalieHaguenau00:52:10
499RIEDINGERRegineRoquette00:52:13
500RIEDINGERFredericRoquette00:52:14
501GRIGNON-LUCClaireIn Extenso00:52:18
502LUCRemiIn Extenso00:52:20
503LLOBERAMarieLlob’S Team00:52:21
504LAMARREMichaelMolsheim00:52:22
505LICHTLENicolasNordhouse00:52:24
506LUTZFredericHaguenau00:52:26
507FORTHOFFERRaphaelBischwiller00:52:29
508BRENNERChristianBischwiller00:52:30
509BRUDERAmelieLingolsheim00:52:30
510LEREVERENDSandraRibeauville00:52:31
511FERROUDJMurielRun In Mommenheim00:52:31
512DIEBOLTNicolasEttendorf00:52:32
513DILLENBOURGJulietteEntzheim00:52:33
514KNITTELSylvieCap Vc Eckwersheim00:52:33
515HELMSTETTERSabineImbsheim00:52:36
516KAPPPierretteFm Logistic00:52:36
517GINGEdgarLes Trailers De La Rose00:52:37
518JURKOWSKIEstelleBrumath00:52:37
519SCHNEIDERElisabethFm Logistic00:52:37
520RITTERMathieuDettwiller00:52:39
521LETHIMONNIERNicolasBrumath00:52:39
522MATZINGERClaudeAsl La Robertsau00:52:40
523STEIBFredericOphea00:52:42
524JUNDFabienWild’Runner00:52:43
525BOEHLERAnneRun In Mommenheim00:52:46
526JOLYAgatheBrumath00:52:49
527WINZENRIETHRaoulAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace00:52:50
528ANDRESCyrilleNimp00:52:55
529DELUCCHIJean FrancoisLa Saline00:52:56
530JASPARDFloreRun In Mommenheim00:52:58
531BOUATPierreMutzenhouse00:52:59
532BEAUREPAIRELeaMUNDOLSHEIM00:53:00
533DONATCyrilleLes Schmouls00:53:02
534MOEBSPatrickBrumath00:53:05
535BAZZAOUZohraStrasbourg00:53:07
536BENOITMarilynePlobsheim00:53:14
537GEAIX JANELNathalieAses00:53:17
538ROESERMarcKriegsheim00:53:18
539COZZAZahiaAsce 6700:53:19
540NGUYENHoang NamWeitbruch00:53:21
541WOJDYLAJeromeStrasbourg00:53:22
542SEMMLERUlrich     ernolsheim saverne00:53:22
543BEHRCorinneAses Course A Pied00:53:23
544URBANPascalBrumath00:53:27
545MEYERCarolineWesthoffen00:53:28
546GULDENCarolineVolksberg00:53:29
547GEISSERTChantalJust Run00:53:35
548HEMERY-MENUChristianeAses Course A Pied00:53:37
549KOPPJulietteEndurance Shop00:53:38
550AUDONNETEmmanuelEcole Pflimlin Brumath00:53:41
551MENUTAnthonyPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:53:45
552GRASSETFlorianPompiers Du Bas Rhin00:53:45
553COUSSEAURogerWild Team Triathlon00:53:52
554ZINSJean MarcBernolsheim00:53:54
555RUEDAStephanieRun In Mommenheim00:53:56
556ERBSCedricOhlungen00:53:56
557FANTONISylvieAsl La Robertsau00:53:57
558NGUYEN-SEIGNEURCorinneWeitbruch00:53:58
559SANCHEZAlexandraAsl roberstau00:53:59
560VAZQUEZTaniaStrasbourg00:53:59
561SCHORRArnaudStrasbourg00:54:00
562MOOGEstelleSoultz Sous Forets00:54:02
563WALTERDanielFenetrange00:54:02
564BAASElisaBrumath00:54:05
565SCHERNOPierreBrumath00:54:09
566ANTONIPeggyOsthoffen00:54:09
567ZENNERMathieuBrumath00:54:09
568GUMBINGERManuelOberhoffen S/Moder00:54:11
569ARNOLDMelanieBischheim00:54:11
570GERTZSylvieAf Coureurs De Fond Alsace00:54:13
571ROBITZERChristopheEichelthal00:54:13
572FORGETAngelinaAna Fc Haguenau00:54:13
573KAMGALaureDauendorf00:54:16
574GEHINPatrickGingsheim00:54:18
575LLOBERAJean PhilippeLlob’S Team00:54:23
576SCHWARTZEricAs Lilly00:54:24
577PACAUDJulienPlaisir00:54:27
578FEGERLucilleEttendorf00:54:28
579STAVJANICEKMaevaRUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE00:54:30
580HEILIGENSTEINMelanieUsm Running00:54:31
581LIBBRECHTNathalieCrc Strasbourg00:54:33
582QUIBELArnaudAndlau00:54:35
583DAGOREAUSebastienBrumath00:54:38
584OCHAVONathalieEsprit Run Soufflenheim00:54:42
585GERVASIOFranckSoultz sous forets00:54:44
586CONRATHMikaelBrumath00:54:45
587DUWIGNathalieLadies Run00:54:47
588POCHETFranckMeneur 55′00:54:49
589VIERLINGAnne MarieKilstett00:54:52
590BECKERFrancoisEcole Davidia00:54:58
591HOHLAurelieAna Niederbronn00:55:01
592HIRTZKatiaEndurance Shop00:55:01
593RIEDINGERPascaleEsprit run00:55:09
594FUCHSMorganeSchleithal00:55:25
595FUCHSCyrilleAna Rac Wissembourg00:55:25
596MULLERDavidLongwy00:55:30
597DUSSAUDDaphneLeopard00:55:33
598KLEINCharlotteBrumath00:55:34
599KOENIGSachaFranck Un Rayon De Soleil00:55:37
600SCHALLJulieBrumath Triathlon00:55:38
601HUSSERGeraldRun In Mommenheim00:55:40
602MEYERAichaWontershouse00:55:41
603DIEMERMarionIn Extenso00:55:46
604DOSSMANNEstellePfettisheim00:55:47
605HEID HOLLAENDERGuillaumeBischheim00:56:02
606KERNLudovicLa Wantzenau00:56:02
607DILLENBOURGDominiqueEntzheim00:56:08
608CARLPaulineStrasbourg00:56:12
609GIRARDGuillaumeStrasbourg00:56:12
610GIANNOTTALucienHerrlisheim00:56:14
611EDYChristineLingolsheim00:56:28
612SEYLERChristianAsl La Robertsau00:56:33
613BELLEMBOISSabineJ Aime Courir00:56:35
614CORTESIAlexandraDuttlenheim00:56:42
615LOICHOTAdelineLadies Run00:56:48
616HAHNVirginieTruchtersheim00:56:49
617REGNIERFrancoisWeyersheim00:56:51
618REGNIERCecileWeyersheim00:56:53
619SCHNEIDERFatimaLadies Run00:56:59
620STUMPFTaniaRun In Mommenheim00:57:07
621MATHISMarcAlteckendorf00:57:11
622FREYSabineCap Liberte Dettwiller00:57:14
623DURIEZCamilleStrasbourg00:57:16
624FABINGMartineHottwiller00:57:27
625GEHINSarahOberhausbergen00:57:28
626DUBOISFlorenceAsso Courses Strbg Europe00:57:30
627VELTENNicoleOlwisheim00:57:32
628COUTURELouiseAna Niederbronn00:57:34
629TRABANDMichelCa Haguenau00:57:34
630MARTINSSuelyPfaffenhoffen00:57:36
631MARTINMichelKriegsheim00:57:37
632CROVELLAMarilyneRun In Mommenheim00:57:39
633DAULEstelleRun In Mommenheim00:57:39
634EICHHOLTZERSebastienAna niederbronn00:57:40
635GERBERAnneBrumath00:57:47
636BODELETAlexiaSaverne00:57:47
637PAILLEJustineHaguenau00:57:48
638SCHOETTELSylvieAs Lilly00:57:50
639DI NARDOSandrineBrumath00:57:55
640BUSCHPatriciaAsso Courses Strbg Europe00:57:57
641HEINRICHBrunoBrumath00:57:58
642MARTINMarie ElsaAsso Courses Strbg Europe00:58:02
643MAHMAHIToufikaLADIES RUN00:58:02
644SIMONMichelPunch Powerglide Strasbourg00:58:05
645SIMUONGAlainOphea00:58:07
646HUCKAurelieBischwiller00:58:09
647TUGENDAgatheSchwindratzheim00:58:13
648GONZALESAlainBrumath00:58:17
649THEVENOTPerrineStrasbourg00:58:20
650CASCIONEJosephKalenhouse00:58:22
651LEHMANNRosannaGrenke00:58:27
652DADURERolandRun In Mommenheim00:58:27
653HUBERLouisStrasbourg00:58:37
654HAUSSJackyDossenheim S/Zinsel00:58:44
655FRITSCHAnneCap Vc Eckwersheim00:59:02
656MOREMelanieStill00:59:02
657MORECyrilleStill00:59:03
658GANGLOFFMarie JeanneNiederschaeffolsheim00:59:07
659KERSCHYves EricDettwiller00:59:16
660GNAEDIGAnnabelleHaguenau00:59:20
661GNAEDIGClaudeHaguenau00:59:20
662CORDARYMelissaEichelthal00:59:23
663HOYSylvieEichelthal00:59:25
664BOUCHEX BELLOMIECorinneWEITBRUCH00:59:28
665REINNER RICATEAUEricBrumath00:59:32
666PFLUMIOValerieRun In Mommenheim00:59:34
66700:59:37
668SIEFERSabrinaPompiers De Saverne00:59:41
669STAMM-HEIMTaniaTraenheim00:59:43
670PAULIATAudreyMolsheim00:59:44
671FAULLIMMELMichelWeit’Runners00:59:45
672ZIMMERMANNMickaelMommenheim00:59:46
673MERELLEMelanieArtolsheim00:59:50
674ADAMJacquesMarmoutier00:59:51
675BEYValerieRun In Mommenheim00:59:55
676COLLETTESamuelMeneur 60′01:00:03
677KRESSRaphael01:00:04
678MEYERClaireMulhouse01:00:06
679GOETZThomasMulhouse01:00:06
680BITTERWOLFDamienDorlisheim01:00:20
681BOULARDJeanAses Course A Pied01:00:42
682METZLERAlainSchweighouse S/Moder01:00:47
683FRAUEliseKlingenthal01:00:52
684ARONPhilippe01:00:53
685BEYERVictoriaHaguenau01:00:59
686BEYERMarcHaguenau01:01:06
687WIATROWSKIClaireHaguenau01:01:15
688WINKLER-BERNISAgatheEcole Davidia01:01:35
689LETHIMONNIERSophie AnneBrumath01:01:42
690PFLUMIOMathildeWeyersheim01:01:45
691GARCIALoganStrasbourg01:01:47
692BOULLAYMarie PierreRun In Mommenheim01:01:54
693NOVAKOVICStephanieOberhoffen S/Moder01:02:02
694STEINMETZMartineKaltenhouse01:02:02
695TARDIVATSebastienReichstett01:02:06
696BENAOlivierSaverne01:02:09
697KERTHAxelPhilippsbourg01:02:13
698WEINUMAlineGrenke01:02:16
699CAPRIONSeverineRun In Mommenheim01:02:16
700ARNOLDGwennaelleGeudertheim01:02:17
701BIERMANCelineCow01:02:17
702NEDJAINabilSchaeffler france01:02:17
703MANGENYPriscillaBrumath01:02:22
704HERRMANNTaniaIngwiller01:02:25
705HELVIGCatherineEcole Davidia01:02:26
706ZIERINGERCorinneLadies Run01:02:55
707BENARDCelineHaguenau01:02:58
708SUSTRANCKDenisLingolsheim01:03:01
709MARIONCharlotteLampertheim01:03:10
710PARMENTIERPatrickFenetrange01:04:00
711PAULIATFannyMolsheim Athletic Club01:04:21
712CHEURETPeggyLingolsheim01:04:23
713BENOITChanthalEichelthal01:04:38
714STEPHANJean MichelRock’N’Run01:05:16
715DELACOURIsabelleStrasbourg01:05:27
716FRANVELHeleneLa Wantzenau01:05:59
717SOURD-GRAUERSandrineBrumath01:06:11
718BAHLOULEricPlobsheim01:06:17
719SPECKElisabethLiederschiedt01:06:59
720WOLFReneWild’Runner01:07:05
721WOLFMyriamWild’Runner01:07:05
722PELTIERSandrineAsce 6701:07:17
723ESTREICHERLaurentAsce 6701:07:17
724GUYOTHerveOberhoffen S/Moder01:07:53
725FAULLUMMELSarahWeitbruch01:08:12
726WOLFCaroline01:08:13
727FABRICIUSMyriamBenfeld01:08:16
728KLEINMagaliNeugartheim01:09:24
729HEITMANNDominiqueSchnersheim01:09:24
730GOETZStephaneSchnersheim01:09:26
731RUSCHERCelinePuma Team Running01:09:42
732KOLBVincentIn extenso01:09:42
733QUERCYAlainHoerdt01:10:13
734DUBERNARDSigridHaguenau01:17:20